Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
SM-keskimatka 2018 H18
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Eerola Mikko
2000
29087
TP
23286
83.65
23931
74.58
0
71.42
80.00
2
Oksanen Teemu
2000
21905
IkNV
23286
73.36
23798
72.18
0
70.37
75.21
3
Matinheikki Leo
2001
10254
TP
23798
77.52
23286
75.02
0
61.69
74.63
4
Lindqvist Arttu
2000
13468
KS
23286
74.00
0
69.31
71.89
5
Vaismaa Lassi
2000
27758
JRV
0
69.57
23286
67.03
23815
65.57
70.43
6
Nokka Vesa
2000
35121
Rasti88
23932
68.24
23286
66.73
23782
65.57
69.86
7
Silvennoinen Oskari
2000
32288
KR
23782
70.03
23286
64.89
23932
63.98
69.29
8
Jalonen Jussi
2000
38704
HlS
23932
70.03
23782
67.88
0
60.03
68.95
9
Arola Topias
2001
3094
PR
23286
73.75
0
64.48
23815
58.02
68.37
10
Tala Miika
2000
35252
HS
0
69.21
23286
66.17
23798
59.63
67.93
11
Mannonen Ville
2000
14150
HS
0
65.96
23286
63.66
23798
63.30
67.21
12
Koivuniemi Sakari
2000
99064
TP
23798
65.10
0
64.27
23931
63.29
67.11
13
Donner Jonny
2001
22355
OK77
23798
66.46
23782
65.98
23286
58.18
66.40
14
Tervakangas Mikko
2000
21407
EsSu
23798
64.32
23832
63.47
23931
62.46
66.28
15
Peltola Samuli
2001
91212
KeuKi
23286
65.73
23782
61.47
23798
61.42
65.70
16
Sankelo Antton
2000
415
LapVi
0
67.40
23286
60.99
23798
59.18
65.34
17
Mustajoki Tiitus
2000
22937
TP
23932
65.85
23798
61.99
0
59.32
65.20
18
Rautio Mikael
2000
34239
EsSu
23286
64.21
23798
63.68
23932
58.25
64.84
19
Asklöf Henrik
2000
356
TP
23798
67.35
0
64.02
23286
54.40
64.71
20
Haltia Ilari
2001
32185
RR
23286
68.22
23832
60.02
23798
57.16
64.59
21
Heikkilä Niklas
2000
29773
TuMe
0
68.57
23286
59.81
64.40
22
Helminen Topias
2000
26314
JRV
23815
64.07
0
59.60
23286
59.51
63.81
23
Ikola Atte
2001
22788
HS
23798
62.58
23286
61.17
23832
57.99
63.31
24
Talja Eljas
2000
35767
OK77
23286
63.45
23832
61.27
0
56.23
63.04
25
Turkki Eero
2000
12799
ORa
23782
64.92
0
62.04
23974
52.29
62.44
26
Keronen Leevi
2000
29280
TP
23931
64.13
23932
59.69
0
55.13
62.34
27
Viilo Lasse
2000
31821
TP
0
62.45
23932
57.15
23286
56.07
61.20
28
Lohtander Aleksi
2001
90829
RaLu
23798
61.14
23286
60.13
0
53.31
60.81
29
Viskari Juuso
2001
13914
Lynx
23286
62.83
0
57.76
60.50
30
Mattila Pyry
2000
36641
KS
0
65.44
23932
54.61
60.22
31
Niemensivu Timi
2001
31454
RaLu
23782
63.05
23832
55.62
0
53.87
60.10
32
Kuva Lassi
2000
29940
RaVa
0
63.38
23286
56.19
59.98
33
Haanpää Klaus
2001
35311
PR
23932
59.69
23931
58.57
23832
53.21
59.73
34
Vaenerberg Niko
2000
13953
MU
23932
60.43
23931
56.30
23286
54.64
59.69
35
Lepistö Oskari
2001
23629
MSParma
23798
61.65
0
55.62
58.83
36
Schüle Joel
2001
11774
Koovee
23782
59.40
23798
54.96
23931
54.30
58.75
37
Jutila Pietu
2001
38781
RasKa
23798
57.81
23286
55.22
23782
53.20
57.91
38
Pasanen Ville
2000
102916
KuoSu
23286
62.53
23782
52.23
0
51.35
57.87
39
Stenbacka Oscar
2000
11362
OK77
23798
58.04
23782
54.93
23286
52.83
57.76
40
Kankainen Valtteri
2001
38810
SoJy
0
55.80
23782
55.49
23286
53.95
57.56
41
Rantoja Jarkko
2001
10124
PR
23286
61.45
23798
51.68
0
51.05
57.20
42
Kinnala Kalle
2001
10303
TuS
23782
57.62
23931
53.29
0
52.79
57.03
43
Syrjäläinen Lauri
2001
32265
HS
0
57.90
23798
54.30
56.29
44
Koivumäki Olli
2001
29317
KoS
23798
58.34
23782
51.80
23767
51.11
56.17
45
Mustonen Ossi
2000
39732
TP
23286
57.35
0
53.02
23932
49.83
55.81
46
Aho Ilmari
2001
37804
VaHa
23782
58.64
0
52.52
23798
48.58
55.65
47
Lamberg Benjamin
2000
39628
EsSu
23932
56.39
0
53.04
54.89
48
Koivisto Juho
2001
36712
LapVi
23286
58.04
0
52.42
23798
44.81
54.09
49
Outinen Tuomas
2001
99858
KyS
23782
53.67
23798
52.36
0
46.94
53.29
50
Takanen Aaro
2001
29213
VeVe
23931
55.34
23932
51.57
23798
44.41
52.71
51
Johansson Emil
2000
37573
Brahe
23286
53.14
0
47.58
23798
47.08
51.49
52
Simonen Markus
2000
32384
KR
0
50.85
23932
49.18
23931
46.76
51.14
53
Virtanen Aaro
2000
98885
LS-37
0
53.22
23815
46.71
23782
46.53
51.02
54
Kallio Matti
2001
37900
SKUusi
23286
51.96
23832
51.25
23782
42.58
50.79
55
Hirvikallio Aatu
2001
29989
LuuRa
23782
48.95
23286
47.26
23798
46.19
49.61
56
Kinnunen Valtteri
2000
12924
MU
0
54.16
23286
44.07
49.29
57
Joopi Ville
2000
109211
UlvUra
23798
50.74
23782
49.35
0
41.23
49.23
58
Hiiro Artturi
2001
12773
RR
23286
51.01
0
46.53
48.93
59
Reijonen Oskari
2001
13671
Trian
23286
51.15
23782
45.54
0
43.53
48.85
60
Nykänen Tomi
2000
30988
LS-37
23286
49.85
0
45.49
23815
40.78
47.43
61
Laasanen Matti
2001
34717
LaihLu
23286
50.17
0
48.03
23767
37.81
47.38
62
Sinervä Onni
2001
90154
TuS
23832
46.00
23782
44.10
23931
43.75
46.63
63
Kokkonen Eemeli
2001
34501
KuPe
23832
49.04
0
43.79
46.57
64
Sandell Cedrik
2001
39270
Raseborg
23815
48.64
0
41.96
23832
41.94
46.17
65
Kontio Kimmo
2000
31931
KangSK
0
51.29
23286
40.39
45.99
66
Forsell Mickel
2001
38707
Botnia
0
45.57
23767
43.60
23590
42.80
45.97
67
Kotro Väinö
2000
34487
KyS
23974
45.95
0
45.49
45.87
68
Jansson Emil
2002
92643
Falken
0
51.13
23590
40.27
45.85
69
Kesti Erik
2000
101171
RasKa
23286
47.03
0
43.98
45.66
70
Partanen Lauri
2001
112
HyRa
23286
44.98
0
43.66
23798
40.99
45.16
71
Autio Wertti
2001
2862
HyRa
23286
46.37
23869
41.18
0
40.99
44.78
72
Oksa Antti-Jussi
2001
37863
HlS
0
44.84
23798
43.59
44.35
73
Gripenberg Otto
2001
92706
Brahe
23286
46.65
0
40.79
23590
38.89
44.01
74
Puupponen Lauri
2001
34230
EsSu
23932
45.92
0
44.17
23286
34.35
43.35
75
Tikkanen Elias
2001
34196
EsSu
23932
45.35
23931
42.34
23286
35.93
43.07
76
Koskela Sakari
2000
30930
RaJu
23798
45.22
0
40.54
43.02
77
Pirhonen Nuutti
2000
109594
AngA
23286
44.85
23792
39.60
0
38.88
42.96
78
Malinen Hannu
2001
38387
KuPe
23798
43.97
23286
40.98
0
36.86
42.43
79
Kangas Juho
2001
31912
LapVi
0
42.36
23782
41.39
42.01
80
Udell Robin
2001
37662
Solf
23286
48.24
0
39.74
23590
31.97
41.78
81
Hautakangas Nuuti
2001
91026
HyRa
23286
43.24
0
37.93
23870
35.23
40.55
82
Kukkonen Henri
2001
28529
VeVe
23286
41.73
0
38.65
40.32
83
Hakulinen Saku
2000
24637
VeVe
0
42.24
23974
37.65
40.08
84
Rokka Matias
2000
31658
LHR
0
40.13
23782
39.69
40.04
85
Arvela Oskari
2000
29483
LS-37
23815
43.06
23286
35.55
0
34.85
39.52
86
Raitola Sami
2001
36792
EsSu
0
41.98
23931
36.74
39.49
87
Liukka Pieti
2000
22736
KR
0
46.76
23286
31.90
39.46
88
Orrainen Severi
2001
112446
HyRa
23286
40.98
39.40
89
Kerkola Teemu
2000
26744
SuSi
23832
45.15
0
40.30
23798
25.71
38.72
90
Naskali Lauri
2001
35862
Koovee
23782
41.89
0
34.34
23798
32.80
37.99
91
Kolganov Vladislav
2001
90414
LS-37
23286
43.73
23798
38.67
0
23.64
36.93
92
Husu Eeka
2001
24989
SKVuoksi
23286
39.42
0
31.10
35.38
93
Fingerroos Sebastian
2000
27247
PR
23782
36.02
0
33.60
34.93
94
Hirvonen Tommi
2000
90861
SKUusi
23932
37.65
23931
31.86
0
28.26
34.06
95
Kullman Hannes
2001
38954
Falken
0
32.99
23590
31.28
32.23
96
Aaltonen Lauri
2001
91008
HyRa
23286
32.02
0
31.68
31.96
97
Marttinen Harri
2001
103870
AnttU
0
31.56
23286
30.85
31.30
98
Virrankoski Iiro
2001
90973
EsSu
23286
33.08
0
28.07
30.67
99
Lerssi Mitri
2001
27454
KPV
0
30.80
23767
27.30
29.15
100
Rinta-Koski Eemeli
2001
12708
VaaSu
0
28.92
23767
23.46
26.27
101
Snåre Rickard
2000
39171
Kronan
23590
24.30
23.37
102
Lillhonga Kevin
2000
35771
GIF
0
23.44
23767
21.69
22.65
103
Backman Christoffer
2001
92087
Femman
0
22.69
23767
22.15
23590
16.95
21.53
104
Särs Waldemar
2001
39308
Solf
23590
15.85
0
15.04
15.49
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi