Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Hisu SM-Pitkä 2023 H80
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Partanen Paavo
1943
12551
HyRa
25438
38.66
26287
38.48
25777
37.67
40.00
2
Ekström Marcus
1941
16699
KauWi
0
37.60
26287
36.76
26257
35.50
38.28
3
Luukko Jukka
1941
1375
PäijRa
0
35.51
25777
35.48
25438
34.46
36.74
4
Haaja Reijo
1943
843
VaHa
25438
40.30
0
32.89
36.73
5
Karjalainen Seppo
1943
18426
KuoSu
26287
37.97
25777
37.21
26240
30.21
36.72
6
Veijovaara Jorma
1941
18340
Pohjant
26256
35.77
0
34.52
26257
32.30
35.75
7
Huhtinen Veikko
1942
16145
Mesik
25777
36.25
0
34.65
25993
30.14
35.20
8
Nyberg Pertti
1943
30839
SOC
25992
35.73
34.36
9
Salo Markku
1941
15369
PäijRa
26287
35.00
25777
34.03
0
29.16
34.21
10
Ryyppö Toivo
1936
3101
JoKu
26179
34.24
25985
31.57
0
31.39
33.86
11
Åberg Karl-Erik
1940
11415
EsSu
25987
30.98
25986
30.85
26287
30.64
32.21
12
Suorajärvi Mauri
1940
24065
Pohjant
26180
33.57
25777
29.42
26256
28.82
31.98
13
Kaasalainen Oiva
1943
32086
SuSe
25952
31.36
25951
26.95
0
24.02
28.68
14
Nieminen Mauno
1939
35005
ViiSu
0
27.88
25438
27.16
26287
26.84
28.52
15
Koivula Keijo
1943
27924
HyRa
26287
32.75
25777
27.43
0
20.75
28.20
16
Paavilainen Arvo
1941
30104
IPR
0
28.39
25985
27.93
25986
23.85
27.93
17
Salminen Kari
1941
14673
Navi
25777
27.96
26287
25.26
25438
24.44
27.06
18
Tunturi Markku
1943
846
VaHa
25984
28.35
25987
22.40
0
21.78
25.27
19
Erkkilä Olavi
1939
16500
HlS
0
27.23
25438
19.31
23.35
20
Reini Jaakko
1941
5229
TikSu
0
23.58
26287
23.39
25777
19.96
23.32
21
Patana Tapio
1935
18808
VetU
0
23.69
25952
20.34
22.09
22
Keskinen Matti
1939
5203
TikSu
26239
22.33
26240
22.06
26287
10.26
19.04
23
Österberg Reino
1940
13322
LeSi
0
16.44
25777
15.47
26287
12.61
15.51
24
Sandgren Lars
1942
20654
NOK
0
12.55
25951
12.47
12.55
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi