Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-sprintti 2020 H18
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Seppä Touko
2002
91164
TuS
24659
80.29
0
73.70
80.00
2
Sankelo Sampo
2003
98915
LapVi
24659
74.11
25089
71.50
25124
67.36
76.84
3
Virtanen Akseli
2002
91812
KS
25089
73.90
0
66.81
24659
65.71
74.48
4
Alajoutsi Jasper
2002
102462
Koovee
0
71.60
25089
68.05
24659
66.74
74.46
5
Ronkainen Aarni
2003
979
JRV
24659
71.17
24828
66.66
24827
66.40
73.68
6
Syrjälä Niilo
2002
39148
LHR
24659
74.11
0
66.41
73.01
7
Jansson Emil
2002
92643
Brahe
24659
69.65
0
66.59
25089
64.31
72.36
8
Ojala Aaro
2002
29777
KS
24659
71.95
0
66.61
71.99
9
Alajoutsi Oliver
2003
102582
Koovee
24659
70.26
24828
64.43
25089
63.23
71.42
10
Rousku Samuli
2002
34641
MSParma
25089
67.22
0
66.97
24659
63.03
71.16
11
Yliaho Joona
2003
102727
Koovee
24659
69.05
25124
64.20
25123
63.78
71.09
12
Boström Kristian
2002
372
EsSu
25089
69.31
0
63.68
24659
61.03
70.01
13
Maasilta Aapo
2003
36611
HS
24579
66.18
24827
64.41
24828
61.56
69.33
14
Korhonen Eetu
2002
24998
KS
25089
65.90
0
63.50
24828
62.71
69.32
15
Gröhn Riku
2003
14795
TP
24659
68.38
0
64.48
69.02
16
Lautamäki Matias
2002
36264
MSParma
0
65.64
24659
65.02
67.89
17
Konttila Akseli
2002
26727
TP
25089
65.40
24659
61.85
0
60.12
67.61
18
Kirjavainen Santeri
2003
91506
KuoSu
24659
72.35
0
56.99
67.20
19
Kallela Luca
2003
94275
HS
25089
66.63
24659
59.94
0
57.65
66.47
20
Raasakka Jussi
2003
38448
EsSu
24580
62.14
24579
61.45
0
58.89
65.84
21
Rantala Valtteri
2003
90887
VaHa
24659
64.72
0
61.85
65.77
22
Sorsa Antti
2002
37885
EsSu
24659
64.30
0
61.90
65.57
23
Mustajoki Olli
2002
31408
TP
24659
62.20
25089
61.36
0
57.84
65.45
24
Mbembela Karim
2003
35624
Lynx
25089
62.11
24579
59.25
0
59.18
65.14
25
Karttila Aleksi
2002
6894
MSParma
24659
67.52
0
57.42
64.91
26
Väisänen Lenni
2002
96018
EsSu
24580
60.77
0
59.44
25089
58.22
64.37
27
Still Alec
2003
103865
Trian
24659
61.85
25089
59.17
0
56.05
63.88
28
Hyvönen Jerry
2003
39440
KuoSu
24659
63.81
0
57.54
63.04
29
Balck Otto
2003
40907
AngA
24659
63.39
0
57.45
62.78
30
Ketonen Juuso
2003
38687
LS-37
24659
62.56
0
56.40
24827
54.20
62.48
31
Talvitie Miro
2002
99153
RaN
0
60.24
25124
59.59
62.25
32
Määttälä Mikko
2002
23682
EsSu
24659
61.03
0
60.24
25089
48.33
61.19
33
Koponen Matias
2003
10499
Lynx
0
58.50
25089
55.32
24659
55.18
60.97
34
Olkkonen Vili
2002
38604
JRV
0
59.44
24659
56.62
60.30
35
Tiainen Olli
2002
38468
EsSu
25089
58.79
0
57.22
60.28
36
Pajuoja Otso
2002
34217
EsSu
24659
57.22
0
54.92
58.27
37
Myllärinen Vertti
2003
36998
LappRi
25089
56.90
24827
52.47
0
51.65
58.09
38
Kumara Heikki
2003
96830
LaihLu
0
56.36
25106
52.27
24596
50.85
57.54
39
Mäenpää Matias
2003
38287
TP
25123
56.34
0
54.04
57.35
40
Rokka Tuomas
2003
35585
LHR
24659
57.22
56.98
41
Lemberg Roope
2003
36973
RaJu
0
54.42
24971
54.30
56.49
42
Pihlajamäki Teemu
2003
112493
LapVi
25124
57.54
0
49.80
24971
48.89
56.37
42
Ruuskanen Tuomas
2003
90551
EsSu
0
59.66
25089
48.84
56.37
44
Raitanen Konsta
2003
96219
TP
24659
55.45
0
51.10
25123
49.34
56.24
45
Nordgren Simon
2003
91583
Trian
25089
53.34
24828
52.09
24659
50.18
56.14
46
Tamminen Kasperi
2003
36113
LappRi
25089
55.80
0
49.47
24828
48.02
55.31
47
Laine Aarni
2003
105233
TP
24659
52.48
25123
51.37
25124
48.50
54.96
48
Penttinen Oskari
2003
102057
EsSu
24579
51.72
25089
50.84
0
48.59
54.53
49
Joensuu Valter
2003
97568
Brahe
24659
60.28
25089
44.87
0
42.72
53.35
50
Kytömäki Aapo
2003
97452
SKUusi
25124
52.78
25089
52.71
0
42.07
53.24
51
Lintula Otto
2003
3820
Trian
25089
56.29
0
45.97
53.12
52
Schüle Oliver
2003
18561
Koovee
24659
51.96
0
49.33
52.63
53
Nolvi Joona
2002
99092
RasKa
25124
52.07
0
50.97
25125
42.55
52.53
54
Laaksonen Emil
2002
38438
EsSu
0
55.20
24579
44.88
52.00
55
Tukiainen Otso
2003
97707
TP
25123
53.25
0
46.58
25124
42.91
51.50
56
Pitkänen Ville
2002
102166
RaJu
0
52.49
24971
43.91
50.08
57
Leiniö Juho
2002
10652
HS
25089
49.61
24828
45.53
0
41.58
49.32
58
Nieminen Lauri
2003
100917
VaHa
24659
44.64
0
44.08
46.10
59
Helin Saku
2003
110667
RaJu
0
45.90
24971
41.47
45.40
60
Tukiainen Jyry
2003
97708
TP
25123
45.30
0
40.36
44.51
61
Vuorela Joona
2003
99586
EsSu
0
42.82
24579
41.61
24580
38.20
44.25
62
Rautio Juho
2003
39412
JoKu
0
43.88
24827
39.33
24828
38.51
43.91
63
Pelkonen Oula
2002
36058
RaVa
0
46.98
24579
37.26
24580
35.26
43.12
64
Nevala Roni
2002
31549
TeuRi
24596
37.90
25106
35.91
0
35.68
39.51
65
Laavainen Aamos
2003
35200
MSParma
24580
37.31
24579
32.75
0
32.63
37.05
66
Virrankoski Veikko
2003
100044
KauWi
25106
38.08
24596
29.25
34.97
67
Ukkola Sakari
2003
29925
Pohjant
24915
26.33
24922
25.06
26.70
68
Aikio Valtteri
2003
96448
KEV
0
35.00
24922
18.45
24915
17.92
25.75
69
Niinimäki Niilo
2003
99234
Pohjant
0
26.76
24922
21.30
24915
20.40
24.70
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi