Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Loppuranki Sprintti 2023 H70
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Sani Mikko
1952
5323
HU-46
26606
52.89
26139
49.27
25972
48.91
50.00
2
Kronholm Peter
1953
36433
Brahe
26270
48.29
24763
47.00
0
45.49
46.59
3
Ilmakunnas Pekka
1952
107337
Pihkan
25971
46.16
26452
45.72
24763
45.05
45.31
4
Liukkala Pekka
1952
20273
HauSi
26606
47.89
26008
44.68
25971
42.45
44.69
5
Vartiainen Aarne
1953
16221
RAPSU
26606
45.74
26451
45.30
26128
43.77
44.62
6
Saksman Kai
1950
101594
EST
25971
44.87
26606
43.89
26001
43.83
43.88
7
Ylikoski Erkki
1950
22126
KanSu
26271
44.03
26501
43.93
26502
43.80
43.61
8
Helkkula Rauli
1952
28100
TuMe
25972
44.38
26008
43.53
26271
43.53
43.50
9
Helkkula Simo
1950
28993
PiTa
24763
40.87
25972
40.55
25971
40.23
40.26
10
Slant Teuvo
1950
1203
SOC
26606
42.52
24763
42.34
0
36.65
40.22
11
Nyystilä Jukka
1953
21894
LaihLu
26606
41.21
26264
40.33
26423
39.56
40.08
12
Ovaska Ari
1950
33497
EE
26271
44.50
0
38.86
26270
37.25
39.91
13
Turunen Erkki
1950
15252
SuSe
26606
40.05
25971
39.82
0
39.34
39.45
14
Kerkola Pekka
1950
30215
HlT
26008
42.42
26001
38.77
26606
37.80
39.39
15
Sane Kari
1947
26242
HS
0
40.65
26501
40.02
26502
38.09
39.31
16
Forsström Ove
1953
28269
Raseborg
26001
40.13
26452
39.89
25972
37.78
38.99
17
Toppari Pekka
1952
31204
PuolRy
26451
39.72
0
39.51
26208
37.07
38.48
18
Turku Vesa
1949
20065
HS
26264
39.73
24763
38.17
26606
38.08
38.38
19
Rauhamäki Kimmo
1951
8999
JRV
24763
41.87
0
37.60
26139
35.32
37.99
20
Alexandersson Yngve
1949
24670
PIF
26606
39.12
26127
38.62
24763
36.70
37.88
21
Pusa Raimo
1949
34068
OrPo
26502
39.09
24763
37.63
26008
37.36
37.76
22
Harju Hannu
1952
26927
JäPa
26139
43.85
26127
35.53
0
33.78
37.45
23
Lahti Jaakko
1951
23348
S-JKL
26152
39.48
26393
38.93
37.37
24
Nippala Juhani
1949
6922
Jyry
26252
39.41
26253
37.14
26008
35.92
37.22
25
Myllymäki Ari
1951
31988
KPV
26152
38.67
0
36.67
26393
36.58
37.03
26
Hintukainen Keijo
1952
21485
TuS
24763
41.13
0
36.47
36.98
27
Railimo Matti
1948
15310
SOC
0
39.53
26152
37.22
26393
34.26
36.74
28
Koskinen Kaj
1951
866
VaHa
0
37.33
26128
37.24
24763
36.01
36.60
29
Hirvelä Reijo
1953
5689
SuosmSa
26271
44.94
26270
31.61
36.48
30
Saarinen Heikki
1950
16634
MU
26128
38.00
26127
37.52
35.99
31
Keltamäki Seppo
1952
12395
JoKu
26606
39.52
24763
34.86
0
33.74
35.78
32
Rautanen Pauli
1950
35684
JäPa
26606
36.88
24763
34.38
25972
33.09
34.53
33
Tarvonen Keijo
1952
16234
Kalske
26393
37.36
0
33.78
26152
31.68
34.02
34
Halme Tapio
1953
30817
AngA
26606
42.76
24763
36.28
0
23.70
34.01
35
Tarvainen Juhani
1951
1681
PiTa
26008
35.18
0
33.50
24763
32.55
33.50
36
Mäkelä Martti
1950
8886
SOC
26606
37.32
26429
32.66
24763
31.07
33.44
37
Ollikainen Seppo
1951
5316
JuvU
26255
34.53
0
33.92
26254
32.46
33.40
38
Väätäinen Seppo
1951
34571
EsSu
26451
34.27
26253
33.58
0
32.97
33.37
39
Pietikäinen Markku
1952
15899
JoKu
26264
36.31
26017
33.53
33.28
40
Laine Harri
1952
17345
KauKa
0
35.13
26423
34.55
33.21
41
Vilska Pekka
1949
23015
RR
25972
35.90
26051
33.71
33.18
42
Nurminen Ari
1952
849
VaHa
26271
38.78
24763
31.33
26270
29.97
33.12
43
Tervo Vesa
1952
15597
RR
0
34.87
26606
32.96
26051
31.42
32.84
44
Paunonen Hannu
1953
39131
Koovee
26271
32.82
26270
32.80
24763
31.74
32.22
45
Vainio Jarmo
1953
5380
HlS
0
34.95
25971
32.12
25972
28.56
31.65
46
Lakkala Ossi
1949
6502
KuoSu
26139
33.64
0
32.39
31.47
47
Eklund Ralf
1951
12756
RaLu
26606
34.25
24763
33.02
26139
27.70
31.43
48
Kataja Lasse
1949
18009
SuSi
25972
32.66
0
31.56
24763
30.61
31.38
49
Nurminen Markku
1951
32451
SuosmSa
26271
40.05
26270
32.20
0
21.81
31.13
50
Ritanotko Markku
1953
11679
TuMe
26139
33.99
0
31.20
31.08
51
Keränen Kauko
1949
1444
UrjU
26252
33.55
26264
30.49
26139
29.64
31.00
52
Rasmus Reijo
1951
15896
TarpSu
0
33.21
26501
32.03
26502
27.90
30.83
53
Virtanen Jorma
1950
9968
Hiisi
26271
35.69
26270
34.45
26318
22.67
30.72
54
Huhta Tapani
1949
3612
KangSK
26606
31.95
26139
31.64
24763
28.93
30.62
55
Kemppainen Taisto
1949
6647
VaKa
0
32.29
26262
31.62
30.45
56
Sjöholm Peter
1953
33889
Raseborg
26476
33.03
30.17
57
Salminen Esko
1951
10319
TurSa
0
32.04
26128
31.14
26017
27.65
30.06
58
Kalliomaa Lasse
1951
19457
LaihLu
26606
33.19
24763
28.93
26438
27.39
29.63
59
Williamsson Bo-Göran
1950
19950
VaaSu
26438
30.63
26423
30.16
28.97
60
Köngäs Martti
1952
14055
PuolRy
0
30.79
26366
29.16
28.57
61
Nynäs Henning
1949
37686
Brahe
0
29.58
26139
28.66
26267
27.85
28.49
62
Dahlvik Frey
1953
11449
Terjärv
26267
31.04
28.36
63
Pokela Erkki
1950
31901
LuuRa
0
29.51
26254
27.89
26428
27.84
28.21
64
Leinonen Markku
1952
18447
Pihkan
26264
30.16
0
29.39
25972
25.37
28.11
65
Karstunen Hannu
1952
4285
MuuRa
26393
31.76
0
29.36
26152
23.10
27.87
66
Koivula Jouko
1949
2501
HS
26139
30.92
26252
29.87
26253
23.00
27.73
67
Moisander Jouni
1952
22889
RaVi
25972
29.10
0
27.33
25971
27.08
27.63
68
Hakanen Kai
1950
13816
ValSu
26271
33.86
26270
27.88
26318
19.34
26.84
69
Lassila Heikki
1949
1682
PiTa
0
27.90
25972
26.85
24763
26.24
26.80
70
Jylkkä Markku
1952
16461
YlivKu
26208
29.85
0
28.10
26209
22.55
26.65
71
Hotti Reino
1949
16364
HS
26252
27.18
26008
26.20
26139
26.19
26.33
72
Nylund Henrik
1950
20813
Falken
26139
28.00
0
26.14
26423
25.35
26.31
73
Korhonen Harri
1951
120349
JRV
26393
28.46
26152
25.28
25.62
74
Kujanpää Heikki
1950
16927
JSRasti
24763
28.04
0
25.93
26438
22.98
25.47
75
Tuohimaa Esko
1949
18409
ONMKY
26209
29.07
26262
24.43
0
23.25
25.41
76
Nieminen Pauli
1950
119002
HyRa
24763
27.00
26139
25.59
26051
23.81
25.28
77
Huikkola Markku
1952
20064
KangSK
0
27.14
26502
25.83
25.24
78
Sundelin Rolf-Erik
1951
13625
GIF
26156
31.78
0
23.00
26280
20.66
24.97
79
Niemi Ilkka
1951
30599
Brahe
0
25.73
26264
25.20
26008
23.78
24.72
79
Mäntytörmä Jorma
1951
820
Keihäs
26139
27.06
24.72
81
Lövsund Bengt
1951
20568
Botnia
26156
26.59
0
24.80
24.49
82
Ruokamo Eero
1953
19011
OuTa
0
29.69
26262
25.53
26241
17.39
24.03
83
Terävä Seppo
1950
13481
Pihkan
0
24.92
26271
24.24
26017
23.11
23.92
83
Parjanne Mikko
1949
19681
EsSu
0
25.57
26429
24.60
23.92
85
Salmenoja Pertti
1949
24433
HirvHe
0
24.65
24763
24.52
26606
21.86
23.51
86
Kattilakoski Eero
1949
13411
KPV
0
28.00
26267
20.96
23.33
87
Svedström Mats
1952
20663
NOK
26280
26.04
0
22.63
23.20
88
Kekki Mikko I
1952
38925
KS
26139
26.19
0
22.38
23.14
89
Nykänen Pentti
1951
12731
Jyry
25971
24.23
25972
22.35
0
22.34
22.81
89
Alilonttinen Martti
1950
18818
MSParma
26008
27.18
24763
22.81
26001
18.92
22.81
91
Hänninen Tatu
1952
3478
SaKa
26241
24.94
22.78
92
Karvonen Paavo
1953
28745
IisVi
26139
24.27
22.17
92
Raatikainen Pekka
1952
39632
RastiE4
26152
24.49
26393
22.02
22.17
94
Väli-Klemelä Seppo
1949
8432
PR
26139
23.34
0
22.84
22.01
95
Laukka Ville
1952
16985
Raus
25971
24.23
26017
21.31
0
20.65
21.90
96
Koskialho Jouko
1953
18490
EuVe
26271
25.24
26270
23.61
26318
17.28
21.88
97
Airaksinen Risto
1953
12397
OuTa
26241
23.18
21.18
98
Liukkonen Leo
1951
36881
PiVe
26139
23.13
21.13
99
Välikangas Antti
1953
14218
Iisu
26262
23.08
21.08
100
Uljas Risto
1949
2120
Jyry
25972
22.05
20.14
101
Hartvik Seppo
1950
20750
Malax
26280
22.04
20.13
102
Haarajoki Matti
1949
91447
TP
26139
21.78
19.90
103
Humalamäki Hannu
1950
3355
ÄhtU
24763
19.10
26501
18.83
26606
18.77
18.76
104
Pammo Kalervo
1949
32259
VaHa
26139
19.84
26429
19.34
18.68
105
Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav
1949
20637
NOK
0
19.00
26280
18.41
17.83
106
Jakobsson Markus
1953
31037
RasKa
26139
18.87
0
15.83
26318
15.56
16.63
107
Vainio Markku T.
1951
10538
Koovee
26271
18.71
0
17.14
26139
14.35
16.61
108
Lukkarinen Mikko
1949
18330
Pohjant
0
19.62
26366
17.28
26262
13.26
16.60
109
Puurunen Reijo
1949
19749
OuTa
26208
18.90
0
16.04
26241
14.81
16.46
110
Karvonen Jorma
1951
94670
TarpSu
0
17.52
26139
15.70
15.84
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi