IRMA inloggning
Regioner
Föreningar
Tävlingskalender
Rankingförteckningar
Suunnistuksen Väliranki 2023 H20
Placering
Namn
Födelseår
Licens
Förening
Tävl 1
Poäng 1
Tävl 2
Poäng 2
Tävl 3
Poäng 3
Tävl 4
Poäng 4
Tävl 5
Poäng 5
Poäng
1
Ronkainen Aarni
2003
979
JRV
24757
92.10
25907
87.41
25971
83.89
90.00
2
Raasakka Jussi
2003
38448
HS
25907
83.84
24757
81.98
26415
80.87
84.29
3
Kirjavainen Santeri
2003
91506
KR
25908
84.13
25971
81.26
25907
80.86
84.14
4
Sankelo Sampo
2003
98915
LapVi
25971
81.84
25908
81.28
25907
73.41
80.82
5
Aho Rauli
2004
38935
VaHa
25971
80.77
25907
79.18
26415
75.51
80.46
6
Gröhn Riku
2003
14795
TP
26415
80.24
25907
75.18
0
72.94
78.03
7
Donner Jesper
2004
26778
OK77
24757
77.26
25907
76.38
26415
74.19
77.84
8
Similä Severi
2003
96189
Pohjant
24757
76.51
26415
75.51
25971
74.74
77.48
9
Joensuu Valter
2003
97568
Brahe
25908
78.01
25063
77.44
25907
68.52
76.53
10
Lemberg Roope
2003
36973
RaJu
24757
79.23
26415
72.47
25971
70.71
76.00
11
Lehtonen Elias
2004
36440
MSParma
24757
79.63
25971
73.44
26415
68.74
75.79
12
Aaltonen Tatu
2004
90103
Lynx
25063
75.17
25908
73.84
25907
72.60
75.72
13
Kemppi Topias
2003
23570
EsSu
0
76.79
25907
74.48
25908
69.47
75.42
14
Rautio Daniel
2004
38453
EsSu
25908
74.66
25063
73.38
26415
71.97
75.18
15
Malinen Vinski
2004
38740
Navi
26415
78.83
25971
70.29
0
69.38
74.66
16
Hämäläinen Kasperi
2003
39442
KR
25971
76.43
0
70.42
24757
67.29
73.17
17
Still Alec
2003
103865
Trian
26415
76.60
25063
68.83
0
68.67
73.16
18
Saulite Matiss
2003
117188
TuMe
25063
75.79
0
72.50
72.95
19
Mbembela Karim
2003
35624
HS
24757
73.05
25971
69.36
26415
69.22
72.31
19
Kuusikko Miska
2004
95544
Pohjant
25907
70.71
24757
70.63
25971
70.29
72.31
21
Locmelis Jekabs
2003
117150
VeVe
0
73.16
25063
72.95
71.90
22
Joonas Jürgen
2003
120512
MSParma
25908
83.17
25907
77.83
0
47.16
71.13
23
Leinamo Tuomas
2004
90912
VaHa
0
71.50
26023
68.25
25907
66.29
70.40
24
Rokka Tuomas
2003
35585
LHR
25907
69.04
0
68.37
25063
64.55
69.01
25
Taura Kalle
2004
102324
VaHa
24757
71.42
26415
67.94
25908
60.58
68.32
26
Verove Guilhem
2004
119981
AngA
25063
76.48
0
61.64
67.96
27
Alajoutsi Oliver
2003
102582
Koovee
0
68.55
25971
67.12
26415
62.30
67.64
28
Rantala Valtteri
2003
90887
VaHa
26063
69.20
0
65.06
25908
61.61
66.93
29
Pachnik Stanislaw
2003
121308
EsSu
26016
68.02
64.15
30
Kallela Luca
2003
94275
HS
25971
64.77
0
63.86
24757
59.04
64.13
31
Pichard Romain
2004
121333
AngA
25063
67.61
63.76
32
Koponen Matias
2003
10499
Lynx
26415
65.35
24757
62.84
0
56.50
63.10
33
Peltonen Lasse
2004
95614
KS
25971
65.73
26415
61.84
0
56.68
62.96
34
Holmroos Sakari
2004
38228
TuS
0
67.42
25971
60.12
62.75
35
Yliaho Joona
2003
102727
Koovee
25971
63.57
0
60.72
25063
58.94
62.61
36
Muukkonen Topias
2005
95738
MSParma
0
66.65
25972
60.22
62.42
37
Jussinmäki Pietari
2004
95059
LapVi
25907
61.36
0
60.53
24757
58.72
61.71
38
Ketonen Juuso
2003
38687
RaVa
24757
70.14
26415
63.96
0
45.36
61.32
39
Korhonen Konsta
2003
104640
LHR
24757
61.67
0
61.06
26415
55.37
60.86
40
Liponkoski Aapo
2004
95080
TP
24757
67.92
26415
59.41
25972
50.00
60.59
41
Skyttä Ilari
2005
100050
HS
26063
62.48
0
59.35
59.94
42
Ekola Juuso
2004
96522
LapVi
25971
61.18
26016
60.45
0
53.63
59.88
43
Koivula Emil
2004
92594
HS
25971
63.11
25908
56.18
26017
54.09
59.24
44
Rannila Oskari
2004
92057
LapVi
0
62.98
26415
58.43
26016
50.61
58.78
45
Ojala Urho
2004
36300
KS
26415
60.69
25971
59.26
0
51.56
58.60
46
Kallioniemi Jami
2004
36595
RaLu
24757
57.88
26415
57.54
0
53.22
57.62
47
Thenoz Bastien
2004
119980
AngA
25063
69.67
0
46.72
57.27
48
Hågensen Sverre
2004
112451
PIF
24757
59.47
0
54.65
26415
52.76
57.02
49
Engström Simon
2004
97190
PIF
26415
56.25
24757
55.94
0
51.79
56.03
50
Nordgren Simon
2003
91583
Trian
0
60.97
25063
54.33
26264
47.12
55.50
51
Koskinen Mikael
2004
112534
RaN
25908
57.19
0
54.33
54.87
52
Gretschel Eino
2004
38998
KEV
0
55.12
26415
51.84
24757
49.01
53.29
53
Rissanen Erno-Kalle
2003
37974
SonPa
25907
63.55
0
43.00
52.43
54
Tamminen Kasperi
2003
36113
LappRi
0
52.77
26017
50.50
26264
49.65
52.25
55
Kivikoski Pyry
2004
101989
RaHa
24757
54.02
25908
49.91
25907
45.51
51.06
56
Tukiainen Otso
2003
97707
Koovee
0
56.42
26415
48.39
24757
44.04
50.86
57
Pihlajamäki Teemu
2003
112493
LapVi
0
55.23
25907
45.99
49.81
58
Lataste Mathias
2004
121294
Lynx
26023
52.60
49.60
59
Palomäki Oskari
2004
108773
UlvUra
26415
55.06
24757
43.73
25063
41.38
47.89
60
Määttänen Markus
2004
39711
EsSu
0
56.06
24757
45.13
26415
38.44
47.71
61
Ahlbäck Jonatan
2004
112245
PIF
26415
49.86
24757
47.39
0
39.81
46.83
62
Niskanen Aatu
2004
35715
VeVe
25907
53.08
0
44.25
25908
39.60
46.78
63
Liljeström Matias
2006
95032
HS
0
47.83
25063
43.37
44.88
64
Emaldynov Artur
2006
94712
AngA
0
43.12
25907
36.31
39.08
65
Miettinen Vili
2004
98684
Lynx
25971
45.27
25972
36.52
26264
32.50
39.05
66
Granqvist Aapo
2004
38685
LS-37
0
41.74
26016
37.50
38.99
67
Frilander Emil
2004
94583
Trian
25971
39.11
36.88
68
Mutikainen Leevi
2003
36984
KauWi
26415
40.32
24757
34.15
36.65
69
Nieminen Lauri
2003
100917
VaHa
0
44.61
25907
28.09
35.77
70
Tukiainen Jyry
2003
97708
TP
26415
37.07
34.95
71
Vuorela Joona
2003
99586
EsSu
25907
34.09
26126
32.89
0
32.17
33.88
72
Karelo Luukas
2004
37437
EsSu
26275
36.82
0
30.44
33.09
73
Mukkala Jonne
2005
100032
KR
0
31.22
25063
26.93
28.62
74
Gustafsson Daniel
2004
120911
Trian
25907
30.99
26126
26.28
0
24.03
27.78
75
Malmi Juho
2005
95478
HS
25063
21.45
20.22
76
Friman Ben
2005
94231
Solf
0
20.87
25063
18.96
19.60
Se CSV
Tillbaka
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi