Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Hiihtosuunnistuksen loppuranki 2021 H70
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Hyyryläinen Raimo
1951
4030
JuvU
25249
53.87
25250
53.87
0
51.70
50.00
2
Saarinen Heikki
1950
16634
SOC
25250
49.49
25002
48.33
0
47.00
45.41
3
Lehtinen Teuvo
1948
3087
SOC
25370
48.57
25002
47.22
25249
47.07
44.80
4
Kemppainen Taisto
1949
6647
VaKa
25249
49.30
25250
47.05
25392
45.21
44.39
5
Pokela Erkki
1950
31901
LuuRa
25370
44.63
25249
43.47
0
42.34
40.90
6
Lakkala Ossi
1949
6502
KuoSu
25249
43.85
25080
43.83
25078
41.70
40.57
7
Myllymäki Ari
1951
31988
KPV
25250
43.76
25249
42.47
0
37.49
38.80
8
Jokinen Leo
1947
17321
KoS
25250
42.75
25249
42.00
0
38.68
38.70
9
Tolvanen Mauri
1948
22867
LeSi
0
41.47
25250
40.96
25249
40.70
38.61
10
Hahtola Aulis
1949
2596
RasKu
25370
42.52
25080
38.77
0
37.85
37.37
11
Peippo Tapio
1949
15891
JoKu
25003
40.87
25002
38.64
25250
38.23
36.91
12
Lakkinen Keijo
1949
30878
SuSe
25370
40.19
25249
37.46
25080
37.35
36.06
13
Torikka Kullervo
1951
38778
S-2000
25250
40.04
25249
37.22
25370
37.12
35.87
14
Virkkula Unto
1948
23913
NivU
25370
38.62
25392
37.88
25249
36.90
35.56
15
Köykkä Jussi
1948
28525
RasKu
25002
37.57
25370
37.49
25249
36.56
35.00
16
Viitasaari Eero
1951
7560
KoS
25250
40.55
0
36.04
34.59
17
Nynäs Henning
1949
37686
Brahe
25249
40.16
25250
38.54
0
30.55
34.26
18
Lindstedt Tapio
1948
1999
EE
25249
36.29
25080
35.34
25370
35.17
33.49
19
Haapalehto Raimo
1950
4590
VetU
25249
38.80
25250
34.79
33.23
20
Tarvainen Juhani
1951
1681
PiTa
25250
35.10
25078
33.91
25370
33.20
32.05
21
Hanhela Mauno
1945
22612
HaHe
0
42.30
25392
28.47
31.96
22
Kyckling Veli-Matti
1948
38927
HS
25080
34.34
25370
33.61
25250
33.17
31.71
23
Kataja Lasse
1949
18009
SuSi
25002
34.79
25003
33.16
30.68
24
Herttuainen Vesa
1947
15640
RaKaS
25370
33.20
25003
31.98
0
31.64
30.37
25
Nippala Juhani
1949
6922
Jyry
25078
35.18
0
31.61
25080
29.89
30.32
26
Lappalainen Martti
1951
9819
Navi
0
32.92
25002
28.90
25080
26.18
27.59
27
Koivukangas Erkki
1948
7509
KoS
0
34.58
25250
26.41
27.54
28
Åkerblom Måns
1947
16971
GIF
25249
31.48
27.24
29
Kerkola Pekka
1950
30215
HlT
25080
31.62
25078
27.20
26.56
30
Mäkilä Ilmari
1947
31488
EsSu
0
30.00
25003
26.59
25080
25.58
25.77
31
Hautala Olavi
1948
24878
RaJu
25249
30.38
25250
24.97
25.00
32
Nikkari Paavo
1947
23609
LS-37
25078
29.77
25080
25.06
24.76
33
Lehtiniemi Pekka
1951
13803
SaSu
25370
28.56
24.72
34
Pihlaja Antti
1951
34938
Kristina
25080
28.52
24.68
35
Turpeinen Timo
1949
31065
JuvU
25249
26.57
22.99
36
Majasaari Kari
1950
25052
SuJu
25249
24.90
25250
23.24
21.74
37
Romula Tuomo
1947
4383
Mesik
25370
25.14
25078
22.43
21.48
38
Kattilakoski Eero
1949
13411
KPV
0
30.92
25249
16.51
21.42
39
Salonen Kauko
1949
32006
IPR
25249
28.81
0
21.50
25250
16.44
20.93
40
Olli Reijo
1950
30049
Jyry
25078
23.44
20.28
41
Tonteri Eero
1950
1147
S-JKL
25080
21.49
18.60
42
Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav
1949
20637
NOK
25250
21.38
18.50
43
Koskinen Timo
1948
8952
VaHa
25370
19.83
17.16
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi