Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-erikoispitkä 2015 H75
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Salo Eero
1939
4456
InkTe
21702
45.64
21276
44.04
22486
43.85
45.00
2
Ryyppö Toivo
1936
3101
JoKu
22157
44.67
22169
44.67
21702
43.08
44.63
3
Alalahti Jaakko
1939
31637
ONMKY
21702
44.52
0
42.30
22109
41.99
43.41
4
Houni Mikko
1937
21424
EE
21919
48.45
21702
39.86
22098
37.59
42.43
5
Tahvanainen Veijo
1938
8823
PäijRa
0
42.25
22098
40.56
21702
40.40
41.52
6
Keskinen Matti
1939
5203
TikSu
22098
41.89
21702
39.41
22099
38.62
40.41
7
Oja Reijo
1939
18839
NivU
22108
41.99
0
38.97
21919
37.84
40.04
8
Suorajärvi Mauri
1940
24065
Pohjant
21919
41.46
21276
40.24
0
36.78
39.92
9
Salmi Tarmo
1938
17234
JoKu
21919
45.16
0
36.57
22104
36.22
39.75
10
Alakuijala Erkki
1937
17399
S-2000
0
39.79
22109
39.16
22346
37.65
39.30
11
Österberg Reino
1940
13322
LeSi
21919
42.35
21702
36.94
22486
34.16
38.24
12
Erkkilä Olavi
1939
16500
PäijRa
21919
38.78
22105
36.66
22098
34.57
37.07
13
Moisio Paavo
1936
6191
SaPu
22005
35.99
0
35.52
21919
34.40
35.69
14
Häkkinen Tapani
1937
3011
IPR
22102
38.29
22104
33.21
0
33.08
35.24
15
Karppinen Pentti
1940
20496
RaVa
21919
36.92
21276
32.74
22098
32.33
34.37
16
Kakkola Eero
1936
32991
JoKu
22098
35.94
22099
33.88
22105
31.69
34.21
17
Klinga Esa
1939
14998
PäijRa
21919
36.41
22104
26.95
22102
26.09
30.15
18
Luukkonen Matti
1938
32989
JoKu
22102
31.19
22104
29.54
29.47
19
Pasonen Armo
1938
28960
OK77
0
29.63
22098
28.73
22157
28.44
29.26
20
Joonas Risto
1936
18102
MaMa
21919
31.42
29.23
21
Puustinen Valto
1936
6079
IisVi
22105
29.53
22346
29.31
22104
24.59
28.12
22
Myllymäki Antti
1937
24393
VaaSu
22099
29.22
22005
27.80
21919
24.90
27.60
23
Nieminen Mauno
1939
35005
ViiSu
22004
29.75
22005
25.84
22190
25.48
27.33
24
Vistiaho Erkki
1940
7559
KoS
22005
27.00
22004
25.84
0
24.77
26.15
25
Åberg Karl-Erik
1940
11415
EsSu
21702
27.91
22099
26.67
22102
21.52
25.65
26
Pelkonen Heimo
1938
5405
KiimU
22109
26.49
24.64
27
Laine Tapani
1938
28284
KuoSu
21919
27.89
22109
23.00
0
21.57
24.42
28
Rantala Eino
1940
6140
SaPu
22455
25.11
22004
22.66
22190
21.69
23.40
29
Hakala Rauno
1937
21335
EE
21919
26.69
22099
24.57
22455
17.40
23.14
30
Rantakallio Rauno
1938
21093
LappRi
22135
24.51
22.80
31
Sulander Heikki
1940
36324
SahKu
22486
22.83
22104
22.79
21276
21.97
22.78
32
Viiri Jyrki
1938
22499
HirvHe
22098
25.35
22099
21.18
21919
20.91
22.73
33
Holm Lars-Gunnar
1938
17029
Botnia
22108
26.83
22109
25.18
22484
15.01
22.59
34
Partanen Heikki
1940
8693
PiVe
0
24.10
22135
21.82
22134
20.62
22.42
35
Raitomäki Uolevi
1937
19237
KR
22134
23.36
21.73
36
Riihonen Taisto
1939
22623
KauKa
22005
23.17
22004
19.89
20.90
37
Parkkinen Kalle
1939
7388
Navi
21702
21.77
20.25
38
Valkonen Paavo
1939
8030
Hanka
22190
23.05
0
19.41
22455
14.78
19.29
39
Väisänen Seppo
1939
8350
RR
22099
20.82
22098
16.85
18.28
40
Hietaharju Antti
1937
3341
ÄhtU
22005
21.67
22004
15.73
18.15
41
Kuisla Raimo
1938
24999
EE
21702
18.21
21919
16.44
16.82
42
Väyrynen Heikki
1938
29174
EsSu
22102
13.50
22104
13.22
12.97
43
Knuuttila Helge
1937
3719
VaaSu
22004
14.78
22474
10.84
12.44
44
Sandvik Klas
1940
11441
Terjärv
22484
12.23
11.37
45
Sund Åke
1936
20659
NOK
22484
11.41
10.62
46
Räihä Pauli
1939
19915
Femman
22484
10.68
9.94
47
Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi
1935
3711
VaaSu
22474
8.41
7.83
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi