IRMA inloggning
Regioner
Föreningar
Tävlingskalender
Rankingförteckningar
Suunnistuksen ranki 1/2016 H14
Namn
Födelseår
Licens
Förening
Poäng
Ekola Juuso
2004
96522
AlahKi
28.35
Huhtamäki Paulus
2003
97334
AlahKi
25.35
Ylihärsilä Ville
2003
39569
AlahKi
23.69
Ahonen Jani
2003
38417
AngA
26.49
Emaldynov Timur
2003
35177
AngA
33.53
Kuusisto Mikko
2002
35161
AngA
35.18
Reiman Antti
2002
35236
AngA
49.74
Siltanen Sauli
2003
99573
AngA
23.10
Ylimaa Juho
2003
38393
AngA
29.75
Björklund Aron
2003
97301
Botnia
28.94
Forsell Gustav
2003
38708
Botnia
37.28
Joensuu Valter
2003
97568
Brahe
20.26
Liljekvist Filip
2002
96896
Brahe
19.77
Huhtala Jyri
2002
37720
Eräp
23.34
Hanhijärvi Paulus
2002
22046
EsAk
46.23
Kuusivaara Joonas
2002
662
EsAk
22.80
Riissanen Miska
2003
657
EsAk
26.74
Riissanen Pyry
2005
661
EsAk
32.41
Vaherlehto Eemi
2003
91221
EsAk
29.07
Vuorela Joona
2003
99586
EsAk
36.33
Haapala Oskar
2002
7062
EsSu
37.27
Hietala Joni
2004
102434
EsSu
26.76
Karelo Luukas
2004
37437
EsSu
33.30
Kemppi Topias
2003
23570
EsSu
55.13
Koskenvuo Aku
2003
38435
EsSu
31.39
Laaksonen Emil
2002
38438
EsSu
52.83
Määttälä Mikko
2002
23682
EsSu
48.03
Noponen Juho
2005
102160
EsSu
22.23
Ojala Akseli
2003
94790
EsSu
28.92
Pajuoja Otso
2002
34217
EsSu
39.30
Pekkala Tuukka
2004
244
EsSu
26.84
Penttinen Oskari
2003
102057
EsSu
40.83
Puupponen Simo
2003
38447
EsSu
22.33
Raasakka Jussi
2003
38448
EsSu
29.93
Rautio Daniel
2004
38453
EsSu
42.39
Sorsa Antti
2002
37885
EsSu
48.40
Tervakangas Juuso
2003
27306
EsSu
26.44
Tiainen Olli
2002
38468
EsSu
44.98
Höglund Josef
2002
94928
Falken
37.98
Jansson Emil
2002
92643
Falken
38.65
Krook Tim
2003
102748
Falken
19.15
Westerlund Jimmy
2003
92119
Falken
16.61
Finskas Lucas
2003
39276
Femman
20.60
Häggman Aaron
2003
37382
Femman
20.62
Lindgren Oscar
2003
37403
Femman
23.25
Ulfvens Hannes
2003
106313
Femman
13.78
Matinlauri Kasperi
2003
37293
HaHe
22.70
Laitamäki Wille
2002
13893
HiKi
58.10
Toivanen Rasmus
2002
13466
HiKi
40.43
Lautamäki Matias
2002
36264
HlS
52.05
Hamppu Anton
2002
14059
HS
47.59
Iivonen Teemu
2003
100786
HS
18.36
Kallela Luca
2003
94275
HS
34.98
Laatu Antti
2003
97381
HS
34.34
Rajamäki Niilo
2003
91943
HS
12.66
Ristimäki Väinö
2003
38201
HS
39.09
Sojakka Markus
2002
96519
HS
32.46
Väisänen Lenni
2002
96018
HS
38.52
Virtanen Joona
2003
36594
HS
6.47
Gröhn Riku
2003
14795
HU-46
52.68
Virtanen Ilari
2003
98883
HU-46
33.86
Ahoniemi Rasmus
2003
39122
HyRa
23.65
Vesterinen Veeti
2002
35834
HyRa
24.35
Niinimäki Kasimir
2002
15881
IkNV
39.81
Vehkalahti Anton
2003
29479
IkNV
29.14
Pellinen Veeti
2002
13735
JoKu
24.43
Rautio Juho
2003
39412
JoKu
18.98
Ripatti Max
2002
91295
JoKu
16.38
Mäki Topias
2002
90442
JRV
29.40
Peltola Nico
2003
103237
JRV
13.35
Ronkainen Aarni
2003
979
JRV
50.85
Tilvis Paavo
2002
34567
KaJu
17.77
Sippo Matias
2002
26404
Kalske
27.23
Ahola Topias
2002
10287
KangSK
43.52
Ahola Tuomas
2003
37187
KangSK
29.00
Heinimaa Valtteri
2002
37176
KangSK
37.61
Olkkonen Vili
2002
38604
KangSK
45.48
Suomalainen Mikko
2003
91652
KangSK
18.74
Hernesmaa Markus
2003
103074
KannUra
14.69
Knuutila Tomi
2003
106596
KanSu
20.08
Korhonen Konsta
2003
104640
KaSu
21.25
Aumo Oskari
2002
38888
Keihäs
48.39
Rantala Valtteri
2003
90887
Keihäs
39.89
Vuorensyrjä Eetu
2002
90405
Keihäs
16.91
Lahtinen Olavi
2003
91215
KeuKi
14.22
Lahtinen Oskari
2002
91214
KeuKi
15.54
Alajoutsi Jasper
2002
102462
Koovee
50.53
Alajoutsi Oliver
2003
102582
Koovee
40.89
Hankkio Oskari
2003
95593
Koovee
25.78
Konttila Milo
2005
39212
Koovee
28.36
Kupiainen Tuukka
2003
91474
Koovee
40.88
Mäenpää Veikko
2003
35889
Koovee
24.89
Nissinen Jere
2002
90207
Koovee
20.67
Schüle Oliver
2003
18561
Koovee
39.63
Yliaho Joona
2003
102727
Koovee
44.04
Biskop Robert
2003
95474
KoS
27.57
Brock Gavin
2003
90204
KoS
20.52
Tanninen Ilmari
2002
106855
KR
18.34
Lindqvist Topi
2003
93603
KS
20.49
Ojala Aaro
2002
29777
KS
56.08
Ojala Urho
2004
36300
KS
27.45
Suurnäkki Elias
2003
91771
KS
31.18
Stevander Karri
2003
39570
KuortKu
32.83
Hämäläinen Kasperi
2003
39442
KuoSu
31.62
Hyvönen Jerry
2003
39440
KuoSu
40.06
Kemiläinen Kimi
2003
101130
KuoSu
15.76
Nurmi Elias
2003
97389
KuoSu
22.23
Liuksiala Waltteri
2003
37243
KyRa
18.21
Kaitainen Lassi
2003
97462
KyS
24.12
Nokka Ilari
2003
91799
KyS
26.24
Soini Otto
2003
28467
KyS
22.97
Vepsäläinen Onni
2005
91810
KyS
27.58
Virtanen Akseli
2002
91812
KyS
49.92
Kumara Heikki
2003
96830
LaihLu
39.21
Perttu Topi
2003
100933
LaihLu
31.46
Lassheikki Arttu
2003
39074
LänRa
13.00
Myllärinen Vertti
2003
36998
LappRi
31.26
Mäki Jasper
2003
91490
LapVi
21.11
Sankelo Sampo
2003
98915
LapVi
45.66
Rokka Tuomas
2003
35585
LHR
35.10
Saarela Benjamin
2002
36899
LHR
27.47
Silmälä Venni
2002
39061
LHR
23.24
Syrjälä Elmeri
2004
39149
LHR
37.20
Syrjälä Niilo
2002
39148
LHR
56.85
Seppälä Alvar
2002
2981
LLuja
25.38
Pikkarainen Pyry
2003
38487
LS-37
30.29
Hirvikallio Henri
2002
36116
LuuRa
28.62
Tamminen Kasperi
2003
36113
LuuRa
29.11
Asklöf Viktor
2004
13141
Lynx
29.42
Boström Kristian
2002
372
Lynx
48.79
Koponen Matias
2003
10499
Lynx
43.93
Mäkelä Elias
2002
28109
Lynx
20.75
Maronen Matias
2002
35623
Lynx
45.33
Mbembela Karim
2003
35624
Lynx
43.85
Peltola Arttu
2003
38259
Lynx
29.68
Holmback Emil
2003
34906
Malax
23.54
Strandvall Evert
2002
92574
Minken
26.33
Ekström Niklas
2002
10445
MSParma
60.00
Karru Sami
2002
91399
MSParma
31.01
Karttila Aleksi
2002
6894
MSParma
51.89
Kolkkala Vertti
2002
37529
MSParma
39.64
Laavainen Aamos
2003
35200
MSParma
24.76
Rousku Samuli
2002
34641
MSParma
49.55
Ruuskanen Tuomas
2003
90551
MU
46.08
Jokinen Perttu
2003
38724
Navi
27.45
Männistö Pyry
2003
38741
Navi
17.54
Tiainen Pietu
2002
97561
NiS
22.26
Nordin Ludvig
2003
100889
NOK
21.04
Ikäläinen Erkki
2003
13065
OH
29.69
Oikkonen Severi
2002
29722
OH
52.64
Rantala Jussi
2003
36679
OH
38.86
Donner Jesper
2004
26778
OK77
43.02
Frenckell von Waldemar
2002
12119
OK77
26.84
Kenttä Nooa
2003
35328
OK77
21.65
Lindholm William
2002
106863
OK77
32.72
Riiheläinen Juuso
2002
95445
OK77
18.01
Seppänen Antti
2003
92726
ORa
25.97
Karjalainen Akseli
2003
100931
PäijRa
23.87
Maaranen Jaakko
2002
37585
PäijRa
26.47
Tähtinen Miska
2002
37249
PäijRa
27.57
Siikarla Tapio
2003
94758
PertPe
19.56
Arén Cevin
2003
35084
PIF
27.30
Virtala Alex
2002
32786
PIF
55.41
Toivanen Juuso
2002
104675
Pihkan
14.78
Kinnunen Eerik
2003
38876
Pohjant
27.83
Kinnunen Juuso
2004
106588
Pohjant
15.29
Niinimäki Niilo
2003
99234
Pohjant
21.83
Similä Severi
2003
96189
Pohjant
26.41
Ukkola Sakari
2003
29925
Pohjant
34.62
Fingerroos Casper
2002
19905
PR
32.39
Haapala Tuomo
2002
94726
PR
40.32
Tuomasjukka Voima
2002
36714
PR
39.52
Salo Kasperi
2002
936
PunKu
38.83
Kivikoski Pyry
2004
101989
RaHa
17.84
Konttinen Markus
2003
39468
RaJu
25.19
Lemberg Roope
2003
36973
RaJu
29.68
Pasanen Aapo
2002
34345
RaJu
41.90
Pitkänen Ville
2002
102166
RaJu
33.05
Hautaniemi Lauri
2002
106045
RaKaS
17.28
Metsälä Jesse
2002
38879
RaKaS
15.50
Kohonen Erkki
2003
36571
RaLu
5.96
Lehtimäki Eerik
2002
96210
RaLu
30.31
Niemensivu Miki
2004
90832
RaLu
23.88
Räsänen Nikolai
2003
106820
RaLu
14.11
Isokallio Lauri
2003
35070
RaN
31.14
Kaukinen Mikael
2003
96314
RaN
33.30
Koskinen Eemil
2002
95398
RaN
46.86
Lehtiniemi Eino
2003
95753
RaN
37.76
Valkolehto Tommi
2002
102716
RaN
42.88
Lemström Karl Emil
2002
91630
Raseborg
35.35
Smedslund Marcus
2002
105937
Raseborg
20.44
Havu Eero
2003
91310
RasKa
19.50
Lahti Valtteri
2002
39741
RasKa
45.25
Nolvi Joona
2002
99092
RasKa
38.44
Willman Iivari
2002
94973
RasKa
44.93
Välimaa Aleksi
2003
39706
Rasti88
39.83
Koirikivi Tommi
2002
31927
RasTiimi
29.80
Ketonen Juuso
2003
38687
RaVa
30.34
Kuusela Otto
2002
91466
RaVa
28.99
Maasilta Aapo
2003
36611
RaVa
37.53
Pelkonen Elias
2004
36059
RaVa
29.42
Pelkonen Oula
2002
36058
RaVa
31.35
Hämäläinen Aleksi
2003
39793
RR
21.14
Hiiro Aleksanteri
2002
13013
RR
32.42
Laakso Ilari
2002
29666
RR
47.76
Kuusikko Miska
2004
95544
SalRe
38.45
Loukkaanhuhta Kalle
2003
106320
SalRe
15.05
Rajaniemi Miika
2003
34761
SalRe
13.62
Laakso Topi
2002
37151
S-JKL
33.27
Nieminen Eero
2002
97135
S-JKL
11.46
Jacobsson Oskari
2002
98303
SKUusi
27.72
Kalvas Tuomo
2002
37436
SKUusi
31.22
Kiiskinen Atte
2003
91224
SKUusi
22.06
Kytömäki Aapo
2003
97452
SKUusi
21.97
Leiniö Juho
2002
10652
SKUusi
32.37
Paavola Eetu
2002
38007
SKUusi
35.50
Korhonen Eetu
2002
24998
SKVuoksi
49.91
Lindeman Markus
2003
92006
SoJy
23.18
Pietilä Antti
2002
36959
SoJy
33.67
Rissanen Erno-Kalle
2003
37974
SonPa
34.39
Koski Joona
2002
92684
SuSi
23.45
Tabsai Natwud
2002
97219
SuSi
34.94
Lehto Jere
2002
31663
TeuRi
26.09
Nevala Roni
2002
31549
TeuRi
24.37
Konttila Akseli
2002
26727
TP
54.82
Laine Aarni
2003
105233
TP
22.12
Mäenpää Matias
2003
38287
TP
35.92
Mustajoki Olli
2002
31408
TP
48.41
Nieminen Juho
2002
36089
TP
53.69
Suuriniemi Miika
2003
38290
TP
25.01
Takala Heikki
2003
33426
TP
38.17
Tukiainen Jyry
2003
97708
TP
29.31
Tukiainen Otso
2003
97707
TP
37.75
Viilo Tommi
2002
17885
TP
32.94
Johansson Eelis
2002
35925
Trian
43.75
Lintula Otto
2003
3820
Trian
38.19
Nordgren Simon
2003
91583
Trian
26.83
Salo Kristian
2002
35556
Trian
57.11
Schroderus Erik
2002
90691
Trian
24.99
Röntynen Leevi
2002
99222
TuS
33.87
Seppä Touko
2002
91164
TuS
55.87
Lehtonen Elias
2004
36440
UlvUra
29.50
Keskinen Eetu
2003
105240
VaaSu
14.99
Aaltio Eerik
2002
32952
VaHa
43.25
Nieminen Lauri
2003
100917
VaHa
34.71
Salonen Seeti
2002
12207
VaHa
50.94
Nykänen Juuso
2003
92055
VetU
19.18
Siljander Onni
2003
13426
VeVe
13.32
Leppämäki Anton
2005
37850
ViiSu
26.91
Kyrönlahti Tatu
2003
103559
ViPa
15.90
Jylkkä Miro
2002
102187
YlivKu
23.39
Se CSV
Tillbaka
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi