Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-ranki Sprintit 2024 H70
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Sani Mikko
1952
5323
HU-46
26526
48.92
26360
48.11
26527
47.46
50.00
2
Hautala Matti
1954
6646
ONMKY
26534
45.80
26361
45.40
26526
45.18
47.20
3
Kekoni Lauri
1954
33754
HS
26527
48.76
26823
46.22
26563
40.32
46.82
4
Ilmakunnas Pekka
1952
107337
Pihkan
26563
45.17
26526
43.10
26534
42.00
45.08
5
Virtanen Timo
1954
28013
IitPy
0
43.69
26361
43.25
26823
42.34
44.74
6
Lind Sune
1954
20856
Falken
26563
47.60
0
41.08
26823
39.86
44.48
7
Vartiainen Aarne
1953
16221
RAPSU
26360
43.78
26526
42.12
0
41.10
43.96
8
Liukkala Pekka
1952
20273
HauSi
26563
43.33
26361
41.74
26360
41.61
43.84
9
Kuivala Hannu
1954
24437
TuVi
26823
43.04
26563
41.32
0
38.97
42.68
10
Helkkula Rauli
1952
28100
TuMe
26702
40.80
0
40.07
26575
38.24
41.22
11
Toppari Pekka
1952
31204
PuolRy
26563
42.09
26526
38.21
26520
37.89
40.91
12
Helkkula Simo
1950
28993
PiTa
26527
39.59
26360
39.43
26534
37.77
40.42
13
Aherto Jorma
1954
20836
LS-37
26360
40.07
26361
39.93
0
35.93
40.13
14
Kerkola Pekka
1950
30215
HS
26361
38.69
26360
38.21
26534
36.95
39.40
15
Hyyryläinen Raimo
1951
4030
JuvU
26521
41.11
39.27
16
Pulkkinen Erkki
1954
31420
ORa
26823
41.38
26563
36.04
26521
36.02
39.25
17
Nyystilä Jukka
1953
21894
LaihLu
26578
39.34
0
36.92
26579
36.47
39.02
18
Forsström Ove
1953
28269
Raseborg
26534
38.57
26823
37.73
0
35.92
38.83
19
Halme Tapio
1953
30817
AngA
26563
38.13
26823
36.29
26534
35.01
37.87
20
Liljeström Åge
1947
15123
HS
26702
38.00
0
35.42
36.59
21
Heikka Markku
1954
6644
ONMKY
26598
35.56
26597
34.60
0
33.70
35.94
22
Matilainen Jorma
1954
516
S-JKL
26563
37.06
26823
35.56
0
31.17
35.92
23
Hintukainen Keijo
1952
21485
TuS
26767
37.90
0
34.07
35.86
24
Rautanen Pauli
1950
35684
JäPa
26360
36.08
26361
34.81
0
31.81
35.54
25
Turunen Erkki
1950
15252
SuSe
0
36.34
26579
34.78
26578
31.20
35.40
26
Lindroos Mårten
1954
85
KSF
26823
34.76
26526
33.00
26527
33.00
34.87
27
Ovaska Ari
1950
33497
EE
0
36.77
26575
32.74
34.63
28
Högnäs Tore
1953
19401
Brahe
26575
36.24
34.61
29
Pusa Raimo
1949
34068
OrPo
0
34.78
26702
34.38
34.47
30
Koskinen Kaj
1951
866
VaHa
0
33.71
26563
33.45
26823
32.34
34.44
31
Tervo Arhi
1954
6649
ONMKY
0
34.29
26823
32.77
26527
32.37
34.41
32
Harju Hannu
1952
26927
JäPa
0
34.50
26823
34.27
26563
28.77
33.75
32
Myllymäki Ari
1951
31988
KPV
0
34.12
26579
33.40
26578
30.02
33.75
34
Koistinen Leo
1947
13727
VaRa
26702
35.09
33.51
35
Hattar Allan
1954
26811
Falken
0
34.22
26562
32.99
33.50
36
Tarvainen Juhani
1951
1681
PiTa
26527
33.57
26360
30.91
0
30.86
32.99
37
Rapakko Timo
1943
5018
LHR
0
35.26
26702
30.76
32.90
38
Sivén Osmo
1952
16773
ÄhtU
26575
33.95
26578
32.62
26579
28.44
32.88
39
Pietikäinen Markku
1952
15899
JoKu
26521
32.63
0
30.66
26520
29.60
32.14
40
Paunonen Hannu
1953
39131
Koovee
26360
32.38
26575
30.19
0
29.68
31.92
41
Rasmus Reijo
1951
15896
TarpSu
26823
31.81
26563
30.46
0
28.40
31.37
42
Nurminen Ari
1952
849
VaHa
26575
31.30
0
30.51
30.80
43
Tervo Vesa
1952
15597
RR
26361
31.53
0
30.26
30.78
44
Hakomäki Juhani
1954
18793
LapVi
26588
31.10
0
30.25
30.56
45
Keltamäki Seppo
1952
12395
JoKu
0
32.96
26597
27.82
26598
26.94
30.36
46
Nurisalo Seppo
1954
7555
KoS
0
33.63
26562
28.84
26526
24.50
30.10
47
Dahlvik Frey
1953
11449
Terjärv
26588
33.28
26562
26.34
0
26.12
29.67
48
Karstunen Hannu
1952
4285
MuuRa
26579
31.76
26578
28.01
0
25.67
29.57
49
Leinonen Markku
1952
18447
Pihkan
26534
28.64
26361
27.43
26527
27.20
28.82
50
Sundelin Rolf-Erik
1951
13625
GIF
26575
32.04
26562
27.80
0
23.00
28.66
51
Timonen Pertti
1952
15017
RAPSU
26521
28.80
26520
28.71
28.65
52
Moisander Jouni
1952
22889
RaVi
26563
29.35
26823
27.89
0
25.45
28.62
53
Jylkkä Markku
1952
16461
YlivKu
26562
29.76
26598
28.26
0
24.55
28.57
54
Niinimäki Hannu K.
1954
7454
LaihLu
0
28.28
26588
27.95
28.03
55
Väätäinen Seppo
1951
34571
EsSu
0
30.74
26823
29.19
26563
19.98
27.66
56
Kalliomaa Lasse
1951
19457
LaihLu
26588
27.95
0
27.29
27.53
57
Jyväsjärvi Tapio
1952
19184
Eräp
26575
28.00
26.74
58
Pietilä Pekka
1951
19219
KangSK
26575
27.38
0
25.73
26.47
59
Saukonoja Jouni
1951
1693
PorvU
26360
27.90
26563
24.62
26823
22.54
25.98
60
Köngäs Martti
1952
14055
PuolRy
0
26.32
26598
24.70
25.43
61
Tuomaala Juhani
1954
31878
KoS
26527
30.19
0
27.20
26526
14.77
24.98
62
Nyberg Henry
1954
24718
Trian
26361
25.10
26823
24.95
24.94
63
Kaataja Jorma
1954
23511
RasKe
26588
25.43
26579
25.26
0
20.77
24.73
64
Lövsund Bengt
1951
20568
Botnia
26562
25.37
0
22.56
23.89
65
Niemi Ilkka
1951
30599
Brahe
26527
23.94
0
22.77
23.29
66
Salmenoja Pertti
1949
24433
HirvHe
26702
24.94
0
21.66
23.22
67
Nylund Henrik
1950
20813
Falken
0
24.24
26562
21.98
23.04
68
Kujanpää Heikki
1950
16927
JSRasti
0
23.46
26588
22.42
22.86
69
Pienimäki Kari
1950
34804
RaJu
26588
23.48
22.43
70
Nykänen Pentti
1951
12731
Jyry
26534
21.09
0
21.01
26360
19.59
21.35
71
Mannonen Mikko
1950
8424
AngA
26767
19.51
18.64
72
Ahlqvist Hannu
1954
20107
RiSu
0
19.95
26360
14.11
26563
13.91
16.60
73
Vuorinen Ossi
1950
16679
HlT
26527
16.90
16.14
74
Yli-Kaatiala Jorma
1953
2746
KuortKu
26588
15.19
14.50
75
Helin Raimo
1934
28514
MaMa
26702
11.34
10.83
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi