Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-keskimatka 2020 H20
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Peltola Samuli
2001
91212
JRV
24602
79.97
24601
79.18
0
73.70
90.00
2
Eerola Mikko
2000
29087
TP
0
82.49
24602
77.07
88.82
3
Silvennoinen Oskari
2000
32288
KR
24601
75.12
24867
71.54
0
70.74
84.04
4
Viskari Juuso
2001
13914
Lynx
24622
74.10
0
73.01
81.88
5
Sankelo Antton
2000
415
LapVi
24602
75.96
24867
68.79
24601
66.75
81.75
6
Lindqvist Arttu
2000
13468
KS
24602
72.50
0
72.04
80.46
7
Oksanen Teemu
2000
21905
IkNV
0
78.11
24602
65.37
79.86
8
Donner Jonny
2001
22355
OK77
25087
70.10
0
67.49
25092
65.91
78.66
9
Haltia Ilari
2001
32185
HS
24622
69.78
0
67.20
76.25
10
Kankainen Valtteri
2001
38810
TuS
24602
69.92
0
64.00
24601
61.19
75.42
11
Vaismaa Lassi
2000
27758
JRV
24867
74.96
0
59.55
24602
59.44
74.97
12
Lohtander Aleksi
2001
90829
RaLu
0
71.88
24601
62.14
74.60
13
Willman Pyry
2001
94972
LS-37
25093
69.08
0
66.17
24601
54.74
73.44
14
Tervakangas Mikko
2000
21407
EsSu
0
66.54
24622
62.69
71.94
15
Koivumäki Olli
2001
29317
KoS
0
68.52
24867
60.57
71.86
16
Outinen Tuomas
2001
99858
KyS
24867
65.39
0
62.06
70.95
17
Ikola Atte
2001
22788
HS
0
62.74
24888
60.18
24622
59.29
70.44
18
Lepistö Oskari
2001
23629
MSParma
0
64.57
24601
59.21
68.89
19
Rautio Mikael
2000
34239
EsSu
25092
59.75
24622
56.06
24888
53.91
65.60
20
Haanpää Klaus
2001
35311
PR
0
58.50
25093
55.14
63.26
21
Tala Miika
2000
35252
HS
0
62.17
24601
56.72
24622
42.79
62.49
22
Koivuniemi Sakari
2000
99064
TP
0
62.57
24601
49.55
24602
46.19
61.19
23
Mattila Pyry
2000
36641
KS
0
61.32
24602
49.48
24601
47.14
61.06
24
Laasanen Matti
2001
34717
LaihLu
0
63.27
24635
44.02
59.71
25
Hirvikallio Aatu
2001
29989
KS
0
54.78
25092
50.68
25091
47.97
59.30
26
Kallio Matti
2001
37900
SKUusi
25091
52.93
0
50.83
25092
46.04
57.90
27
Partanen Lauri
2001
112
HyRa
0
53.53
24622
48.46
56.78
28
Turkki Eero
2000
12799
ORa
0
59.42
24602
41.66
56.27
29
Forsell Mickel
2001
38707
Botnia
0
53.90
24635
46.78
24901
41.07
54.79
30
Marttinen Harri
2001
103870
AnttU
0
51.16
24888
44.43
53.20
31
Malinen Hannu
2001
38387
KuPe
24867
47.66
50.85
32
Jutila Pietu
2001
38781
RasKa
0
52.62
24867
37.59
50.22
33
Udell Robin
2001
37662
Solf
0
51.33
24841
36.07
48.65
34
Tikkanen Elias
2001
34196
EsSu
0
44.37
24622
39.41
25091
31.00
44.37
35
Sandell Cedrik
2001
39270
Raseborg
0
49.49
25087
29.74
44.11
36
Forsell Gustav
2003
38708
Botnia
0
41.71
24837
37.08
43.85
37
Kullman Hannes
2001
38954
Falken
0
37.36
24901
31.75
24635
31.51
38.89
38
Arvela Oskari
2000
29483
LS-37
24601
35.46
0
33.52
38.40
39
Ahonen Niilo
2003
98963
LS-37
25061
38.39
0
30.24
38.21
40
Mylläri Lucas
2000
32385
NOK
24635
38.58
24837
31.19
24901
27.83
37.72
41
Koponen Jani
2002
110763
RaVi
0
31.10
25061
29.68
33.83
42
Backman Christoffer
2001
92087
Femman
0
28.61
24901
20.07
27.10
43
Lillhonga Kevin
2000
35771
GIF
0
20.60
24841
19.80
22.49
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi