Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Väliranki Maasto 2023 H20
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Ronkainen Aarni
2003
979
JRV
24757
92.38
25907
87.36
25063
83.90
90.00
2
Raasakka Jussi
2003
38448
HS
25907
83.79
24757
82.23
26415
81.12
84.37
3
Kirjavainen Santeri
2003
91506
KR
25908
84.09
24757
80.91
25907
80.82
83.92
4
Gröhn Riku
2003
14795
TP
26415
80.49
25907
75.14
0
73.58
78.24
5
Aho Rauli
2004
38935
VaHa
25907
79.14
26415
75.74
0
73.69
78.03
6
Donner Jesper
2004
26778
OK77
24757
77.49
25907
76.34
26415
74.42
77.92
7
Sankelo Sampo
2003
98915
LapVi
25908
81.23
25907
73.37
0
73.09
77.73
8
Joensuu Valter
2003
97568
Brahe
25063
78.38
25908
77.97
25907
68.48
76.75
9
Aaltonen Tatu
2004
90103
Lynx
25063
76.09
25908
73.80
25907
72.56
75.94
10
Rautio Daniel
2004
38453
EsSu
25908
74.62
25063
74.28
26415
72.19
75.48
11
Lemberg Roope
2003
36973
RaJu
24757
79.47
26415
72.69
25908
68.13
75.20
12
Kemppi Topias
2003
23570
EsSu
0
76.15
25907
74.44
25908
69.44
75.11
13
Similä Severi
2003
96189
Pohjant
24757
76.75
26415
75.74
25907
66.72
74.83
14
Saulite Matiss
2003
117188
TuMe
25063
76.71
0
73.44
73.81
15
Still Alec
2003
103865
Trian
26415
76.83
25063
69.67
0
67.99
73.22
16
Locmelis Jekabs
2003
117150
VeVe
0
74.89
25063
73.83
73.11
17
Lehtonen Elias
2004
36440
MSParma
24757
79.87
26415
68.95
0
64.85
72.94
18
Malinen Vinski
2004
38740
Navi
26415
79.07
0
69.70
24757
64.61
72.85
19
Kuusikko Miska
2004
95544
Pohjant
24757
70.84
25907
70.67
0
69.33
71.98
20
Mbembela Karim
2003
35624
HS
24757
73.27
26415
69.43
25907
68.11
71.96
21
Joonas Jürgen
2003
120512
MSParma
25908
83.13
25907
77.79
0
46.12
70.67
22
Leinamo Tuomas
2004
90912
VaHa
0
71.77
26023
66.91
25907
66.25
69.96
23
Rokka Tuomas
2003
35585
LHR
25907
69.00
0
68.88
25063
65.33
69.37
24
Hämäläinen Kasperi
2003
39442
KR
0
68.77
24757
67.50
26415
66.80
69.32
25
Taura Kalle
2004
102324
VaHa
24757
71.64
26415
68.14
25908
60.55
68.39
26
Thenoz Bastien
2004
119980
AngA
25063
70.52
66.44
27
Verove Guilhem
2004
119981
AngA
25063
77.41
0
55.66
65.42
28
Rantala Valtteri
2003
90887
VaHa
26063
66.03
0
62.10
25908
61.58
64.76
29
Pichard Romain
2004
121333
AngA
25063
68.43
64.48
30
Koponen Matias
2003
10499
Lynx
26415
65.55
24757
63.04
0
57.82
63.63
31
Alajoutsi Oliver
2003
102582
Koovee
26415
62.49
24757
62.17
25063
57.51
62.19
32
Jussinmäki Pietari
2004
95059
LapVi
25907
61.32
0
60.24
24757
58.89
61.60
33
Pachnik Stanislaw
2003
121308
EsSu
26016
64.31
60.60
34
Kallela Luca
2003
94275
HS
24757
59.22
0
58.84
25907
57.80
60.03
35
Liponkoski Aapo
2004
95080
TP
24757
68.12
26415
59.59
0
46.04
59.32
36
Korhonen Konsta
2003
104640
LHR
24757
61.85
26415
55.54
25063
52.64
58.05
37
Peltonen Lasse
2004
95614
KS
26415
62.03
0
55.05
24757
52.23
57.80
38
Rannila Oskari
2004
92057
LapVi
0
61.24
26415
58.60
26016
47.85
57.25
39
Hågensen Sverre
2004
112451
PIF
24757
59.65
0
54.85
26415
52.92
57.16
40
Ketonen Juuso
2003
38687
RaVa
24757
70.35
26415
64.16
0
30.38
56.29
41
Engström Simon
2004
97190
PIF
26415
56.42
24757
56.11
0
51.78
56.09
42
Nordgren Simon
2003
91583
Trian
0
58.09
25063
54.99
55.59
43
Skyttä Ilari
2005
100050
HS
26063
59.61
0
52.96
55.34
44
Kallioniemi Jami
2004
36595
RaLu
24757
58.06
26415
57.71
26016
45.61
55.09
45
Koivula Emil
2004
92594
HS
25908
56.15
25063
53.37
25907
50.67
54.69
46
Koskinen Mikael
2004
112534
RaN
25908
57.16
0
52.79
54.04
47
Ekola Juuso
2004
96522
LapVi
26016
57.15
0
52.75
54.02
48
Yliaho Joona
2003
102727
Koovee
25063
59.66
0
49.35
53.58
49
Gretschel Eino
2004
38998
KEV
0
53.12
26415
52.00
24757
49.16
52.66
50
Kivikoski Pyry
2004
101989
RaHa
24757
54.19
25908
49.88
25063
46.01
51.24
51
Tukiainen Otso
2003
97707
Koovee
0
56.44
26415
48.54
24757
44.18
50.92
52
Pihlajamäki Teemu
2003
112493
LapVi
0
55.89
25907
45.97
50.07
53
Rissanen Erno-Kalle
2003
37974
SonPa
25907
63.52
0
38.22
50.02
54
Lataste Mathias
2004
121294
Lynx
26023
51.57
48.58
55
Ojala Urho
2004
36300
KS
26415
60.87
0
42.71
26016
38.25
48.42
56
Palomäki Oskari
2004
108773
UlvUra
26415
55.23
24757
43.86
25063
41.88
48.12
57
Määttänen Markus
2004
39711
EsSu
0
56.48
24757
45.27
26415
38.56
47.90
58
Ahlbäck Jonatan
2004
112245
PIF
26415
50.01
24757
47.53
0
37.91
46.24
59
Niskanen Aatu
2004
35715
VeVe
25907
53.05
25908
39.58
0
36.08
43.93
60
Tamminen Kasperi
2003
36113
LappRi
0
44.39
26016
37.24
40.13
61
Mutikainen Leevi
2003
36984
KauWi
26415
40.45
24757
34.26
36.72
62
Granqvist Aapo
2004
38685
LS-37
0
37.68
26016
35.45
35.96
63
Liljeström Matias
2006
95032
HS
25063
39.60
0
33.37
35.86
64
Tukiainen Jyry
2003
97708
TP
26415
37.18
35.04
65
Nieminen Lauri
2003
100917
VaHa
0
40.33
25907
28.08
33.62
66
Karelo Luukas
2004
37437
EsSu
26275
35.97
0
28.97
31.92
67
Vuorela Joona
2003
99586
EsSu
25907
34.07
25063
29.36
26126
29.13
31.59
68
Emaldynov Artur
2006
94712
AngA
25907
28.53
0
23.19
25.43
69
Mukkala Jonne
2005
100032
KR
0
26.03
25063
24.59
24.89
70
Gustafsson Daniel
2004
120911
Trian
25907
24.35
26126
23.27
0
21.68
23.66
71
Miettinen Vili
2004
98684
Lynx
0
25.47
25907
22.02
26126
18.57
22.55
72
Friman Ben
2005
94231
Solf
0
20.93
25063
17.31
18.80
73
Malmi Juho
2005
95478
HS
25063
19.58
18.44
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi