Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Väliranki Maasto 2022 H80
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Junttila Olavi
1942
15866
HS
25955
36.54
25481
35.71
25492
35.55
40.00
2
Elomaa Pekka
1942
33744
EsSu
25586
36.23
25481
35.34
25587
35.22
39.63
3
Tolonen Kalle
1941
16152
Mesik
0
36.85
25586
35.36
25480
33.16
39.10
4
Hovikorpi Aarno
1941
17748
HlT
25504
34.31
25503
33.77
0
33.42
37.66
5
Åberg Karl-Erik
1940
11415
EsSu
25587
36.41
0
32.29
25481
31.56
37.21
6
Kilo Esko
1939
4036
LappRi
25460
32.66
0
32.60
25490
32.09
36.13
7
Erkkilä Olavi
1939
16500
HlS
0
33.95
25696
31.32
25770
30.69
35.61
8
Österberg Reino
1940
13322
LeSi
25696
33.07
25503
32.40
25504
30.20
35.50
9
Rantala Heikki
1939
35620
EE
25770
33.59
25464
33.24
0
26.67
34.70
10
Kvick Aimo
1940
13655
IHR
25825
32.70
25494
31.64
0
29.14
34.69
11
Salmela Kosti
1939
5182
PihtTu
0
32.85
25869
31.62
25587
27.82
34.24
12
Karjalainen Jouko
1941
29829
HS
0
31.38
25481
30.46
25464
29.70
33.97
13
Anjala Risto
1942
15306
LS-37
25696
32.10
25464
31.12
25753
27.76
33.77
14
Jokinen Juhani
1942
18150
MaMa
25433
32.32
25480
30.30
25515
27.84
33.57
15
Palomäki Mikko
1942
32711
HyRa
25464
31.65
25503
30.72
25492
25.97
32.79
16
Tuominen Niilo
1938
30286
R-P
0
30.29
25481
30.04
25587
27.15
32.46
17
Kuutti Jorma
1939
17102
PertPe
25503
31.80
0
27.34
25481
26.76
31.87
18
Pietilä Pauli
1941
97394
SuSe
25770
31.77
25261
28.09
0
25.78
31.78
19
Saario Pentti
1940
13761
LoJa
25433
30.53
25481
28.97
0
25.59
31.57
20
Salo Markku
1941
15369
LS-37
25495
32.04
0
26.82
25494
25.87
31.44
21
Rosenqvist Onni
1938
30065
SuosmSa
25770
29.26
25567
28.57
25433
26.70
31.37
22
Laitinen Raimo
1940
26
HiKi
0
34.77
25955
23.22
30.98
23
Nieminen Mauno
1939
35005
ViiSu
0
29.96
25785
27.01
25622
25.52
30.60
24
Kiiski Osmo
1942
13147
SomEsa
25481
29.48
25696
26.76
25515
25.87
30.47
25
Puttonen Kalevi
1941
3002
IPR
25825
29.20
0
26.83
25869
26.05
30.46
26
Karnaattu Mauri
1939
26817
KS
0
30.54
25460
27.05
25490
23.81
30.20
27
Hakio Risto
1942
358
HS
25481
28.21
25696
26.03
25503
25.77
29.69
28
Holmström Bengt
1940
3884
KSF
0
31.63
25481
23.15
29.27
29
Sandgren Lars
1942
20654
NOK
25753
28.63
25480
24.57
25622
24.47
28.82
30
Kärkkäinen Eero
1942
31011
EsSu
25696
27.59
25753
24.83
25481
24.64
28.60
31
Sulander Heikki
1940
36324
EE
25770
27.62
25696
24.85
0
24.28
28.48
32
Paavola Seppo
1938
21444
EE
25599
27.23
25770
24.78
25598
24.59
28.43
33
Sukki Martti
1939
28795
LHR
25696
28.53
25567
24.69
25464
23.38
28.42
34
Mattsson Per-Åke
1941
11397
KSF
25481
27.72
0
26.47
25515
21.93
28.24
35
Patana Tapio
1935
18808
VetU
0
30.60
25623
27.23
25622
18.24
28.23
36
Perkinen Osmo
1940
366
Pihkan
25586
26.95
25503
26.24
0
22.40
28.05
37
Veijovaara Jorma
1941
18340
Pohjant
25743
28.50
25443
25.76
0
20.71
27.82
38
Eilu Kalevi
1940
7023
RaLu
0
35.60
25753
23.13
25433
16.11
27.78
39
Kleemola Pauli
1941
25648
PertPe
25503
28.07
25586
22.75
25696
22.58
27.24
40
Nikula Reino
1939
37365
OuTa
0
28.52
25743
22.16
27.09
41
Kuokkanen Kari
1939
2319
Pihkan
0
27.71
25503
27.06
25696
17.79
26.93
42
Erkkilä Erkki
1941
24770
JäPa
25503
29.67
0
24.40
25492
16.47
26.18
43
Salo Jaakko
1942
9598
SaPu
25760
24.97
25785
22.97
0
22.53
26.15
44
Tammisto Vesa
1939
16706
KauWi
25623
25.48
25622
23.22
0
21.74
26.14
45
Heikinheimo Matti
1942
16001
HS
25696
23.87
25503
23.58
25481
22.16
25.83
46
Koski Matti J
1942
13162
NOK
25622
27.65
25623
21.62
25299
19.31
25.45
46
Seitajoki Reijo
1941
31332
Jyry
25586
24.88
25503
22.98
25497
20.72
25.45
48
Aronen Osmo
1940
9745
RasKa
0
24.77
25261
24.11
25770
19.51
25.38
49
Paavilainen Arvo
1941
30104
IPR
0
24.06
25869
22.65
25825
20.04
24.77
50
Tolmunen Tauno
1941
4241
SäynSa
0
30.07
25760
20.37
25785
15.59
24.50
51
Tsurkin Leo
1942
34706
VaKa
0
24.17
25443
22.32
25743
19.06
24.33
52
Juhonsalo Matti
1938
10830
LHR
0
24.57
25696
21.93
25567
18.28
24.04
53
Mikkilä Mauno
1941
2677
NiS
0
25.38
25443
18.73
23.58
54
Haarlaa Rihko
1939
31476
HS
0
25.08
25464
20.45
25492
17.85
23.52
55
Kuusisto Kalevi
1941
9923
HlT
0
22.45
25567
22.11
25503
18.25
23.31
56
Launis Kari
1940
30454
Raus
25481
21.24
0
20.76
25480
20.71
23.27
57
Viiri Jyrki
1938
22499
HirvHe
0
27.86
25494
18.34
25495
16.37
23.22
58
Reini Jaakko
1941
5229
TikSu
0
23.26
25598
22.58
25622
16.24
23.04
59
Ketola Tuomo
1939
31150
KauKa
25589
22.35
22.89
60
Repo Voitto
1940
32093
RaKaS
0
21.70
24424
18.28
25488
18.08
21.54
61
Laurikkala Jukka
1941
32778
TP
25770
21.19
0
19.09
21.52
62
Nuotio Olli
1942
7121
SomEsa
25515
19.96
25261
19.54
25481
17.96
21.32
63
Siivonen Raimo
1940
15307
RiSu
0
22.05
24424
17.41
25480
17.00
20.95
64
Kallio-Könnö Aarno
1942
17336
KauKa
0
22.82
25589
15.93
20.71
65
Jokikuona Toivo
1942
30513
RasTiimi
25622
19.88
0
17.93
20.19
66
Lehtinen Lauri
1942
960
KuoSu
25785
21.61
0
13.38
18.70
67
Rönn Ralf
1941
30619
AOK
25494
20.80
25802
19.53
0
10.05
18.69
68
Mattila Kalervo
1942
18564
RasKa
25261
17.42
0
16.59
18.18
69
Kanerva Unto
1942
12077
Jyry
24424
17.70
0
15.72
17.86
70
Gunell Kurt
1940
20851
Falken
25299
14.70
0
12.14
14.34
71
Huuhtanen Jorma
1938
32536
RaVi
0
13.42
25497
13.10
14.17
72
Nyman Per
1941
18522
RasKa
0
13.53
25261
12.85
25515
9.90
13.46
73
Laine Tapani
1938
28284
KuoSu
25760
12.16
0
10.15
11.91
74
Lindeman Osmo
1941
30455
HS
0
10.17
25696
8.32
9.87
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi