Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2017 H80
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Patana Tapio
1935
18808
VetU
21450
41.78
21306
40.48
23625
40.34
21911
39.47
21310
38.13
40.00
2
Houni Mikko
1937
21424
EE
23625
44.22
23436
40.10
23892
38.00
21311
37.99
21450
36.79
39.38
3
Salminen Pertti
1937
17747
TurSa
21310
40.46
23131
38.95
23289
38.68
23190
38.33
23324
37.94
38.83
4
Ryyppö Toivo
1936
3101
RaKaS
21911
40.06
21307
39.77
23189
39.12
21450
37.59
21539
36.89
38.65
5
Jokinen Eino
1936
13360
HyRa
23332
38.62
23325
36.54
23289
36.22
21911
35.95
23117
35.58
36.54
6
Moisio Paavo
1936
6191
SaPu
23625
38.61
23337
37.50
21307
35.74
23338
35.02
21310
34.59
36.25
7
Joonas Risto
1936
18102
MaMa
20517
37.51
23290
37.29
21911
34.65
23436
34.14
23189
33.90
35.46
8
Hietaharju Antti
1937
3341
ÄhtU
20517
39.75
21911
36.32
23341
32.12
21539
31.82
23224
31.37
34.25
9
Ranta Esko
1935
25115
LS-37
23325
34.33
23329
33.71
21911
33.63
23625
32.98
23299
32.07
33.32
10
Koppelomäki Mikko
1935
21356
EE
23341
35.26
23291
34.17
23625
33.63
22837
31.43
22838
30.95
33.06
11
Suutari Veikko
1935
26819
JoKu
21450
37.32
21306
36.13
21307
30.73
23200
29.91
23131
29.07
32.60
12
Heikkilä Mikko
1936
3792
MaMa
23325
32.93
21911
32.70
21450
32.57
23474
32.31
23445
32.03
32.48
13
Nordell Rolf
1937
11398
KSF
23310
34.28
23306
31.45
23118
31.36
23326
29.85
21450
29.19
31.20
14
Pajuoja Reino
1936
3959
KaRa
21539
33.24
23289
31.36
23892
29.93
23118
29.35
23381
28.71
30.49
15
Ruokonen Keijo
1936
16004
HS
23625
31.26
21911
30.88
23209
28.82
23325
28.76
21450
28.61
29.64
16
Lario Heikki
1934
13968
RaVa
23189
30.21
21450
29.73
21911
29.70
23329
29.42
23332
29.04
29.59
17
Nisula Alpo
1936
7759
Eräp
21307
31.33
21306
29.74
22837
29.07
21450
29.01
22838
28.81
29.56
18
Häkkinen Tapani
1937
3011
IPR
23424
32.61
23413
32.04
21306
28.53
23892
28.06
23199
26.67
29.55
19
Matikainen Martti
1937
27178
KeKaRa
23572
39.68
23199
31.56
23201
29.54
23332
27.90
23050
18.28
29.36
20
Asikainen Ville
1932
14115
XYZ
23332
34.85
23720
30.52
23572
30.31
29.32
21
Collin Matti
1937
13801
ValSu
23220
31.63
23628
29.80
23267
27.92
23309
27.89
23326
27.21
28.86
22
Koskinen Jukka
1934
13852
Hiisi
21911
31.96
23006
31.35
23436
27.72
23291
26.68
23445
26.56
28.82
23
Reunanen Raimo
1936
28160
VaRa
23220
32.38
21911
31.47
23474
29.54
23445
25.41
28.48
24
Koipijärvi Erkki
1937
7707
Eräp
23417
32.91
21310
29.22
22837
26.88
23354
26.73
21311
26.02
28.32
25
Storm Sven-Olof
1937
33231
Femman
21450
35.44
23340
28.29
23388
28.25
23389
25.82
23443
23.32
28.19
26
Hjerpe Lars
1937
20796
Femman
23625
34.86
21450
27.63
23272
26.93
23270
26.43
23408
24.93
28.13
27
Puustinen Valto
1936
6079
IisVi
23198
29.41
23199
28.72
23436
28.22
23201
25.81
23200
24.56
27.31
28
Salmi Aimo
1937
18863
VaaSu
21307
29.98
21311
27.94
21450
26.46
23388
26.25
21310
25.24
27.15
29
Laurila Kalervo
1936
20070
KangSK
21307
30.52
21310
29.83
21306
27.81
21311
24.82
27.08
30
Myllymäki Antti
1937
24393
VaaSu
21911
30.36
22364
27.95
21306
27.17
21450
25.14
21307
24.82
27.06
31
Paananen Aapo
1937
35919
R-P
23006
29.11
23310
27.28
21450
26.94
23436
26.74
23306
24.67
26.92
32
Pohjanpelto Pekka
1935
15364
LS-37
23324
30.22
21306
27.63
21911
26.71
21450
26.15
21310
22.91
26.70
33
Siivonen Jukka
1935
21630
RasKa
23445
31.29
23281
29.29
23220
26.25
23308
23.44
23436
23.26
26.68
34
Brax Asko
1934
17025
TP
21310
31.09
23720
27.25
23289
24.80
21306
23.86
21911
23.43
26.06
35
Helariutta Eero
1935
18245
RasKa
23445
29.13
21310
26.01
23267
24.38
23290
23.84
23220
22.94
25.23
36
Danielsson Stig
1936
26125
Raseborg
23118
30.31
23189
28.29
23190
23.14
23290
22.91
23329
20.31
24.97
37
Mikola Oiva
1933
13854
Hiisi
21911
28.14
23383
28.10
23291
24.54
23267
23.43
23326
19.86
24.79
38
Hurme Heikki
1937
16167
HPV
23289
26.85
23325
26.58
23330
24.42
23324
23.94
23354
21.45
24.63
39
Tamminen Heikki
1937
18108
MaMa
23445
26.08
21911
25.90
23426
23.94
21450
22.76
23310
22.47
24.21
40
Hakala Rauno
1937
21335
EE
23288
28.02
23417
25.90
23432
23.25
22836
22.84
23291
21.02
24.18
41
Puusaari Kalevi
1937
1851
KaJu
21311
26.31
21307
26.12
23625
25.00
21306
21.81
23408
18.69
23.57
42
Laurila Pertti
1932
23119
EsSu
23383
26.41
23131
26.34
23117
24.61
23085
19.31
23.18
43
Knuuttila Helge
1937
3719
VaaSu
21450
23.72
21306
23.70
21307
23.55
23340
21.84
23487
21.14
22.77
44
Ijas Johannes
1934
30465
KeU
23338
26.48
23337
23.14
23118
21.56
23289
20.86
21306
20.68
22.52
45
Piiroinen Pauli
1935
12074
RasPi
23198
24.90
23201
23.23
23199
21.86
23037
21.12
23200
20.66
22.34
46
Kasi Servo
1937
15275
KeU
23190
25.25
23189
23.27
23329
21.20
21306
19.29
23200
18.45
21.47
47
Hirvikorpi Raimo
1935
30946
HiKi
21306
23.30
23325
22.41
23118
20.58
23324
20.52
21310
19.56
21.25
47
Holmlund Elof
1935
32928
Malax
21450
28.12
23443
22.20
23361
19.28
23340
18.93
23389
17.83
21.25
49
Kakkola Eero
1936
32991
JoKu
23329
28.01
23540
19.98
21.10
50
Patronen Viljo
1937
29375
KuoSu
23200
23.83
23199
23.73
23198
21.95
23451
17.72
23402
17.28
20.88
51
Lavikainen Mauno
1937
2352
LipTa
20517
33.61
23199
19.87
23198
19.53
23050
16.16
23200
15.03
20.82
52
Salmi Jorma
1932
3064
NaTe
23131
24.07
20.20
53
Pyökäri Antero
1932
32287
RaPi
23720
23.89
20.05
54
Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi
1935
3711
VaaSu
20517
21.52
23308
20.96
23224
20.46
23651
18.62
23272
17.87
19.87
55
Mikkonen Arvo
1934
1756
TarpSu
23625
23.35
19.59
56
Lindholm Osmo
1937
33026
TuS
23006
23.06
19.35
57
Kataja Reino
1935
7491
SuJu
23388
24.90
23684
21.03
23308
18.78
23487
15.48
23651
13.52
18.72
58
Barkar Alf
1934
20837
Falken
23625
27.74
23361
20.56
23408
16.13
23353
11.87
18.29
59
Tamminen Antti
1934
18111
AuVa
23445
27.26
23310
19.43
21450
15.99
23006
13.74
23334
13.61
17.98
60
Sund Åke
1936
20659
NOK
23388
22.44
23443
19.62
23387
19.40
23496
13.39
17.94
61
Raitomäki Uolevi
1937
19237
KR
23050
23.23
23415
16.60
17.50
62
Liski Eero
1931
5005
SalVie
23474
20.60
17.28
63
Laavainen Matti
1936
8151
MSParma
23334
22.25
23006
15.79
16.72
64
Jokinen Teuvo
1935
34100
ValSu
23267
21.55
23627
16.01
16.51
65
Noponen Arvi
1933
7615
SuomRa
23198
18.30
23199
16.60
23201
16.04
23200
14.74
23245
13.08
15.73
66
Mård Leo
1932
443
Kristina
23388
17.57
14.75
67
Ylijoki Olli
1935
3682
PunKu
21911
18.45
23445
15.70
23085
14.84
23627
11.70
14.55
68
Valtonen Pekka
1936
17765
HlT
23131
16.62
13.95
69
Rajavaara Juhani
1931
10382
PudU
23245
16.49
23244
12.95
12.94
70
Leikas Matti
1934
29111
TuomU
23339
16.94
23330
9.88
11.79
71
Leppänen Kalle
1934
28905
RastiE4
23459
14.12
23224
11.64
23483
10.87
11.22
72
Mononen Reino
1933
6343
SuomRa
23198
12.46
23200
12.18
23201
10.71
10.83
73
Ruusunen Simo
1933
22756
EE
23625
12.13
10.18
74
Hanhela Pentti
1936
3392
KiimU
23244
14.38
23245
8.65
10.13
75
Känninen Lauri
1935
18440
KuoSu
23452
11.54
23451
10.52
23301
10.22
23402
9.95
23415
8.36
10.11
76
Halonen Valto
1937
18404
KuoSu
21306
13.98
23415
10.12
23402
9.33
23427
8.77
23451
7.80
9.99
77
Pulli Erkki
1935
17274
KoHo
23540
11.12
9.33
78
Laakso Mikko
1936
16654
MU
23324
10.42
23330
10.41
9.15
79
Pyky Esko
1936
23274
KiimU
23245
9.46
23244
7.85
7.60
80
Hautala Eelis
1931
6042
IisVi
23428
8.53
7.16
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi