Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2021 sprintti H70
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Muukkonen Pekka
1951
29900
KeU
23821
50.36
25691
50.19
25694
49.71
50.00
2
Saksman Kai
1950
101594
EST
25308
49.64
25691
49.49
25391
47.86
48.91
3
Sane Kari
1947
26242
HS
25416
49.41
25118
47.97
25043
47.89
48.33
4
Railimo Matti
1948
15310
SOC
25295
49.29
25556
48.71
25416
47.04
48.25
5
Turku Vesa
1949
20065
HS
25066
46.65
25043
45.79
25118
45.09
45.76
6
Rauhamäki Kimmo
1951
8999
JRV
23821
46.92
25691
46.91
25127
43.26
45.62
7
Lehtinen Teuvo
1948
3087
SOC
25066
47.75
25151
44.36
25118
43.96
45.27
8
Ovaska Ari
1950
33497
EE
25151
45.59
25556
45.47
25557
44.74
45.18
9
Loukonen Veikko
1947
21900
PiKe
25691
45.26
25309
44.34
25031
44.32
44.56
10
Helkkula Simo
1950
28993
PiTa
25118
45.09
25043
44.69
25295
44.01
44.52
11
Ylikoski Erkki
1950
22126
KanSu
25066
45.23
25338
45.13
25118
43.19
44.44
12
Slant Teuvo
1950
1203
IPR
25066
46.28
23821
45.18
25691
41.27
44.16
13
Koskinen Kaj
1951
866
VaHa
25118
44.55
0
43.73
25308
43.36
43.80
14
Kerkola Pekka
1950
30215
HlT
25284
47.71
23821
43.58
0
40.19
43.75
15
Myllymäki Ari
1951
31988
KPV
23821
43.24
25338
42.88
25691
42.29
42.72
16
Väätäinen Seppo
1951
34571
EsSu
25691
44.05
25043
43.14
25295
41.00
42.65
17
Hautala Olavi
1948
24878
RaJu
25307
47.06
23821
40.73
25309
39.99
42.51
18
Pietilä Pekka
1951
19219
KangSK
25338
44.45
23821
41.55
0
40.51
42.09
19
Rautanen Pauli
1950
35684
JäPa
25066
43.23
25118
41.56
0
41.54
42.03
20
Laine Jaakko
1948
29899
HS
25416
44.41
25295
41.53
25151
39.35
41.69
21
Turunen Erkki
1950
15252
SuSe
25118
42.57
25308
41.56
25307
41.17
41.68
22
Liljeström Åge
1947
15123
HS
25043
42.12
25031
41.25
25118
40.48
41.21
23
Pajala Tauno
1947
16365
EsSu
25284
41.99
0
41.04
25295
40.13
40.98
24
Hyyryläinen Raimo
1951
4030
JuvU
25557
46.46
0
45.87
25556
30.78
40.97
25
Kataja Lasse
1949
18009
SuSi
25295
42.54
25391
40.25
25284
39.86
40.81
26
Pusa Raimo
1949
34068
OrPo
25151
41.08
25043
40.79
25275
40.27
40.64
27
Hiirijoki Pentti
1948
7212
SuSe
23821
42.01
25691
40.66
25307
38.98
40.48
28
Hahtola Aulis
1949
2596
RasKu
23821
43.77
25275
38.95
0
37.73
40.08
29
Lindstedt Tapio
1948
1999
OrPo
25416
40.63
25307
40.58
0
38.85
39.95
30
Alexandersson Yngve
1949
24670
PIF
25151
40.61
0
40.23
25416
38.84
39.83
31
Tarvainen Juhani
1951
1681
PiTa
25284
41.15
23821
39.67
25118
38.42
39.68
32
Koivukangas Erkki
1948
7509
KoS
23821
40.42
25691
40.15
0
37.09
39.15
33
Hillo Heikki
1948
37935
VaHa
23821
40.91
25691
38.62
0
36.33
38.55
34
Lahtonen Tapio
1948
9058
TP
25151
42.21
25391
36.84
25295
35.14
38.00
35
Vilska Pekka
1949
23015
RR
23821
40.24
25691
37.87
0
35.92
37.94
36
Tolvanen Mauri
1948
22867
LeSi
25151
38.47
0
37.68
23821
37.44
37.79
37
Mäkelä Harri
1948
11028
SuSe
23821
38.73
25307
37.38
25379
36.14
37.35
38
Salminen Esko
1951
10319
TurSa
25151
41.59
25691
35.80
23821
34.75
37.31
39
Rasmus Reijo
1951
15896
TarpSu
25307
38.31
25391
37.83
25338
35.30
37.07
40
Törmä Markku
1949
4597
KannUra
25275
37.46
25363
37.02
25276
36.78
37.02
41
Parkkonen Reima
1950
14744
Pihkan
25043
39.49
23821
37.23
25691
34.36
36.96
42
Keränen Kauko
1949
1444
UrjU
25416
36.37
25307
35.86
25284
35.73
35.93
43
Hyvönen Eero
1947
3471
PorvU
25295
38.24
0
35.63
25066
34.07
35.92
44
Pokela Erkki
1950
31901
LuuRa
23821
41.82
25691
33.61
25557
30.65
35.30
45
Lehtiniemi Pekka
1951
13803
SaSu
25691
36.09
23821
35.71
25127
33.74
35.12
46
Leino Tapio
1948
16012
HS
25556
36.89
25416
35.17
25308
32.75
34.88
47
Ryynänen Jorma
1948
25087
Pihkan
25284
39.37
25118
32.73
25043
31.91
34.61
48
Rapakko Timo
1943
5018
SuSi
0
38.04
25338
34.07
34.55
49
Parjanne Mikko
1949
19681
EsSu
25284
37.89
25118
34.13
34.51
50
Nynäs Henning
1949
37686
Brahe
25317
36.56
25363
34.97
0
31.26
34.20
51
Jokinen Pentti
1947
4099
KanSu
25379
36.89
33.88
52
Kallio Erkki
1948
35083
LoJa
25391
33.91
25338
33.58
0
32.86
33.39
53
Nylund Henrik
1950
20813
Falken
25621
34.36
25391
33.06
25379
32.89
33.38
54
Haarajoki Matti
1949
91447
TP
25307
36.70
25309
33.99
25151
29.25
33.26
55
Mäntytörmä Jorma
1951
820
Keihäs
25151
36.15
33.20
56
Lassila Heikki
1949
1682
PiTa
23821
36.84
0
31.95
25691
30.37
32.99
57
Nurminen Markku
1951
32451
SuosmSa
23821
38.52
0
29.58
32.63
58
Lakanen Ensio
1948
30219
VaajTe
25258
36.00
0
32.08
32.62
59
Terävä Seppo
1950
13481
Pihkan
25066
33.68
25118
33.07
0
31.18
32.58
60
Lainema Ilkka
1947
5747
MSParma
25416
35.69
0
32.30
32.57
61
Huhta Tapani
1949
3612
KangSK
25307
34.02
25151
30.93
25338
30.69
31.82
62
Salmenoja Pertti
1949
24433
HirvHe
23821
32.63
25416
31.49
25691
31.21
31.71
63
Kuosa Harri
1947
572
LoJa
25284
32.68
25151
31.28
23821
30.82
31.53
64
Koistinen Leo
1947
13727
VaRa
25416
33.01
0
32.51
31.39
65
Niemi Ilkka
1951
30599
EsSu
25295
34.18
25284
30.71
25118
28.55
31.09
66
Alilonttinen Martti
1950
18818
MSParma
23821
32.28
25691
32.21
25295
28.19
30.83
67
Inki Pekka
1949
5717
TuMe
25416
33.91
25691
29.50
23821
28.55
30.59
68
Lindberg Pekka
1948
22834
LeSi
25295
31.86
25284
29.97
0
29.64
30.44
69
Salo Hannu
1949
103500
LS-37
25691
30.96
23821
30.95
29.67
70
Juutinen Hannu
1948
30505
Pohjant
23821
36.48
25691
30.72
0
21.46
29.50
71
Herttuainen Vesa
1947
15640
RaKaS
25118
30.94
0
29.77
29.10
72
Koivula Jouko
1949
2501
HS
0
32.61
25043
29.19
25694
24.73
28.79
73
Kuokkanen Seppo
1947
31801
Pihkan
25043
31.21
28.66
74
Näsi Mauno
1947
19758
RaJu
25400
30.91
28.39
75
Mäkelä Martti
1950
8886
SOC
25557
35.93
25556
23.15
28.31
76
Hotti Reino
1949
16364
HS
0
28.71
25066
27.63
25694
27.02
27.74
77
Nykänen Pentti
1951
12731
Jyry
25694
27.55
25295
27.49
25043
27.10
27.33
78
Nisonen Tapani
1950
7310
Navi
23821
30.65
25691
26.17
27.22
79
Rajamäki Jussi
1947
10625
HS
25557
27.14
25066
26.74
25118
26.72
26.82
80
Pienimäki Kari
1950
34804
RaJu
25400
29.99
0
25.53
26.60
81
Åkerblom Måns
1947
16971
GIF
25275
28.03
0
26.48
26.11
82
Hakanen Kai
1950
13816
ValSu
25379
28.41
26.09
83
Björklund Håkan
1950
20846
Falken
0
35.00
25621
19.37
26.05
84
Pollari Kalevi
1949
11606
YKV
25400
26.88
0
26.87
25.75
85
Virkkula Unto
1948
23913
NivU
25275
31.60
0
20.78
25.09
86
Heiskanen Risto
1948
29195
EsSu
0
26.98
25295
25.03
24.93
87
Kujanpää Heikki
1950
16927
JSRasti
23821
27.86
0
24.77
25317
21.76
24.76
88
Aarnio Seppo
1950
94035
RaPi
25307
29.26
25308
26.01
0
17.39
24.18
89
Helin Jorma
1947
32539
Jyry
25043
25.82
0
23.89
25030
22.86
24.15
90
Finnilä Mauri
1948
3372
VetU
25621
28.24
25275
21.32
23.75
91
Joensuu Heimo
1948
9924
JSRasti
25621
25.44
0
24.65
25400
21.01
23.66
92
Mannonen Mikko
1950
8424
TuS
25416
25.32
23.25
93
Tiitto Jukka
1951
18086
KuoSu
25258
26.00
23821
22.63
0
17.85
22.12
94
Koskinen Timo
1948
8952
VaHa
25338
23.66
21.73
95
Tuohimaa Esko
1949
18409
ONMKY
0
25.60
25445
21.76
25446
17.94
21.72
96
Kätkä Vesa
1947
19826
Reima
25276
23.60
21.67
97
Humalamäki Hannu
1950
3355
ÄhtU
0
22.34
25307
21.15
25276
21.10
21.49
98
Malm Lauri
1950
22741
Reima
0
22.92
25446
19.48
25445
19.30
20.52
99
Partanen Risto
1947
6642
HyRa
0
22.54
25284
19.19
25118
18.32
19.98
100
Ojala Antti
1949
32246
TurSa
25151
25.64
25307
18.05
25308
15.28
19.62
101
Puolakka Pekka
1949
6712
SäynSa
25258
20.93
19.23
102
Jussinmäki Mauri
1951
21790
HalTo
25275
20.25
18.60
103
Sevon Niilo
1948
6548
SalRe
25446
20.40
25445
17.08
17.96
104
Heinonen Kari
1948
12606
KuoSu
25258
17.02
15.63
105
Puurunen Reijo
1949
19749
OuTa
25446
13.60
25445
10.72
11.65
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi