Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-yö 2020 H18
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Seppä Touko
2002
91164
TuS
23646
80.81
24605
79.85
25174
79.34
25148
77.60
80.00
2
Ojala Aaro
2002
29777
KS
23646
77.94
25174
76.77
23644
71.81
25092
71.58
75.08
3
Ronkainen Aarni
2003
979
JRV
25174
74.15
25148
73.78
25149
72.34
25150
70.80
73.32
4
Kirjavainen Santeri
2003
91506
KuoSu
25174
72.29
24605
71.38
23781
70.33
23646
69.86
71.50
5
Virtanen Akseli
2002
91812
KS
23646
73.80
25148
72.03
25174
67.43
24605
66.63
70.51
6
Gröhn Riku
2003
14795
TP
24605
73.03
24601
69.61
24867
68.40
23781
67.58
70.19
7
Sankelo Sampo
2003
98915
LapVi
24605
70.95
25091
68.56
23644
68.35
23781
67.86
69.45
8
Karttila Aleksi
2002
6894
MSParma
23646
70.48
25093
69.37
23781
68.34
25174
67.18
69.36
9
Jansson Emil
2002
92643
Brahe
25174
70.10
23644
68.13
24605
67.24
25148
66.33
68.46
10
Virtala Alex
2002
32786
PIF
25148
68.45
25087
67.30
25174
65.98
23781
65.52
67.32
11
Korhonen Eetu
2002
24998
KS
25174
68.88
23646
66.86
0
65.86
23644
64.93
67.13
12
Joensuu Valter
2003
97568
Brahe
23646
71.87
23644
65.56
23781
63.40
25174
63.25
66.52
13
Kemppi Topias
2003
23570
EsSu
23646
68.67
25174
67.98
23644
66.89
0
59.07
66.15
14
Rousku Samuli
2002
34641
MSParma
23781
68.18
23644
67.04
24602
63.76
24867
63.17
66.04
15
Lautamäki Matias
2002
36264
MSParma
25093
68.37
25087
65.43
23646
65.23
25174
61.86
65.71
16
Boström Kristian
2002
372
EsSu
23646
71.19
0
64.83
25087
63.04
23644
61.67
65.67
17
Laitamäki Wille
2002
13893
MSParma
0
70.04
25087
66.56
25093
66.55
65.49
18
Konttila Akseli
2002
26727
TP
23644
65.70
23781
65.09
25091
62.64
0
61.84
64.30
19
Sorsa Antti
2002
37885
EsSu
23646
65.85
25150
65.23
23781
61.75
23644
61.37
64.03
20
Ekström Niklas
2002
10445
MSParma
25174
71.83
24601
64.37
23781
59.62
24602
55.47
63.29
21
Syrjälä Niilo
2002
39148
LHR
23646
68.15
23644
64.28
25174
59.99
24605
57.18
62.87
22
Alajoutsi Jasper
2002
102462
Koovee
0
64.05
25174
62.86
24867
60.39
23781
59.07
62.06
23
Määttälä Mikko
2002
23682
EsSu
23781
64.06
25148
62.00
23644
58.26
25174
58.03
61.05
24
Mustajoki Olli
2002
31408
TP
25150
61.67
23644
61.14
24848
58.78
25091
58.30
60.42
25
Lemström Karl Emil
2002
91630
Raseborg
23781
61.45
23644
59.69
25174
59.40
23646
59.12
60.37
26
Maasilta Aapo
2003
36611
HS
24867
65.17
23646
61.05
24622
58.79
23781
54.63
60.36
27
Yliaho Joona
2003
102727
Koovee
24867
61.85
25150
60.52
25149
58.45
23781
57.52
60.04
28
Rantala Valtteri
2003
90887
VaHa
25149
63.28
25148
58.52
23781
58.51
25150
57.36
59.87
29
Hämäläinen Kasperi
2003
39442
KuoSu
25174
66.71
23646
57.70
23781
56.58
25103
56.36
59.79
30
Tiainen Olli
2002
38468
EsSu
25087
61.68
25093
59.56
25174
58.55
23781
57.44
59.76
31
Alajoutsi Oliver
2003
102582
Koovee
24867
61.20
23781
60.97
23644
57.15
24605
56.03
59.28
32
Willman Iivari
2002
94973
RasKa
23781
62.52
0
60.20
25093
55.47
23644
54.99
58.74
33
Koskinen Eemil
2002
95398
RaN
25093
61.64
25150
58.08
25149
57.27
25174
55.09
58.46
34
Kallela Luca
2003
94275
HS
25148
60.86
23646
56.86
24602
56.62
24867
56.54
58.16
35
Balck Otto
2003
40907
AngA
24605
58.22
24867
58.20
0
57.25
25148
56.56
57.99
36
Stregl Matyas
2003
117917
JRV
23646
61.97
25174
59.74
23644
54.85
23781
53.58
57.96
37
Still Alec
2003
103865
Trian
25091
59.93
25087
58.83
23646
55.37
24605
54.15
57.50
38
Lemberg Roope
2003
36973
RaJu
23644
60.32
25150
59.21
24867
55.44
24645
52.94
57.41
39
Hyvönen Jerry
2003
39440
KuoSu
23781
60.24
24867
57.36
23646
56.32
25148
53.83
57.37
40
Mbembela Karim
2003
35624
Lynx
25092
57.90
25148
57.80
0
54.80
24602
54.08
56.57
41
Salo Kristian
2002
35556
Trian
0
63.39
25107
57.77
56.15
42
Raasakka Jussi
2003
38448
EsSu
23646
60.51
0
56.80
23781
53.98
24867
51.40
56.09
43
Välimaa Aleksi
2003
39706
TuS
24867
57.04
23781
56.59
0
54.52
25174
52.99
55.70
44
Salonen Seeti
2002
12207
VaHa
0
63.58
24570
56.37
55.59
45
Nordgren Simon
2003
91583
Trian
25148
59.47
25091
54.66
23781
53.27
24867
53.04
55.53
46
Similä Severi
2003
96189
Pohjant
23781
56.09
24867
55.69
0
54.55
23646
53.13
55.27
47
Väisänen Lenni
2002
96018
EsSu
23781
56.95
25174
56.03
25092
54.59
23644
50.61
54.96
48
Koponen Matias
2003
10499
Lynx
0
59.42
25087
53.15
25091
51.68
25092
49.87
53.93
49
Pihlajamäki Teemu
2003
112493
LapVi
24867
54.87
25093
54.66
25149
52.91
0
47.49
52.88
50
Ketonen Juuso
2003
38687
LS-37
23781
55.51
23644
52.26
25174
50.35
0
49.95
52.41
51
Kupiainen Tuukka
2003
91474
TP
25150
53.31
23781
52.32
23646
51.69
0
50.68
52.39
52
Lahti Valtteri
2002
39741
RasKa
23781
58.01
0
56.24
24867
47.31
52.09
53
Rokka Tuomas
2003
35585
LHR
24867
57.64
25174
53.76
0
47.92
23781
47.25
52.03
54
Myllärinen Vertti
2003
36998
LappRi
24602
56.91
24938
50.24
23644
49.93
23646
49.11
51.94
55
Pajuoja Otso
2002
34217
EsSu
23781
58.80
0
49.51
25107
48.99
25174
47.28
51.53
55
Nieminen Juho
2002
36089
TP
0
53.54
24602
52.59
24601
49.56
23644
48.87
51.53
57
Mäenpää Matias
2003
38287
TP
25150
55.88
0
51.34
24570
48.97
25092
47.73
51.37
58
Väkeväinen Vili
2003
102451
LS-37
23781
55.82
24605
52.87
0
48.37
23644
46.83
51.36
59
Pitkänen Ville
2002
102166
RaJu
24848
54.86
23781
51.81
23646
47.72
0
47.71
50.91
60
Korhonen Konsta
2003
104640
Pohjant
24867
51.98
25104
49.58
23644
49.35
23781
49.30
50.43
61
Aaltio Eerik
2002
32952
VaHa
23646
51.05
23781
50.01
24848
49.77
25150
46.60
49.73
62
Pellinen Veeti
2002
13735
JoKu
23781
51.04
24867
48.89
25174
48.80
23644
48.63
49.71
63
Virtanen Ilari
2003
98883
JRV
24867
50.26
25150
49.52
0
47.84
24605
46.65
48.94
64
Tukiainen Otso
2003
97707
TP
25093
58.63
25150
50.33
25149
46.20
0
37.33
48.48
65
Tamminen Kasperi
2003
36113
LappRi
25107
52.45
23646
47.43
0
47.10
23644
43.14
47.89
66
Olkkonen Vili
2002
38604
JRV
0
51.01
25174
49.72
23781
46.03
23646
41.27
47.37
67
Seppänen Antti
2003
92726
ORa
23781
56.23
24938
46.36
25174
46.02
0
37.88
46.97
68
Penttinen Oskari
2003
102057
EsSu
0
53.20
25091
47.78
24605
44.21
46.81
69
Johansson Eelis
2002
35925
Trian
0
51.49
23781
48.19
46.20
70
Malinen Vinski
2004
38740
Navi
24610
49.69
0
48.29
45.41
71
Stevander Karri
2003
39570
LapVi
25133
50.80
23781
48.45
0
42.59
24602
34.61
44.44
72
Kytömäki Aapo
2003
97452
SKUusi
24867
45.42
25174
43.99
0
43.72
25130
42.04
44.12
73
Aumo Oskari
2002
38888
VaHa
23781
50.50
0
46.54
24570
40.03
25174
36.74
43.78
74
Talvitie Miro
2002
99153
RaN
0
53.04
23781
41.23
43.70
75
Nolvi Joona
2002
99092
RasKa
25093
52.03
0
42.94
23646
39.48
23644
38.81
43.64
76
Rissanen Erno-Kalle
2003
37974
SonPa
0
56.26
23781
37.04
43.24
77
Brysch Erik
2002
97994
MSParma
23644
45.37
23646
45.02
24714
40.39
25130
37.14
42.30
78
Ukkola Sakari
2003
29925
Pohjant
24700
44.70
0
44.46
24699
42.37
25133
35.94
42.19
79
Forsell Gustav
2003
38708
Botnia
24848
43.38
0
41.71
24645
41.70
25113
38.29
41.58
80
Helin Saku
2003
110667
RaJu
24867
43.45
23781
40.42
25174
38.45
24645
38.40
40.48
81
Schüle Oliver
2003
18561
Koovee
0
44.57
25148
42.16
40.19
82
Kaitainen Lassi
2003
97462
KyS
25107
41.46
25174
40.57
23781
38.68
25091
35.71
39.40
83
Laine Aarni
2003
105233
TP
25093
39.48
25149
39.44
0
38.83
23781
37.83
39.19
84
Röntynen Leevi
2002
99222
TuS
25174
44.73
0
40.70
23644
37.29
23781
32.86
39.18
85
Hämäläinen Aleksi
2003
39793
RR
23781
38.61
24867
38.59
25150
38.17
25174
36.33
38.21
86
Pikkarainen Pyry
2003
38487
LS-37
0
41.49
25107
40.22
37.87
87
Vuorela Joona
2003
99586
EsSu
0
40.17
24867
39.07
25093
36.86
23644
34.11
37.83
88
Koponen Jani
2002
110763
RaVi
24622
37.76
25091
37.71
24867
37.37
24692
35.14
37.28
89
Nieminen Lauri
2003
100917
VaHa
0
42.05
23781
35.74
25150
34.32
24570
33.22
36.60
90
Kumara Heikki
2003
96830
LaihLu
0
44.90
25174
37.40
23781
30.41
36.34
91
Platonov Simeon
2002
106112
Navi
23781
36.46
25093
35.70
23644
34.51
23646
33.75
35.37
92
Rautio Juho
2003
39412
JoKu
24938
36.18
23644
35.54
0
32.17
24610
31.07
34.00
93
Raitanen Konsta
2003
96219
TP
24605
37.40
0
35.85
33.94
94
Leiniö Juho
2002
10652
HS
25150
36.82
0
35.71
25149
33.40
25092
25.68
33.15
95
Ahonen Niilo
2003
98963
LS-37
24605
35.18
25098
33.73
23781
31.51
0
30.24
32.92
96
Nevala Roni
2002
31549
TeuRi
24848
34.94
25113
31.72
0
29.59
25155
28.97
31.55
97
Kalvas Tuomo
2002
37436
SKUusi
25150
35.26
25149
32.66
0
29.79
31.51
98
Finskas Lucas
2003
39276
Femman
23646
36.30
23644
34.94
0
27.36
24841
26.01
31.39
99
Karru Sami
2002
91399
MSParma
0
35.55
24714
32.15
31.38
100
Riissanen Miska
2003
657
EsAk
0
33.21
23781
32.53
25174
29.59
30.74
101
Tiainen Pietu
2002
97561
NiS
0
33.51
25098
29.60
29.26
102
Häggman Aaron
2003
37382
Femman
24901
31.95
24635
30.76
0
27.80
29.18
103
Fingerroos Casper
2002
19905
PR
0
33.55
24715
32.68
24714
21.62
28.32
104
Ylihärsilä Ville
2003
39569
AlahKi
24953
30.68
25155
27.84
24848
27.44
0
24.95
27.94
105
Tukiainen Jyry
2003
97708
TP
25174
28.95
0
28.81
23781
28.43
27.79
106
Ylimaa Juho
2003
38393
AngA
24867
36.96
0
21.63
27.16
107
Laavainen Aamos
2003
35200
MSParma
25130
24.69
0
24.39
22.75
108
Nordin Ludvig
2003
100889
NOK
24867
34.28
24841
20.60
25113
18.58
24901
15.28
22.36
109
Evans Benjamin
2003
109864
SoJy
23781
29.97
0
20.02
25174
19.20
22.31
110
Virrankoski Veikko
2003
100044
KauWi
25155
30.72
0
16.58
21.92
111
Westerlund Jimmy
2003
92119
Falken
24635
20.01
24841
18.53
0
18.00
24901
17.79
18.73
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi