Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2020 H20
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Eerola Mikko
2000
29087
TP
25174
92.98
23646
86.13
24605
85.87
25148
85.10
90.00
2
Oksanen Teemu
2000
21905
IkNV
25174
86.49
24659
86.49
24605
83.75
25148
82.51
87.21
3
Arola Topias
2001
3094
PR
25174
85.26
23875
83.38
24605
81.38
25148
78.42
84.44
4
Spektors Fricis
2000
111055
TuMe
23794
83.92
25241
81.63
23800
78.09
25174
73.72
81.59
5
Peltola Samuli
2001
91212
JRV
24602
81.80
24601
81.37
23800
77.18
24659
76.58
81.48
6
Lindqvist Arttu
2000
13468
KS
25148
80.52
24659
80.32
24605
78.73
23875
77.13
81.41
7
Silvennoinen Oskari
2000
32288
KR
23646
83.11
25174
79.01
24601
77.21
23800
77.18
81.37
8
Donner Jonny
2001
22355
OK77
23644
79.51
23794
79.23
25174
77.87
24605
77.19
80.67
9
Vaismaa Lassi
2000
27758
JRV
25148
81.08
24659
79.13
23644
77.49
24867
75.94
80.63
10
Kankainen Valtteri
2001
38810
TuS
23875
79.40
24659
77.65
25174
77.43
23800
75.93
79.80
11
Sankelo Antton
2000
415
LapVi
23646
81.20
24602
77.70
25148
76.47
25174
74.44
79.66
12
Willman Pyry
2001
94972
LS-37
23875
81.02
23800
78.83
25174
76.94
25241
70.63
79.03
13
Helminen Topias
2000
26314
JRV
23646
80.38
25174
79.01
23644
72.76
0
71.54
78.07
14
Syrjäläinen Lauri
2001
32265
HS
25241
76.34
23646
76.24
25148
75.56
24659
73.86
77.64
15
Lepistö Oskari
2001
23629
MSParma
23875
82.43
25148
73.98
24659
73.08
23800
71.65
77.41
16
Kinnunen Valtteri
2000
12924
LS-37
24659
78.38
23794
75.25
25174
72.64
0
70.66
76.33
17
Pasanen Ville
2000
102916
KuoSu
25241
77.61
23800
73.84
25174
70.97
23646
62.42
73.23
18
Tervakangas Mikko
2000
21407
EsSu
25241
73.51
23800
70.82
25174
69.24
0
67.84
72.34
18
Talja Eljas
2000
35767
OK77
23646
74.09
0
71.49
25174
69.60
23794
66.22
72.34
20
Lohtander Aleksi
2001
90829
RaLu
24659
74.57
25148
71.25
0
71.05
24601
63.86
72.17
21
Gripenberg Otto
2001
92706
Brahe
25241
72.76
23800
70.82
0
67.72
24659
67.62
71.71
22
Outinen Tuomas
2001
99858
KyS
23794
73.18
23875
70.58
23646
68.42
24867
66.25
71.58
23
Koivuniemi Sakari
2000
99064
TP
25241
76.90
0
70.77
23800
68.85
24647
60.90
71.32
24
Heikkilä Niklas
2000
29773
TuMe
25241
82.49
23800
74.87
0
62.09
25005
57.54
71.21
25
Haltia Ilari
2001
32185
HS
24622
70.08
23800
69.82
25148
67.24
0
67.06
70.49
26
Janovs Jekabs
2001
117899
TP
23800
72.48
25241
68.98
23875
68.78
24605
61.18
69.77
27
Hiltunen Juho
2001
90533
Pohjant
23800
72.90
24659
69.49
25241
67.56
0
60.88
69.63
28
Asklöf Henrik
2000
356
TP
23800
71.65
25241
69.43
23646
65.34
0
64.09
69.55
29
Viskari Juuso
2001
13914
Lynx
24622
74.42
0
71.77
69.15
30
Koivumäki Olli
2001
29317
KoS
23800
68.15
23646
67.87
0
67.63
23644
63.62
68.71
31
Mattila Pyry
2000
36641
KS
23800
69.49
23646
63.72
25174
62.82
0
60.65
65.99
32
Ikola Atte
2001
22788
HS
24659
65.15
23800
63.71
24888
61.70
0
61.11
64.70
33
Boström Kristian
2002
372
EsSu
25222
72.29
0
63.75
64.35
34
Rautio Mikael
2000
34239
EsSu
23800
67.82
25092
61.61
25174
59.98
25241
59.35
63.95
35
Lamberg Benjamin
2000
39628
EsSu
25241
66.87
23800
66.09
0
63.52
25174
51.16
63.66
36
Hirvikallio Aatu
2001
29989
KS
23800
70.16
25241
63.82
0
56.68
25089
56.23
63.47
37
Kinnala Kalle
2001
10303
TuS
23800
67.50
25241
62.46
25174
58.21
0
57.75
63.22
38
Kokkonen Eemeli
2001
34501
KaSu
23794
64.22
0
61.35
23875
60.92
23646
59.27
63.18
39
Kumara Eemeli
2001
96831
LaihLu
23800
66.95
23875
62.82
25241
60.95
0
51.64
62.31
40
Orrainen Severi
2001
112446
HyRa
23800
64.23
25174
63.65
0
55.84
23646
53.67
61.03
41
Kukkonen Henri
2001
28529
VeVe
23800
61.20
24692
59.38
25174
58.51
25241
56.90
60.67
42
Virtanen Aaro
2000
98885
JRV
23800
62.87
25241
58.09
23646
57.08
0
55.94
60.15
43
Vesilind Kaarel
2000
40893
HS
25241
67.85
0
54.62
57.93
44
Maijala Matias
2001
28289
LapVe
23646
57.64
25174
55.89
0
55.81
23794
53.71
57.34
45
Haanpää Klaus
2001
35311
PR
0
59.47
25093
55.12
23644
54.78
23794
52.17
56.95
46
Udell Robin
2001
37662
Solf
23800
60.65
0
54.26
25174
54.17
25241
51.56
56.72
47
Tala Miika
2000
35252
HS
0
62.57
24601
58.29
25089
54.60
24622
42.97
56.16
48
Turkki Eero
2000
12799
ORa
25174
59.48
0
59.26
25148
56.87
24602
42.61
56.10
49
Laasanen Matti
2001
34717
LaihLu
0
64.36
23800
56.63
25241
52.51
24635
44.53
56.04
50
Pirhonen Nuutti
2000
109594
AngA
0
55.51
23646
55.12
23875
53.70
25174
53.06
55.89
51
Kallio Matti
2001
37900
SKUusi
25089
58.36
0
56.62
25091
54.64
25092
47.47
55.81
52
Sandell Cedrik
2001
39270
Raseborg
25089
60.64
0
55.78
23646
54.25
23644
45.59
55.60
53
Aho Ilmari
2001
37804
VaHa
23875
61.89
0
53.65
54.66
54
Niemensivu Timi
2001
31454
RaLu
24659
58.20
0
54.82
53.46
55
Reijonen Oskari
2001
13671
Trian
23800
58.55
25241
53.46
0
50.35
53.43
56
Kotro Väinö
2000
34487
KyS
23644
56.83
23646
54.73
0
50.21
53.23
57
Kopra Marcus
2001
38351
Trian
23800
57.53
25241
49.72
0
48.67
51.30
58
Tikkanen Elias
2001
34196
EsSu
23800
58.27
25241
48.98
25174
46.03
0
45.19
51.03
59
Kontio Kimmo
2000
31931
KangSK
24659
59.13
25174
51.77
0
43.67
50.86
60
Autio Wertti
2001
2862
HyRa
25222
61.08
23794
45.26
50.31
61
Simonen Markus
2000
32384
KR
0
55.65
25174
49.85
49.91
62
Partanen Lauri
2001
112
HyRa
0
52.81
24622
48.67
25174
47.37
24692
44.20
49.63
63
Nokka Vesa
2000
35121
Rasti88
23875
55.11
0
49.32
49.40
64
Höök Jaakko
2001
113144
RaJu
23800
54.52
25241
47.39
0
45.75
25174
42.67
48.93
65
Toivonen Vilhelm
2001
10305
KangSK
23800
55.05
25241
46.63
48.10
66
Forsell Mickel
2001
38707
Botnia
0
53.93
24635
47.32
24901
41.74
47.06
67
Marttinen Harri
2001
103870
AnttU
0
53.58
24888
45.55
46.89
68
Kerkola Teemu
2000
26744
SuSi
23800
51.56
0
45.38
25241
44.95
46.70
69
Husu Eeka
2001
24989
SKVuoksi
23794
51.43
0
46.31
25005
43.91
46.61
70
Jutila Pietu
2001
38781
RasKa
0
51.15
23644
49.12
24867
38.09
45.53
71
Lintula Veikka
2001
3908
Trian
25089
50.32
0
42.58
23875
41.41
44.20
72
Johansson Emil
2000
37573
Brahe
25174
50.66
0
41.68
43.68
73
Malinen Hannu
2001
38387
KuPe
24867
48.29
23794
43.22
43.28
74
Koivisto Juho
2001
36712
LapVi
0
49.81
23794
40.58
42.75
75
Forsell Gustav
2003
38708
Botnia
0
44.20
24837
38.34
39.05
76
Arvela Oskari
2000
29483
LS-37
25174
45.57
24601
36.44
0
33.41
37.98
77
Kronqvist Emil
2000
36507
KoS
0
43.24
25174
36.11
37.54
78
Ahonen Niilo
2003
98963
LS-37
25061
39.51
0
35.83
35.64
79
Koskela Sakari
2000
30930
RaJu
23794
45.97
0
28.05
35.01
80
Mylläri Lucas
2000
32385
NOK
24635
39.03
24837
32.25
24832
31.92
24901
28.29
33.80
81
Kullman Hannes
2001
38954
Falken
0
38.69
24901
32.27
24635
31.88
24837
28.20
33.69
82
Rokka Matias
2000
31658
LHR
24647
35.00
0
34.90
33.06
83
Rinta-Koski Eemeli
2001
12708
VaaSu
24953
35.34
0
31.06
31.41
84
Koponen Jani
2002
110763
RaVi
0
30.75
25061
30.54
29.00
85
Backman Christoffer
2001
92087
Femman
0
29.97
24901
20.40
23.83
86
Lillhonga Kevin
2000
35771
GIF
24841
20.23
0
20.14
19.10
87
Westerlund Robert
2000
117958
Falken
24832
18.21
16.47
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi