Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-Sprintti 2023 H20
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Ronkainen Aarni
2003
979
JRV
25971
81.47
0
75.36
90.00
2
Aho Rauli
2004
38935
VaHa
25971
78.44
0
73.70
87.31
3
Kirjavainen Santeri
2003
91506
KR
25971
78.91
0
71.31
86.21
4
Raasakka Jussi
2003
38448
HS
25971
73.61
0
72.71
83.96
5
Sankelo Sampo
2003
98915
LapVi
25971
79.48
0
66.37
83.70
6
Hämäläinen Kasperi
2003
39442
KR
25971
74.23
0
70.33
82.96
7
Alajoutsi Oliver
2003
102582
Koovee
0
73.33
25971
65.18
79.49
8
Malinen Vinski
2004
38740
Navi
25971
68.26
0
67.95
78.18
9
Lehtonen Elias
2004
36440
MSParma
25971
71.32
0
64.83
78.14
10
Similä Severi
2003
96189
Pohjant
25971
72.58
0
63.51
78.10
11
Lemberg Roope
2003
36973
RaJu
25971
68.67
0
66.51
77.58
12
Kuusikko Miska
2004
95544
Pohjant
25971
68.26
0
65.22
76.60
13
Gröhn Riku
2003
14795
TP
25971
69.70
0
62.67
75.96
14
Leinamo Tuomas
2004
90912
VaHa
0
66.30
26017
62.60
26264
61.51
75.88
15
Muukkonen Topias
2005
95738
MSParma
0
69.78
25972
61.47
75.32
16
Rokka Tuomas
2003
35585
LHR
26139
64.54
0
61.78
25971
61.29
74.77
17
Kallela Luca
2003
94275
HS
0
64.18
25971
62.91
25972
58.88
74.11
18
Holmroos Sakari
2004
38228
TuS
0
69.17
25971
58.39
73.20
19
Rautio Daniel
2004
38453
EsSu
25971
66.30
0
60.73
72.89
20
Aaltonen Tatu
2004
90103
Lynx
25971
64.71
0
62.24
72.86
21
Yliaho Joona
2003
102727
Koovee
0
64.65
25971
61.74
72.52
22
Mbembela Karim
2003
35624
HS
25971
67.36
0
58.33
72.14
23
Still Alec
2003
103865
Trian
0
63.75
25971
60.10
71.07
24
Peltonen Lasse
2004
95614
KS
25971
63.84
0
55.39
26139
54.64
69.29
25
Koivula Emil
2004
92594
HS
25971
61.29
26139
56.90
26017
54.44
68.80
26
Nordgren Simon
2003
91583
Trian
0
61.99
26001
52.89
26008
52.16
66.57
27
Ojala Urho
2004
36300
KS
25971
57.55
0
56.49
65.44
28
Ekola Juuso
2004
96522
LapVi
25971
59.42
0
53.15
64.60
29
Tamminen Kasperi
2003
36113
LappRi
0
59.29
26017
50.83
26264
49.97
63.79
30
Jussinmäki Pietari
2004
95059
LapVi
25971
56.12
0
54.84
63.67
31
Korento Benjamin
2004
104433
OK77
0
55.31
26139
52.86
62.07
32
Liponkoski Aapo
2004
95080
TP
0
54.58
25972
51.03
25971
46.25
60.52
33
Miettinen Vili
2004
98684
Lynx
25971
43.96
25972
37.28
26008
35.39
46.48
34
Frilander Emil
2004
94583
Trian
25971
37.98
41.77
35
Vuorela Joona
2003
99586
EsSu
0
36.80
25972
32.32
39.67
36
Karjalainen Kasperi
2006
99882
LipTa
0
33.57
26139
17.82
29.48
37
Karjalainen Rasmus
2005
99881
LipTa
26139
24.43
26.88
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi