Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-keskimatka 2020 H18
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Seppä Touko
2002
91164
TuS
24602
75.81
0
73.35
24601
72.73
80.00
2
Ojala Aaro
2002
29777
KS
25092
71.58
25091
71.02
0
69.83
76.58
3
Ronkainen Aarni
2003
979
JRV
25149
72.34
25150
70.80
24867
66.99
75.75
4
Laitamäki Wille
2002
13893
MSParma
0
70.04
25087
66.56
25093
66.55
73.23
5
Sankelo Sampo
2003
98915
LapVi
25091
68.56
25092
66.84
24867
66.73
72.87
6
Gröhn Riku
2003
14795
TP
24601
69.61
24867
68.40
0
63.22
72.55
7
Karttila Aleksi
2002
6894
MSParma
25093
69.37
24867
65.93
0
61.57
70.97
8
Lautamäki Matias
2002
36264
MSParma
25093
68.37
25087
65.43
24867
61.55
70.43
9
Virtala Alex
2002
32786
PIF
25087
67.30
25093
64.38
24602
62.98
70.18
10
Kirjavainen Santeri
2003
91506
KuoSu
24867
68.90
24602
62.54
0
61.89
69.69
11
Rousku Samuli
2002
34641
MSParma
24602
63.76
24867
63.17
0
62.75
68.37
12
Boström Kristian
2002
372
EsSu
0
64.83
25087
63.04
25093
60.27
67.82
13
Sorsa Antti
2002
37885
EsSu
25150
65.23
25087
60.65
0
59.96
67.00
14
Konttila Akseli
2002
26727
TP
25091
62.64
0
61.84
24867
60.94
66.85
14
Jansson Emil
2002
92643
Brahe
25092
65.71
0
63.77
24867
55.96
66.85
16
Virtanen Akseli
2002
91812
KS
0
65.79
25092
61.42
66.04
17
Joensuu Valter
2003
97568
Brahe
25092
63.16
24867
62.54
25093
57.25
65.96
18
Korhonen Eetu
2002
24998
KS
0
65.86
24867
59.65
24639
56.53
65.63
19
Yliaho Joona
2003
102727
Koovee
24867
61.85
25150
60.52
25149
58.45
65.18
20
Alajoutsi Jasper
2002
102462
Koovee
0
64.05
24867
60.39
25149
55.71
64.95
21
Mustajoki Olli
2002
31408
TP
25150
61.67
24848
58.78
25091
58.30
64.44
22
Rantala Valtteri
2003
90887
VaHa
25149
63.28
25150
57.36
0
56.73
63.94
23
Koskinen Eemil
2002
95398
RaN
25093
61.64
25150
58.08
25149
57.27
63.80
24
Tiainen Olli
2002
38468
EsSu
25087
61.68
25093
59.56
0
55.67
63.78
25
Salo Kristian
2002
35556
Trian
0
63.39
25107
57.77
62.90
26
Maasilta Aapo
2003
36611
HS
24867
65.17
24622
58.79
0
49.64
62.59
27
Ekström Niklas
2002
10445
MSParma
24601
64.37
24602
55.47
62.21
28
Still Alec
2003
103865
Trian
25091
59.93
25087
58.83
25093
51.30
61.31
29
Kemppi Topias
2003
23570
EsSu
0
59.07
25133
56.62
24601
54.01
61.18
30
Kallela Luca
2003
94275
HS
24602
56.62
24867
56.54
25092
55.66
60.86
31
Lemberg Roope
2003
36973
RaJu
25150
59.21
24867
55.44
24645
52.94
60.41
32
Lemström Karl Emil
2002
91630
Raseborg
25092
56.37
25091
56.32
25010
54.31
60.20
33
Mbembela Karim
2003
35624
Lynx
25092
57.90
0
54.80
24602
54.08
60.12
34
Balck Otto
2003
40907
AngA
24867
58.20
0
57.25
59.93
35
Määttälä Mikko
2002
23682
EsSu
24602
57.51
0
57.24
25092
50.70
59.65
36
Koponen Matias
2003
10499
Lynx
0
59.42
25087
53.15
25091
51.68
59.21
37
Willman Iivari
2002
94973
RasKa
0
60.20
25093
55.47
25130
48.17
59.07
38
Pihlajamäki Teemu
2003
112493
LapVi
24867
54.87
25093
54.66
25149
52.91
58.56
39
Similä Severi
2003
96189
Pohjant
24867
55.69
0
54.55
25149
52.13
58.53
40
Alajoutsi Oliver
2003
102582
Koovee
24867
61.20
0
52.75
25093
48.14
58.43
41
Välimaa Aleksi
2003
39706
TuS
24867
57.04
0
54.52
57.92
42
Hyvönen Jerry
2003
39440
KuoSu
24867
57.36
25103
50.48
0
49.52
56.73
43
Hämäläinen Kasperi
2003
39442
KuoSu
25103
56.36
0
52.25
24888
48.61
56.68
44
Raasakka Jussi
2003
38448
EsSu
0
56.80
24867
51.40
25087
48.16
56.37
45
Nieminen Juho
2002
36089
TP
0
53.54
24602
52.59
24601
49.56
56.13
46
Tukiainen Otso
2003
97707
TP
25093
58.63
25150
50.33
25149
46.20
55.94
47
Mäenpää Matias
2003
38287
TP
25150
55.88
0
51.34
25092
47.73
55.86
48
Myllärinen Vertti
2003
36998
LappRi
24602
56.91
0
49.01
25092
48.73
55.75
49
Nordgren Simon
2003
91583
Trian
25091
54.66
24867
53.04
0
44.55
54.89
50
Kupiainen Tuukka
2003
91474
TP
25150
53.31
0
50.68
53.99
51
Korhonen Konsta
2003
104640
Pohjant
24867
51.98
25104
49.58
25103
47.62
53.78
52
Lahti Valtteri
2002
39741
RasKa
0
56.24
24867
47.31
53.75
53
Pitkänen Ville
2002
102166
RaJu
24848
54.86
0
47.71
24645
45.94
53.55
54
Rokka Tuomas
2003
35585
LHR
24867
57.64
0
47.92
24715
42.76
53.47
55
Virtanen Ilari
2003
98883
JRV
24867
50.26
25150
49.52
0
47.84
53.22
56
Ketonen Juuso
2003
38687
LS-37
0
49.95
25091
48.43
24601
47.69
52.66
57
Penttinen Oskari
2003
102057
EsSu
0
53.20
25091
47.78
52.42
58
Pajuoja Otso
2002
34217
EsSu
0
49.51
25107
48.99
25087
44.73
51.63
59
Aaltio Eerik
2002
32952
VaHa
24848
49.77
25150
46.60
25149
45.83
51.26
60
Tamminen Kasperi
2003
36113
LappRi
25107
52.45
0
47.10
24867
42.29
51.13
61
Malinen Vinski
2004
38740
Navi
24610
49.69
0
48.29
50.86
62
Väisänen Lenni
2002
96018
EsSu
25092
54.59
0
41.23
49.74
63
Pellinen Veeti
2002
13735
JoKu
24867
48.89
0
46.94
24601
39.63
48.83
64
Ukkola Sakari
2003
29925
Pohjant
24700
44.70
0
44.46
24699
42.37
47.41
65
Kytömäki Aapo
2003
97452
SKUusi
24867
45.42
0
43.72
25130
42.04
47.29
66
Nolvi Joona
2002
99092
RasKa
25093
52.03
0
42.94
25130
34.14
46.54
67
Stevander Karri
2003
39570
LapVi
25133
50.80
0
42.59
24602
34.61
46.15
68
Forsell Gustav
2003
38708
Botnia
24848
43.38
0
41.71
24645
41.70
45.71
69
Väkeväinen Vili
2003
102451
LS-37
0
48.37
24888
44.62
24602
32.40
45.21
70
Laine Aarni
2003
105233
TP
25093
39.48
25149
39.44
0
38.83
42.45
71
Pikkarainen Pyry
2003
38487
LS-37
0
41.49
25107
40.22
42.43
72
Vuorela Joona
2003
99586
EsSu
0
40.17
24867
39.07
25093
36.86
41.85
73
Helin Saku
2003
110667
RaJu
24867
43.45
24645
38.40
0
32.42
41.20
74
Koponen Jani
2002
110763
RaVi
24622
37.76
25091
37.71
24867
37.37
40.69
75
Hämäläinen Aleksi
2003
39793
RR
24867
38.59
25150
38.17
24622
35.11
40.33
76
Kaitainen Lassi
2003
97462
KyS
25107
41.46
25091
35.71
0
32.62
39.58
77
Leiniö Juho
2002
10652
HS
25150
36.82
0
35.71
25149
33.40
38.19
78
Brysch Erik
2002
97994
MSParma
24714
40.39
25130
37.14
25087
26.15
37.38
79
Platonov Simeon
2002
106112
Navi
25093
35.70
25091
32.48
25092
31.89
36.08
80
Nieminen Lauri
2003
100917
VaHa
0
42.05
25150
34.32
25149
22.76
35.74
81
Kalvas Tuomo
2002
37436
SKUusi
25150
35.26
25149
32.66
0
29.79
35.23
82
Karru Sami
2002
91399
MSParma
0
35.55
24714
32.15
35.15
83
Nevala Roni
2002
31549
TeuRi
24848
34.94
25113
31.72
0
29.59
34.70
84
Ahonen Niilo
2003
98963
LS-37
25098
33.73
0
30.24
33.21
85
Rautio Juho
2003
39412
JoKu
0
32.17
24610
31.07
25107
28.49
33.07
86
Tiainen Pietu
2002
97561
NiS
0
33.51
25098
29.60
32.77
87
Häggman Aaron
2003
37382
Femman
24901
31.95
24635
30.76
0
27.80
32.63
88
Fingerroos Casper
2002
19905
PR
0
33.55
24715
32.68
24714
21.62
31.67
89
Ylimaa Juho
2003
38393
AngA
24867
36.96
0
21.63
30.42
90
Ylihärsilä Ville
2003
39569
AlahKi
25155
27.84
24848
27.44
0
24.95
28.92
91
Finskas Lucas
2003
39276
Femman
0
27.36
24841
26.01
24901
25.78
28.53
92
Nordin Ludvig
2003
100889
NOK
24867
34.28
24841
20.60
25113
18.58
26.49
93
Laavainen Aamos
2003
35200
MSParma
25130
24.69
0
24.39
25.48
94
Virrankoski Veikko
2003
100044
KauWi
25155
30.72
0
16.58
24.55
95
Westerlund Jimmy
2003
92119
Falken
24635
20.01
24841
18.53
0
18.00
20.39
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi