Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SMranki_sprintti H70
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Hyyryläinen Raimo
1951
4030
JuvU
25535
49.69
25701
49.02
25533
48.93
50.00
2
Ollikainen Seppo
1951
5316
JuvU
25536
49.69
25436
44.28
25534
42.72
46.30
3
Kemppainen Taisto
1949
6647
VaKa
25535
45.70
25533
44.52
25764
44.12
45.50
4
Saarinen Heikki
1950
16634
SOC
25701
45.35
25536
43.05
0
42.68
44.40
5
Hyytiäinen Timo
1952
36236
JuvU
25536
44.61
0
42.36
25533
41.68
43.57
6
Lehtinen Teuvo
1948
3087
SOC
25535
42.78
0
42.11
25536
40.52
42.47
7
Mourujärvi Kauno
1952
9079
KoS
0
42.91
25536
41.28
25533
41.07
42.42
8
Hirvikallio Lassi
1952
13922
LuuRa
25701
42.77
25536
41.84
25437
39.96
42.19
9
Hahtola Aulis
1949
2596
RasKu
25701
42.09
25535
35.60
0
35.12
38.21
10
Pokela Erkki
1950
31901
LuuRa
0
38.45
25535
36.94
25534
36.42
37.87
11
Myllymäki Ari
1951
31988
KPV
25536
39.69
0
36.47
25437
35.08
37.68
12
Lakkala Ossi
1949
6502
KuoSu
0
38.14
25536
36.53
25533
35.71
37.38
13
Lakkinen Keijo
1949
30878
SuSe
25535
37.72
25437
37.47
25536
34.06
37.00
14
Köngäs Martti
1952
14055
PuolRy
0
37.70
25534
35.21
25700
34.65
36.43
15
Virkkula Unto
1948
23913
NivU
25437
36.65
25436
36.28
25764
34.55
36.41
16
Tolvanen Mauri
1948
22867
LeSi
0
36.29
25536
35.62
25533
35.37
36.33
17
Köykkä Jussi
1948
28525
RasKu
25701
37.02
25536
33.72
0
32.90
35.10
18
Hanhela Mauno
1945
22612
HaHe
0
37.90
25764
33.10
34.63
19
Liukkala Pekka
1952
20273
HauSi
0
37.31
25701
31.96
25700
28.40
33.08
20
Leinonen Markku
1952
18447
Pihkan
25536
33.04
25437
31.76
0
31.57
32.65
21
Kyckling Veli-Matti
1948
38927
HS
25436
33.15
25536
31.00
0
29.81
31.82
22
Nippala Juhani
1949
6922
Jyry
25437
32.17
25534
30.98
25533
29.87
31.51
23
Tarvainen Juhani
1951
1681
PiTa
25533
31.48
0
30.13
25437
30.13
31.07
24
Keltamäki Seppo
1952
12395
JoKu
25701
34.38
25533
28.81
25536
28.37
31.01
25
Torikka Kullervo
1951
38778
S-2000
0
33.72
25701
28.84
30.51
26
Nynäs Henning
1949
37686
Brahe
0
32.21
25764
29.76
30.22
27
Karstunen Hannu
1952
4285
MuuRa
0
32.97
25436
27.95
29.71
28
Kataja Lasse
1949
18009
SuSi
25436
31.40
0
28.84
25437
26.66
29.43
28
Nurminen Ari
1952
849
VaHa
0
32.54
25701
31.35
25764
23.02
29.43
30
Mäkelä Harri
1948
11028
SuSe
25701
40.82
25700
19.02
29.18
31
Lindstedt Tapio
1948
1999
EE
0
31.48
25437
27.30
25436
25.83
28.65
32
Lappalainen Martti
1951
9819
Navi
25701
27.24
0
25.94
25535
25.72
26.72
33
Väätäinen Seppo
1951
34571
EsSu
25436
26.13
25437
25.65
25.25
34
Kattilakoski Eero
1949
13411
KPV
25701
29.15
25700
21.70
0
20.14
24.04
35
Toppari Pekka
1952
31204
PuolRy
25700
25.56
25701
23.20
23.78
36
Salmenoja Pertti
1949
24433
HirvHe
25437
23.09
25436
20.00
21.02
37
Olli Reijo
1950
30049
Jyry
25437
24.70
0
19.07
25436
18.16
20.97
38
Koskinen Timo
1948
8952
VaHa
0
16.13
25436
15.81
15.58
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi