Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-sprintti R1 H80
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Laurila Pertti
1932
23119
EsSu
20343
40.06
20292
38.88
20244
37.66
40.00
2
Asikainen Ville
1932
14115
XYZ
20292
36.00
20257
35.07
0
34.59
36.24
3
Rantala Mauri
1931
4626
KangSK
20127
36.35
20292
34.40
20343
33.55
35.78
4
Liski Eero
1931
5005
LHR
0
34.73
20201
33.77
20216
32.87
34.77
5
Lätti Erkki
1928
5009
LHR
0
36.85
20174
34.50
20343
29.13
34.46
6
Mansikkamäki Lauri
1930
16698
KauWi
20343
37.14
0
33.88
20226
29.13
34.35
7
Pelkonen Pentti
1930
27173
KeKaRa
20214
33.41
20215
32.28
0
31.79
33.43
8
Pyökäri Antero
1932
32287
RaPi
20244
33.12
20292
30.67
0
28.84
31.78
9
Pystynen Paavo
1932
17185
RaKaS
0
31.17
20395
30.59
20215
27.25
30.53
10
Salmi Jorma
1932
3064
NaTe
0
35.48
20161
31.82
20162
19.83
29.88
11
Mård Leo
1932
443
Kristina
20226
30.70
0
28.10
20157
24.78
28.67
12
Majoinen Arvo
1926
17205
RaKaS
0
32.24
20395
24.53
28.03
13
Ilonen Tauno
1932
30025
TY
0
32.59
20174
21.64
26.80
14
Koivunen Matti
1930
24813
RaJu
20277
27.73
0
26.13
20226
21.62
25.89
15
Hautala Eelis
1931
6042
IisVi
0
28.19
20225
23.75
25.65
16
Ojajärvi Armas
1927
4882
KuortKu
0
27.23
20226
24.01
25.32
17
Hasu Veikko
1929
31716
KS
20395
27.38
0
22.79
24.78
18
Makkonen Ilkka
1930
31077
KR
0
26.05
20215
24.23
20214
21.57
24.65
19
Vanhala Toivo
1931
30474
Pihkan
20127
24.43
0
23.97
20343
22.16
24.20
20
Ali-Rantala Arvo
1932
3721
LoJa
20292
25.00
0
23.84
24.12
21
Korpijaakko Pekka
1931
11475
EsSu
20244
25.99
0
21.48
20161
20.06
23.16
22
Villgren Väinö
1928
5614
UlvUra
20257
23.38
0
21.47
22.15
23
Luonteri Tapani
1930
14119
XYZ
0
25.42
20174
19.88
20127
19.19
22.13
24
Mela Arto
1932
2254
HiKi
20127
22.00
20.83
25
Kimpimäki Kauko
1928
14113
XYZ
20343
21.10
20162
18.84
0
18.58
20.08
26
Ojajärvi Kalevi
1932
4737
KuortKu
0
22.53
20277
17.85
19.94
27
Issakainen Paavo
1931
14129
SaSu
0
25.20
20215
18.16
20214
14.21
19.75
28
Koivisto Johan
1930
13106
TapTa
0
19.63
20257
19.03
20162
17.50
19.26
29
Jäppinen Kyösti
1928
18348
Iisu
20379
21.20
0
18.64
20378
15.77
19.08
30
Riihelä Pauli
1930
15377
LS-37
0
17.80
20343
17.44
20174
16.96
17.91
30
Paunuvuori Toivo
1931
7225
SuSe
20172
21.40
0
14.86
17.91
32
Ruotsalainen Väinö
1929
32154
SaRa
0
21.41
20225
14.64
17.80
33
Rahm Väinö
1932
4501
RastiE4
20225
20.65
0
15.30
17.76
34
Turkka Jussi
1930
18364
Iisu
20378
19.70
0
16.74
20379
14.30
17.40
35
Partanen Antero
1931
16587
RaVi
20174
18.68
20161
16.99
20127
14.48
17.21
36
Vartiainen Sulo
1931
12272
KiimU
0
18.98
20378
17.45
20379
12.65
16.84
37
Kipinoinen Pertti
1932
3865
AuVa
0
16.08
20216
10.95
13.35
38
Saksman Kyösti
1928
16115
Mesik
0
10.69
20161
8.31
9.39
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi