Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-keskimatka 2012 H80
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Laurila Pertti
1932
23119
EsSu
20343
40.06
20292
38.88
20244
37.66
20160
37.53
20103
37.22
40.00
2
Rantala Mauri
1931
4626
KangSK
20103
40.91
20127
36.35
20371
36.12
20139
34.71
20292
34.40
38.15
3
Mansikkamäki Lauri
1930
16698
KauWi
20343
37.14
20121
36.73
20120
36.53
20118
36.05
20117
35.75
38.09
4
Liski Eero
1931
5005
LHR
20121
37.77
21116
37.36
20119
37.15
20201
33.77
20216
32.87
37.40
5
Asikainen Ville
1932
14115
XYZ
21116
40.73
20292
36.00
20257
35.07
20343
32.88
20168
31.70
36.88
6
Lätti Erkki
1928
5009
LHR
20196
38.96
21116
37.97
20174
34.50
20103
33.41
20120
30.87
36.73
7
Pyökäri Antero
1932
32287
RaPi
20541
34.88
20120
34.84
20244
33.12
20118
32.20
20292
30.67
34.64
8
Ilonen Tauno
1932
30025
TY
21116
37.05
20287
31.96
20312
30.72
20371
30.16
20311
29.43
33.30
9
Pelkonen Pentti
1930
27173
KeKaRa
20214
33.41
21116
32.80
20103
32.78
20215
32.28
20343
27.22
33.13
9
Mård Leo
1932
443
Kristina
20119
32.79
20120
31.76
20118
31.52
20156
31.49
20229
30.91
33.13
11
Salmi Jorma
1932
3064
NaTe
21116
36.57
20161
31.82
20169
31.04
20168
29.64
20162
19.83
31.13
12
Koivunen Rauno
1930
24842
RaJu
21116
33.86
20103
30.77
20117
28.88
20525
28.16
20312
19.49
29.51
13
Issakainen Paavo
1931
14129
SaSu
20121
32.82
20120
29.56
20312
28.23
20118
25.01
20204
24.65
29.32
14
Koivunen Matti
1930
24813
RaJu
20121
31.05
20118
30.05
20277
27.73
21116
25.94
20120
25.29
29.28
15
Pystynen Paavo
1932
17185
RaKaS
20395
31.08
20215
27.25
20257
26.97
20214
25.07
20343
19.13
27.07
15
Hautala Eelis
1931
6042
IisVi
20103
30.21
20204
28.78
20312
26.11
20225
23.75
20313
20.65
27.07
17
Ojajärvi Kalevi
1932
4737
KuortKu
20117
27.61
20103
25.58
20964
24.68
20525
22.07
20277
17.85
24.63
18
Ali-Rantala Arvo
1932
3721
LoJa
20541
26.53
20292
25.00
20265
23.58
20124
21.43
20275
20.13
24.38
19
Villgren Väinö
1928
5614
UlvUra
20265
26.48
20185
24.74
20257
23.38
20156
20.97
20195
20.89
24.34
20
Hasu Veikko
1929
31716
KS
21116
28.24
20395
27.82
20160
22.16
20168
17.00
23.88
21
Vanhala Toivo
1931
30474
Pihkan
20127
24.43
20343
22.16
20363
21.54
20161
21.48
20221
20.90
23.10
22
Makkonen Ilkka
1930
31077
KR
20180
24.84
20215
24.23
20214
21.57
20284
21.31
23.07
23
Luonteri Tapani
1930
14119
XYZ
21116
27.91
20217
20.20
20174
19.88
20146
19.46
20127
19.19
22.29
24
Paunuvuori Toivo
1931
7225
SuSe
20241
25.96
20172
21.40
20124
20.74
20198
19.42
20138
19.00
22.27
25
Majoinen Arvo
1926
17205
RaKaS
20395
24.92
20160
23.22
22.14
26
Rajavaara Juhani
1931
10382
PudU
20313
26.44
20204
24.26
20312
21.74
20311
12.52
21.31
27
Korpijaakko Pekka
1931
11475
EsSu
20244
25.99
20363
20.49
20161
20.06
20142
17.74
21.14
28
Ojajärvi Armas
1927
4882
KuortKu
20226
24.01
21.08
29
Jäppinen Kyösti
1928
18348
Iisu
20312
23.23
20379
21.20
20204
18.45
20313
18.09
20311
17.90
20.66
30
Kimpimäki Kauko
1928
14113
XYZ
20343
21.10
20312
19.86
20142
19.60
20313
19.10
20162
18.84
20.59
31
Rahm Väinö
1932
4501
RastiE4
20092
23.18
20225
20.65
20151
18.95
20091
17.40
20150
14.72
19.84
32
Suvanto Tauno
1932
31717
KS
20180
22.39
19.66
33
Mela Arto
1932
2254
HiKi
20127
22.00
19.32
34
Koivisto Johan
1930
13106
TapTa
20257
19.03
20162
17.50
20217
17.36
20222
17.32
20363
17.30
18.50
35
Alasuvanto Eero
1932
93986
VaaSu
20121
19.20
20120
19.12
20117
18.50
20118
14.85
17.98
36
Ripattila Mauno
1928
21276
KS
21116
20.34
17.86
37
Räty Kalevi
1931
21282
KS
20160
19.81
20180
18.27
17.52
38
Vartiainen Sulo
1931
12272
KiimU
20300
19.76
20378
17.45
20204
17.20
20311
13.60
20379
12.65
16.86
39
Kotamäki Erkki
1932
4511
PetPe
20311
18.53
20313
17.08
20204
16.68
20312
15.76
20151
12.42
16.82
40
Partanen Antero
1931
16587
RaVi
20174
18.68
20161
16.99
20124
14.70
20127
14.48
20142
13.94
16.47
41
Keskitalo Antti
1930
8101
MSParma
20345
18.29
16.05
42
Ylipelkola Erkki
1931
4888
LappVe
20312
16.80
20313
16.16
20525
14.44
20204
14.36
20311
12.10
15.44
43
Lassila Arto
1929
19166
PR
20185
23.13
20275
13.07
20345
11.71
15.35
44
Turkka Jussi
1930
18364
Iisu
20378
19.70
20379
14.30
20204
13.57
20311
13.40
15.29
45
Koivuniemi Tapio
1931
7474
RaN
20371
21.50
20156
18.97
20362
6.76
15.15
46
Löfroth Thor
1928
20619
Kronan
20103
18.82
20184
13.61
14.92
47
Riihelä Pauli
1930
15377
LS-37
20343
17.44
20174
16.96
20161
14.08
20169
8.34
14.26
48
Virta Helge
1931
28019
RasKa
20287
15.32
13.45
49
Kipinoinen Pertti
1932
3865
AuVa
20265
17.13
20520
12.36
20221
11.86
20216
10.95
20275
10.15
13.05
50
Ruotsalainen Väinö
1929
32154
SaRa
20225
14.64
12.86
51
Hytönen Hannu
1930
18410
IisVi
20091
13.05
20284
12.26
20092
11.47
20300
11.28
20141
9.27
11.98
51
Vähäsöyrinki Veikko
1930
225
RasTiimi
20312
14.49
20313
11.79
20311
11.11
11.98
53
Kaivonen Juhani
1931
33641
Eräp
20196
13.29
11.66
54
Österholm Harry
1932
25336
Brahe
20184
11.57
10.16
55
Saksman Kyösti
1928
16115
Mesik
20142
8.46
20161
8.31
7.70
56
Enqvist Eino
1930
8929
JRV
20141
8.73
7.66
57
Backman Arne
1932
20821
Falken
20184
8.39
7.37
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi