Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Loppuranki Maasto 2023 H20
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Ronkainen Aarni
2003
979
JRV
24784
92.56
24757
92.38
25907
87.36
25063
83.90
26437
81.91
90.00
2
Kirjavainen Santeri
2003
91506
KR
24604
87.63
24761
85.36
25908
84.09
24757
80.91
25907
80.82
86.03
3
Raasakka Jussi
2003
38448
HS
25907
83.79
24757
82.23
24604
81.65
26415
81.12
25908
80.62
84.10
4
Malinen Vinski
2004
38740
Navi
24604
86.78
24603
80.94
24761
80.48
26415
79.07
24784
75.33
82.71
5
Aaltonen Tatu
2004
90103
Lynx
24761
83.77
24784
82.59
24604
79.76
25063
76.09
24603
75.24
81.65
6
Aho Rauli
2004
38935
VaHa
24604
82.33
24784
81.79
25907
79.14
26415
75.74
24761
72.53
80.44
7
Joensuu Valter
2003
97568
Brahe
24784
79.48
24603
79.39
25063
78.38
25908
77.97
24604
75.45
80.26
8
Sankelo Sampo
2003
98915
LapVi
24784
87.70
25908
81.23
25907
73.37
24603
72.66
24761
70.64
79.21
9
Similä Severi
2003
96189
Pohjant
24603
78.56
24757
76.75
26415
75.74
24784
74.14
24604
73.81
77.86
10
Donner Jesper
2004
26778
OK77
24757
77.49
25907
76.34
26415
74.42
24603
73.64
24604
71.45
76.70
11
Hämäläinen Kasperi
2003
39442
KR
24761
82.68
24604
77.92
24603
77.45
24757
67.50
26415
66.80
76.49
12
Locmelis Jekabs
2003
117150
VeVe
24784
83.68
24604
76.43
24603
74.59
25063
73.83
24761
60.36
75.78
13
Gröhn Riku
2003
14795
TP
26415
80.49
25907
75.14
24784
70.98
24604
70.45
25908
69.87
75.38
14
Rautio Daniel
2004
38453
EsSu
25908
74.62
25063
74.28
24784
72.49
26415
72.19
24604
70.97
74.89
15
Lemberg Roope
2003
36973
RaJu
24757
79.47
26415
72.69
24784
72.06
24603
68.38
25908
68.13
74.10
16
Kuusikko Miska
2004
95544
Pohjant
24784
78.36
24757
70.84
25907
70.67
24603
69.19
25063
66.47
73.03
17
Joonas Jürgen
2003
120512
MSParma
25908
83.13
25907
77.79
72.72
18
Kemppi Topias
2003
23570
EsSu
24604
74.69
25907
74.44
24603
71.71
25908
69.44
71.56
19
Mbembela Karim
2003
35624
HS
24757
73.27
26415
69.43
24604
69.23
25907
68.11
24603
67.65
71.43
20
Still Alec
2003
103865
Trian
26415
76.83
25063
69.67
24757
66.88
26157
65.07
24784
64.07
70.36
21
Lehtonen Elias
2004
36440
MSParma
24757
79.87
26415
68.95
67.26
22
Verove Guilhem
2004
119981
AngA
25063
77.41
66.79
23
Rokka Tuomas
2003
35585
LHR
25907
69.00
24761
66.81
25063
65.33
25908
59.95
26141
58.79
65.72
24
Saulite Matiss
2003
117188
TuMe
25063
76.71
24784
73.61
24761
56.94
65.29
25
Koivula Emil
2004
92594
HS
24603
66.96
24761
64.80
24604
63.48
26142
61.00
26140
60.98
65.16
26
Taura Kalle
2004
102324
VaHa
24757
71.64
26415
68.14
25908
60.55
25063
58.76
63.87
27
Leinamo Tuomas
2004
90912
VaHa
26023
66.91
25907
66.25
26016
60.59
26415
56.84
25908
53.04
62.38
28
Liponkoski Aapo
2004
95080
TP
24757
68.12
26437
59.97
26415
59.59
24604
56.04
24603
55.80
61.53
29
Rantala Valtteri
2003
90887
VaHa
26063
66.03
24604
65.68
25908
61.58
25907
54.31
24603
50.45
61.23
30
Thenoz Bastien
2004
119980
AngA
25063
70.52
60.85
31
Jussinmäki Pietari
2004
95059
LapVi
24784
66.27
25907
61.32
24757
58.89
26415
54.08
24603
52.15
60.13
32
Peltonen Lasse
2004
95614
KS
24761
62.35
26415
62.03
24603
60.90
24604
52.98
24757
52.23
59.68
33
Pichard Romain
2004
121333
AngA
25063
68.43
59.04
34
Rissanen Erno-Kalle
2003
37974
SonPa
25907
63.52
24604
60.64
24603
56.92
24784
56.78
58.63
35
Alajoutsi Oliver
2003
102582
Koovee
26415
62.49
24757
62.17
25063
57.51
25907
55.47
58.58
36
Koponen Matias
2003
10499
Lynx
26415
65.55
24757
63.04
24784
55.43
57.96
37
Lataste Mathias
2004
121294
Lynx
24604
72.07
24603
58.28
26023
51.57
57.31
38
Myllärinen Vertti
2003
36998
LappRi
24784
62.46
24604
59.94
24603
58.72
57.05
39
Korhonen Konsta
2003
104640
LHR
24757
61.85
24784
60.77
26415
55.54
25063
52.64
56.89
40
Rannila Oskari
2004
92057
LapVi
26415
58.60
24784
56.41
24603
55.34
24761
53.10
26016
47.85
55.73
41
Ketonen Juuso
2003
38687
RaVa
24757
70.35
26415
64.16
24784
52.40
24761
38.72
55.62
42
Pachnik Stanislaw
2003
121308
EsSu
26016
64.31
55.49
43
Kallela Luca
2003
94275
HS
24757
59.22
25907
57.80
25908
48.28
26415
46.18
52.14
44
Ekola Juuso
2004
96522
LapVi
24784
61.55
26016
57.15
24761
46.77
52.13
45
Hågensen Sverre
2004
112451
PIF
24757
59.65
26415
52.92
26016
49.66
26157
48.22
51.88
46
Yliaho Joona
2003
102727
Koovee
25063
59.66
51.47
47
Skyttä Ilari
2005
100050
HS
26063
59.61
51.43
48
Engström Simon
2004
97190
PIF
26415
56.42
24757
56.11
24603
47.26
24604
46.77
26157
41.53
50.97
49
Gretschel Eino
2004
38998
KEV
26088
52.18
26415
52.00
24757
49.16
24604
49.03
24603
45.44
50.91
50
Koskinen Mikael
2004
112534
RaN
25908
57.16
49.31
51
Nordgren Simon
2003
91583
Trian
25063
54.99
26157
53.73
49.14
52
Muotka Miika
2004
90924
OH
26091
55.80
26090
52.67
26089
49.19
26088
41.23
49.04
53
Kallioniemi Jami
2004
36595
RaLu
24757
58.06
26415
57.71
26016
45.61
25063
36.45
48.77
54
Kivikoski Pyry
2004
101989
RaHa
24757
54.19
25908
49.88
25063
46.01
25907
45.48
26415
41.55
48.71
55
Pihlajamäki Teemu
2003
112493
LapVi
24761
56.00
25907
45.97
46.08
56
Tukiainen Otso
2003
97707
Koovee
26138
52.16
26415
48.54
24757
44.18
45.64
57
Maasilta Aapo
2003
36611
HS
24603
59.70
24604
41.21
45.61
58
Ojala Urho
2004
36300
KS
26415
60.87
26016
38.25
44.79
59
Ahlbäck Jonatan
2004
112245
PIF
26415
50.01
24757
47.53
44.09
60
Niskanen Aatu
2004
35715
VeVe
25907
53.05
25908
39.58
41.86
61
Palomäki Oskari
2004
108773
UlvUra
26415
55.23
24757
43.86
25063
41.88
26272
27.23
41.47
62
Korento Benjamin
2004
104433
OK77
26140
45.71
26142
42.03
26141
39.38
26138
38.88
40.92
63
Määttänen Markus
2004
39711
EsSu
24757
45.27
26415
38.56
37.89
64
Mutikainen Leevi
2003
36984
KauWi
26415
40.45
24603
38.59
24757
34.26
24604
34.24
36.36
65
Rautio Juho
2003
39412
JoKu
24603
39.44
24604
36.96
34.53
66
Liljeström Matias
2006
95032
HS
25063
39.60
34.16
67
Tamminen Kasperi
2003
36113
LappRi
26016
37.24
32.13
68
Tukiainen Jyry
2003
97708
TP
26415
37.18
32.08
69
Karelo Luukas
2004
37437
EsSu
26275
35.97
31.03
70
Granqvist Aapo
2004
38685
LS-37
26016
35.45
30.59
71
Vuorela Joona
2003
99586
EsSu
25907
34.07
25063
29.36
26126
29.13
29.15
72
Kaitainen Lassi
2003
97462
KyS
24761
31.04
26.78
73
Peltola Konsta
2006
98928
KeuKi
26088
29.70
26090
29.42
26089
28.71
26091
16.85
25.80
74
Emaldynov Artur
2006
94712
AngA
25907
28.53
24.62
75
Nieminen Lauri
2003
100917
VaHa
25907
28.08
24.23
76
Musse Samiir
2006
101843
HS
26141
27.35
23.59
77
Kyckling Veikka
2005
98837
RaHa
26089
24.20
26091
23.99
26090
23.70
26088
19.85
22.62
78
Gustafsson Daniel
2004
120911
Trian
25907
24.35
26126
23.27
21.52
79
Mukkala Jonne
2005
100032
KR
25063
24.59
21.22
79
Friman Ben
2005
94231
Solf
26091
29.01
26090
20.43
26089
19.34
25063
17.31
21.22
81
Miettinen Vili
2004
98684
Lynx
26141
24.66
25907
22.02
26126
18.57
20.55
82
Eronen Jooa
2006
96151
KaRa
26091
22.17
26090
17.75
26089
15.45
26088
14.71
17.28
83
Malmi Juho
2005
95478
HS
25063
19.58
16.90
84
Kopra Jami
2004
94960
TurSa
26141
17.59
15.18
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi