Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen Väliranki 2023 H80
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Haaja Reijo
1943
843
VaHa
24757
42.91
26015
39.63
0
38.23
40.00
2
Junttila Olavi
1942
15866
HS
25990
39.90
26063
39.72
26014
39.43
39.42
3
Rusko Heikki
1943
5510
VaajTe
26063
39.13
25907
38.88
25063
37.45
38.24
4
Rapakko Timo
1943
5018
LHR
25908
37.46
26023
36.31
25907
35.64
36.23
5
Partanen Paavo
1943
12551
HyRa
25973
37.22
26126
35.76
26275
33.98
35.43
6
Ekström Marcus
1941
16699
KauWi
24757
36.94
0
34.98
26263
33.87
35.03
7
Mäkinen Juhani
1943
4354
SalRe
26016
37.74
26023
34.48
26262
33.03
34.85
8
Kilo Esko
1939
4036
LappRi
25995
35.60
25994
33.16
0
31.07
33.07
9
Toskala Paavo
1943
14007
KoS
25908
35.26
24757
33.50
25907
30.61
32.91
10
Elomaa Pekka
1942
33744
EsSu
0
35.33
25973
33.54
26015
30.35
32.86
11
Koivula Keijo
1943
27924
HyRa
25975
33.54
26126
32.17
25973
32.00
32.36
12
Salmela Kosti
1939
5182
PihtTu
26215
32.77
0
32.13
26023
31.95
32.07
13
Kvick Aimo
1940
13655
IHR
25994
34.09
25995
32.40
0
30.11
31.99
14
Tiura Tapio
1943
19329
HS
26041
34.79
25975
31.90
26014
29.74
31.93
15
Palomäki Mikko
1942
32711
HyRa
0
32.80
25975
32.77
26126
30.80
31.92
16
Luoma Simo
1943
30342
Pihkan
25908
34.34
25973
31.75
26275
29.85
31.77
17
Grönroos Timo
1943
24601
MSParma
25908
32.34
24757
32.20
26023
31.36
31.76
18
Jokinen Juhani
1942
18150
MaMa
25975
34.61
25907
31.63
25908
28.78
31.47
19
Tolonen Kalle
1941
16152
Mesik
0
33.63
25973
32.99
25908
28.26
31.43
20
Åberg Karl-Erik
1940
11415
EsSu
0
32.90
25973
31.22
26126
29.47
31.00
21
Isoherranen Seppo
1943
18262
HS
25973
34.69
25975
33.23
25971
25.01
30.78
22
Rantala Heikki
1939
35620
EE
0
32.77
26041
32.47
25973
26.88
30.51
23
Kokkonen Seppo
1943
1050
KeU
25975
32.77
26015
29.70
25991
27.12
29.68
24
Railo Matti
1943
15309
LS-37
25994
32.50
25991
32.25
0
23.99
29.39
25
Karjalainen Jouko
1941
29829
HS
0
32.88
26041
29.02
25973
26.28
29.20
26
Niinimäki Jukka
1943
23491
HyRa
25973
34.99
26014
26.54
24757
25.99
28.98
27
Patana Tapio
1935
18808
VetU
26219
29.78
0
29.58
26033
28.12
28.97
28
Tsurkin Leo
1942
34706
VaKa
26263
30.56
24757
29.61
26262
27.18
28.93
29
Erkkilä Olavi
1939
16500
HlS
0
30.88
26003
28.99
26041
25.88
28.40
30
Salo Markku
1941
15369
LS-37
0
30.34
25995
29.40
25994
25.66
28.29
31
Hovikorpi Aarno
1941
17748
HlT
0
30.27
26041
28.25
26063
26.82
28.27
31
Pietilä Pauli
1941
97394
SuSe
26003
34.25
0
27.38
26049
23.72
28.27
33
Sandgren Lars
1942
20654
NOK
0
28.19
24757
27.93
26016
27.80
27.79
34
Nieminen Mauno
1939
35005
ViiSu
26033
29.13
24757
28.85
26152
25.11
27.51
35
Vänttinen Seppo
1940
22845
EsSu
25973
29.18
25975
27.55
25908
25.85
27.35
36
Karnaattu Mauri
1939
26817
KS
25994
29.67
0
27.22
25991
25.37
27.24
37
Anjala Risto
1942
15306
LS-37
25994
28.34
0
28.08
26126
24.70
26.87
38
Saarimäki Jorma
1943
3771
VaaSu
26033
28.62
26034
26.73
0
25.15
26.66
39
Kiiski Osmo
1942
13147
SomEsa
0
27.16
26015
26.93
25063
26.15
26.57
40
Elonen Matti
1943
7133
RaLu
26049
29.38
26268
26.26
26.54
41
Haarlaa Rihko
1939
31476
HS
25973
28.91
25975
27.31
26023
21.90
25.87
42
Jylhä Keijo
1943
711
JRV
26264
26.40
26215
25.13
26393
25.12
25.38
43
Peitsala Osmo
1943
19657
HS
25975
25.72
26264
25.26
25973
25.17
25.22
44
Kuivala Martti
1943
107440
HS
26126
29.12
24757
24.49
26000
22.00
25.04
45
Karjalainen Seppo
1943
18426
KuoSu
26078
27.45
26212
25.48
26077
22.52
24.99
46
Veijovaara Jorma
1941
18340
Pohjant
0
25.37
26263
25.13
26262
23.23
24.42
47
Mäkinen Matti
1943
6009
HS
25975
26.69
25971
23.95
26264
21.84
24.00
48
Laitinen Raimo
1940
26
HiKi
25975
24.60
26275
24.09
0
23.73
23.98
49
Salo Jaakko
1942
9598
SaPu
26348
25.58
0
23.32
26222
22.80
23.75
50
Saario Pentti
1940
13761
LoJa
0
26.65
25973
22.66
26016
22.15
23.67
51
Keskinen Matti
1939
5203
TikSu
26348
28.79
26215
21.90
26033
20.73
23.66
52
Puttonen Kalevi
1941
3002
IPR
0
25.39
26215
24.15
23.63
53
Heikinheimo Matti
1942
16001
HS
26023
24.43
26015
23.30
25063
23.23
23.50
54
Kaasalainen Oiva
1943
32086
SuSe
26002
28.13
26268
22.25
26161
20.08
23.34
55
Perkinen Osmo
1940
366
Pihkan
0
23.80
26126
23.33
25975
22.71
23.13
56
Koski Matti J
1942
13162
Trian
26126
25.65
0
24.79
26290
19.28
23.09
57
Nikula Reino
1939
37365
OuTa
26219
24.27
0
23.64
22.84
58
Tahvanainen Veijo
1938
8823
LS-37
0
26.55
26212
21.25
22.79
59
Mattsson Per-Åke
1941
11397
KSF
0
22.93
25975
22.50
26023
22.43
22.47
60
Hämäläinen Reijo
1942
14714
Pihkan
26126
24.39
22.30
61
Siivonen Raimo
1940
15307
RiSu
25973
25.58
26014
23.98
0
17.60
22.25
62
Lappalainen Jorma
1943
18963
KaSu
26205
24.44
0
21.53
26206
20.92
22.16
63
Karppinen Eino
1943
13903
SäynSa
26212
24.10
0
22.61
26222
19.96
22.08
64
Sulander Heikki
1940
36324
EE
0
24.99
26126
23.12
26041
18.32
22.00
65
Mikkilä Mauno
1941
2677
NiS
0
23.12
26181
22.62
26219
20.48
21.93
66
Reini Jaakko
1941
5229
TikSu
0
23.69
26033
21.61
26215
20.42
21.77
67
Kärkkäinen Eero
1942
31011
EsSu
0
23.40
25907
21.13
26059
20.81
21.64
68
Jokikuona Toivo
1942
30513
RasTiimi
0
24.47
26033
23.24
26034
16.78
21.36
68
Tolmunen Tauno
1941
4241
SäynSa
0
24.34
26212
20.47
21.36
70
Nurmi Pekka
1940
7131
RaLu
0
24.45
26049
20.95
26268
19.08
21.35
71
Heerman Stig
1942
28201
RaLu
0
24.31
26268
20.73
26049
18.12
20.91
72
Seitajoki Reijo
1941
31332
Jyry
25975
23.78
0
20.69
26014
18.67
20.90
73
Jansson Nils
1939
28633
KSF
25975
23.22
0
20.52
20.86
74
Österberg Reino
1940
13322
LeSi
0
27.56
26014
15.46
20.52
75
Paavola Vesa
1943
14930
EE
26126
22.77
0
19.67
24757
19.09
20.38
76
Paavilainen Arvo
1941
30104
IPR
26077
26.34
0
18.64
26078
16.48
20.36
77
Nuotio Olli
1942
7121
SomEsa
26023
21.57
26014
20.46
26059
19.04
20.23
78
Kallio-Könnö Aarno
1942
17336
KauKa
0
21.94
24757
20.27
25953
18.17
20.00
79
Launis Kari
1940
30454
Raus
26023
20.60
0
19.70
26016
19.68
19.86
80
Grönroos Osmo
1940
32543
LeSi
25975
21.70
25973
20.97
26014
14.54
18.95
81
Kuusisto Kalevi
1941
9923
HlT
0
24.94
25907
16.98
26014
15.08
18.88
82
Luukkonen Taisto
1943
28223
PudU
26219
19.16
26205
18.45
0
16.45
17.90
83
Kukkohovi Reino
1943
5251
OSVA
0
21.59
26206
16.18
26205
15.84
17.75
84
Voutilainen Taisto
1943
102909
RaJu
26033
25.57
24757
14.29
0
13.04
17.52
85
Suorajärvi Mauri
1940
24065
Pohjant
26263
18.98
26262
16.17
16.77
86
Rönn Ralf
1941
30619
AOK
0
24.46
26126
13.93
26019
10.83
16.30
87
Pelkonen Toivo
1942
17811
YlikNM
0
21.93
26219
12.22
16.29
88
Raimovaara Erkki
1940
36606
HS
25973
18.19
26063
15.68
16.15
89
Repo Voitto
1940
32093
RaKaS
26019
17.62
0
16.95
25991
13.83
16.03
89
Aronen Osmo
1940
9745
RasKa
0
21.29
26161
14.47
25063
12.62
16.03
91
Lehtinen Lauri
1942
960
KuoSu
26212
17.82
0
16.58
26222
11.55
15.22
92
Isotalo Matti
1941
4877
AuVa
26059
16.40
14.99
93
Tammisto Vesa
1939
16706
KauWi
0
19.27
26034
13.03
26033
12.02
14.68
94
Fränti Eero
1941
7537
KoS
0
15.31
25953
14.87
26181
14.13
14.67
95
Gunell Kurt
1940
20851
Falken
24757
12.87
0
11.66
11.70
96
Punkero Toivo
1942
25156
LS-37
26023
10.86
26016
8.85
9.41
97
Lindeman Osmo
1941
30455
HS
0
11.55
26126
6.59
8.65
98
Laine Tapani
1938
28284
KuoSu
0
8.99
26212
8.16
8.18
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi