Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Hisu SM-Pitkä 2023 H70
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Ollikainen Seppo
1951
5316
JuvU
26287
52.29
25777
51.27
25993
50.82
50.00
2
Hyyryläinen Raimo
1951
4030
JuvU
25438
53.16
25987
49.93
25952
47.71
48.84
3
Kemppainen Taisto
1949
6647
VaKa
25985
49.96
25777
49.88
25986
49.43
48.35
4
Saarinen Heikki
1950
16634
SOC
25438
51.17
25993
48.45
25992
47.43
47.63
5
Hyytiäinen Timo
1952
36236
JuvU
25992
48.46
25777
47.45
25438
44.22
45.38
6
Vartiainen Aarne
1953
16221
RAPSU
26287
47.19
25438
46.82
26191
45.75
45.27
7
Pokela Erkki
1950
31901
LuuRa
26287
49.56
25777
44.21
25984
42.49
44.13
8
Tiilikainen Teuvo
1953
25166
HlS
25777
47.12
25984
44.62
25986
43.50
43.80
9
Hirvikallio Lassi
1952
13922
LuuRa
26287
44.98
25985
44.68
25438
42.55
42.82
10
Vainio Jarmo
1953
5380
HlS
26287
45.34
25777
42.91
0
39.63
41.42
11
Udd Esko
1953
6574
SOC
25777
44.53
26287
41.67
26256
39.01
40.56
12
Karvonen Paavo
1953
28745
IisVi
26179
43.07
26191
40.47
26192
39.94
39.99
13
Mourujärvi Kauno
1952
9079
KannUra
0
40.96
25438
40.63
25985
40.06
39.40
14
Köngäs Martti
1952
14055
PuolRy
26180
42.96
25438
39.31
25777
39.09
39.30
15
Myllymäki Ari
1951
31988
KPV
25777
40.49
25952
39.56
25438
37.81
38.18
16
Lakkala Ossi
1949
6502
KuoSu
26287
42.60
0
37.69
25438
37.43
38.13
17
Valkonen Timo
1953
3730
RR
25993
39.30
26287
39.19
0
38.59
37.92
18
Hännikäinen Mikko
1953
32756
IPR
25438
41.58
25992
37.91
25951
37.37
37.84
19
Keltamäki Seppo
1952
12395
JoKu
25777
39.53
26179
38.77
26287
36.89
37.31
20
Hahtola Aulis
1949
2596
RasKu
25984
40.50
0
37.22
25952
37.11
37.19
21
Torikka Kullervo
1951
38778
S-2000
26287
38.54
26192
36.51
25777
36.37
36.09
22
Virkkula Unto
1948
23913
NivU
0
38.61
26191
38.45
26192
33.65
35.86
23
Lakkinen Keijo
1949
30878
SuSe
25438
41.13
0
34.92
25993
32.08
35.02
24
Lappalainen Martti
1951
9819
Navi
26287
39.19
25986
33.94
25985
33.24
34.45
25
Liukkala Pekka
1952
20273
HauSi
0
35.33
25777
33.95
26287
32.75
33.05
26
Törmä Markku
1949
4597
KannUra
25438
35.46
25951
34.28
26191
32.21
33.02
27
Urpalainen Jukka
1952
5273
MiehVi
26287
34.72
25438
34.22
25993
32.68
32.91
28
Tarvainen Juhani
1951
1681
PiTa
25777
37.59
26287
32.01
25987
31.96
32.89
29
Antikainen Raimo
1952
5500
KuoSu
25777
34.29
26239
32.79
26256
32.60
32.28
30
Nurminen Ari
1952
849
VaHa
25952
34.58
25777
32.99
0
30.37
31.72
31
Karstunen Hannu
1952
4285
MuuRa
25438
34.00
26287
32.49
0
31.15
31.63
32
Nyystilä Jukka
1953
21894
LaihLu
25952
34.90
25951
32.23
0
30.16
31.51
33
Viitasaari Eero
1951
7560
KoS
25952
38.04
0
31.75
25951
27.27
31.43
34
Leinonen Markku
1952
18447
HS
0
33.18
25777
32.39
26287
31.35
31.39
35
Hanhela Mauno
1945
22612
HaHe
0
39.06
26191
30.10
26192
27.61
31.34
36
Nippala Juhani
1949
6922
Jyry
25992
32.99
0
32.20
25987
30.22
30.90
37
Sundelin Rolf-Erik
1951
13625
GIF
25951
33.97
25952
31.38
30.47
38
Väätäinen Hannu
1953
17254
IPR
0
31.74
25993
30.86
25951
30.28
30.08
39
Mustonen Lauri
1947
16457
S-2000
0
30.79
26192
29.64
26191
26.77
28.25
40
Moisander Jouni
1952
22889
RaVi
25993
28.64
25987
28.22
25984
28.20
27.56
41
Kattilakoski Eero
1949
13411
KPV
25951
28.40
25777
28.05
0
26.88
26.99
41
Laine Harri
1952
17345
KauKa
26227
30.20
26.99
43
Rönkkö Paavo
1945
30623
EsSu
0
30.36
26191
25.60
26192
23.80
25.84
44
Peippo Tapio
1949
15891
JoKu
25438
28.70
25.65
45
Olli Reijo
1950
30049
Jyry
26239
27.69
0
24.63
26240
20.39
23.54
46
Ahlström Eero
1951
11431
LeSi
25992
26.01
23.25
47
Joensuu Esa
1952
19417
KangSK
25438
26.35
0
23.12
23.07
48
Toropainen Pauli
1950
3390
ONMKY
26256
26.24
26257
20.32
21.72
49
Nylund Henrik
1950
20813
Falken
25951
21.80
19.49
50
Raatikainen Pekka
1952
39632
RastiE4
26239
20.38
18.22
51
Törmälä Samuli
1951
8275
YlivKu
25951
17.34
15.50
52
Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav
1949
20637
NOK
26227
15.83
0
15.71
25951
15.30
15.18
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi