Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Ranki 1/2013 H80
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Laurila Pertti
1932
23119
EsSu
21015
39.92
20814
37.67
20842
36.94
40.00
2
Liski Eero
1931
5005
LHR
21015
38.43
20890
36.87
0
33.34
37.95
3
Rantala Mauri
1931
4626
KangSK
21015
37.96
0
35.21
20991
34.28
37.54
4
Asikainen Ville
1932
14115
XYZ
20991
36.55
0
35.35
20860
34.88
37.30
5
Ilonen Tauno
1932
30025
TY
21225
37.26
21299
34.99
20842
32.59
36.63
6
Lahti Heikki
1933
3795
LeSi
21015
35.66
20890
33.94
20787
32.87
35.79
7
Mikkola Heimo
1933
21130
RaKaS
20904
34.05
0
33.34
20905
33.29
35.17
8
Pyökäri Antero
1932
32287
RaPi
21015
34.13
0
31.03
20890
30.37
33.38
9
Mansikkamäki Lauri
1930
16698
KauWi
0
33.95
20824
32.22
21247
28.30
33.00
10
Salmi Jorma
1932
3064
NaTe
21015
32.93
20780
29.62
0
29.18
32.05
11
Mård Leo
1932
443
Kristina
21299
30.30
21015
29.95
0
29.71
31.43
12
Mikola Oiva
1933
13854
Hiisi
20842
30.91
0
28.22
20959
27.90
30.40
13
Pelkonen Pentti
1930
27173
KeKaRa
20884
33.23
0
29.53
20905
22.74
29.87
14
Markku Kalevi
1933
15622
RaKaS
0
26.51
20905
26.24
20884
23.59
26.67
15
Issakainen Paavo
1931
14129
SaSu
0
27.35
21079
25.53
26.60
16
Paunuvuori Toivo
1931
7225
SuSe
20907
26.20
20908
24.97
20991
24.89
26.57
17
Ripattila Mauno
1928
21276
KS
21069
31.68
0
20.15
26.07
18
Majoinen Arvo
1926
17205
RaKaS
0
32.24
21069
23.34
20766
17.35
25.48
19
Pystynen Paavo
1932
17185
RaKaS
21015
24.70
0
24.42
21069
22.66
25.08
20
Koivunen Matti
1930
24813
RaJu
0
26.20
20824
20.96
23.73
21
Hautala Eelis
1931
6042
IisVi
0
26.87
21079
23.13
20908
17.72
23.65
22
Ojajärvi Armas
1927
4882
KuortKu
0
25.03
21247
21.92
23.61
23
Kesti Vilho
1933
30350
HPV
20786
22.86
20859
21.81
20860
20.83
22.88
24
Hasu Veikko
1929
31716
KS
21069
24.33
0
21.76
20766
17.90
22.35
25
Ali-Rantala Arvo
1932
3721
LoJa
20991
29.54
0
22.08
21210
12.32
22.34
26
Jaffe Paul
1933
5236
KaaRa
0
24.18
21069
20.15
22.29
27
Teräsmaa Markku
1933
20113
KangSK
20842
23.25
0
20.63
22.07
28
Ojajärvi Kalevi
1932
4737
KuortKu
0
22.46
20987
21.41
20801
18.80
21.89
29
Vanhala Toivo
1931
30474
Pihkan
20786
20.93
0
20.59
20859
20.45
21.65
30
Luonteri Tapani
1930
14119
XYZ
0
20.96
20780
19.97
20786
19.87
21.24
31
Kärki Viljo
1933
33609
EsSu
20860
22.31
20859
18.20
0
18.11
20.48
32
Lassila Arto
1929
19166
PR
0
20.73
20959
18.94
19.95
33
Noponen Arvi
1933
7615
SuomRa
0
23.20
21695
19.95
21079
13.60
19.83
34
Tarvainen Kalevi
1933
17714
HS
0
19.68
20787
19.14
21015
17.22
19.58
35
Kimpimäki Kauko
1928
14113
XYZ
20991
23.66
0
18.35
20752
13.31
19.32
36
Suominen Heikki
1933
5721
LaJy
20740
22.40
0
14.93
18.78
37
Ylipelkola Erkki
1931
4888
LappVe
20987
19.17
20801
16.27
21247
15.63
17.84
38
Korpijaakko Pekka
1931
11475
EsSu
0
20.31
20786
14.73
17.63
39
Koivisto Johan
1930
13106
TapTa
0
19.61
20817
15.30
20890
15.12
17.48
40
Mononen Reino
1933
6343
SuomRa
21079
19.25
0
16.28
21695
12.60
16.82
41
Räty Kalevi
1931
21282
KS
0
18.08
20831
15.15
20832
14.06
16.52
42
Kipinoinen Pertti
1932
3865
AuVa
20991
16.94
20740
14.74
21210
13.73
15.86
43
Vartiainen Sulo
1931
12272
KiimU
0
15.03
20801
14.12
14.66
44
Saarentalo Matti
1933
29248
EsSu
0
19.10
20859
13.77
21319
8.93
14.60
45
Partanen Antero
1931
16587
RaVi
0
14.80
20786
12.71
20991
12.67
14.03
46
Riihelä Pauli
1930
15377
LS-37
20831
12.89
0
12.56
12.81
47
Moilanen Teuvo
1931
6331
KaSu
0
11.66
21695
8.53
10.17
48
Enqvist Eino
1930
8929
JRV
20804
11.17
0
6.83
9.05
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi