Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2015_sprintti H70
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Lehtinen Olli
1945
21616
TuS
22905
49.99
20183
49.38
22483
46.81
22219
45.09
50.00
2
Rapakko Timo
1943
5018
SuSi
22133
46.73
22394
44.84
22905
44.42
22219
44.02
20183
43.90
48.77
3
Kivistö Erkki
1944
30122
Pihkan
22133
45.94
22745
41.18
22394
40.31
22331
39.63
22132
37.88
44.64
4
Karvonen Raimo
1944
29954
SuSi
22195
44.75
22483
41.60
20183
39.86
22133
36.95
22219
36.53
43.50
5
Rusko Heikki
1943
5510
VaajTe
22905
44.07
22394
41.56
22219
41.39
20183
36.62
22428
33.36
42.91
6
Junttila Olavi
1942
15866
HS
22133
44.54
22132
42.63
22905
39.78
20183
36.43
42.71
7
Lehtonen Matti
1944
7341
PiVe
22331
41.44
22745
40.29
20183
38.71
22905
38.58
22219
34.99
42.26
8
Jokinen Juhani
1942
18150
MaMa
22483
40.92
22394
39.75
22219
39.44
22905
38.02
20183
33.23
41.68
9
Hahto Matti
1945
3799
OrPo
22195
43.39
22394
42.99
41.40
10
Hanhela Mauno
1945
22612
HaHe
22905
47.29
20183
38.71
41.21
11
Haaja Reijo
1943
843
VaHa
20183
41.28
22195
41.24
22905
37.64
22192
36.41
40.92
12
Reinikainen Pentti
1945
17356
Jyry
22745
39.44
22331
38.64
20183
37.99
22905
36.45
22133
35.16
40.88
12
Hedenström Rauno
1944
18148
MaMa
20183
41.56
22219
39.10
22905
38.28
22483
37.45
40.88
14
Torrkulla Roy
1945
19988
Minken
20183
41.28
22905
40.97
22219
37.68
40.06
15
Ketamo Juhani
1945
7234
SuSe
22905
40.65
22195
38.79
22394
37.00
22725
33.84
20183
30.61
39.40
16
Tunturi Markku
1943
846
VaHa
22394
38.40
20183
37.74
22745
35.25
22331
34.71
22905
33.19
39.05
17
Rönkkö Paavo
1945
30623
EsSu
22133
39.44
20183
38.91
22905
36.45
22132
30.96
38.10
18
Lukkarinen Olavi
1945
25276
Pohjant
22219
40.98
20183
40.13
22905
32.67
38.01
19
Kemppi Jorma
1944
7300
Navi
22905
40.04
20183
37.54
37.18
20
Partanen Paavo
1943
12551
HyRa
20183
40.47
22219
35.78
22905
34.80
37.09
21
Paldanius Jorma
1945
21498
TuS
22483
38.87
22905
35.56
20183
32.58
35.74
22
Orrensalo Reijo
1945
10583
TuVi
20183
35.45
22905
34.49
22483
33.96
22219
31.94
35.50
23
Hovikorpi Aarno
1941
17748
HlS
22331
35.91
22905
33.83
20183
33.59
22745
29.48
22195
28.94
35.23
24
Virtanen Kalle
1945
30258
RaLu
20183
41.84
22905
33.49
22219
28.28
34.61
25
Koivula Keijo
1943
27924
HyRa
20183
39.35
22394
36.22
22905
27.99
22219
25.27
33.67
26
Laakso Raimo
1944
1549
HaHa
20183
34.18
22394
32.28
22745
30.82
22483
27.84
22331
26.28
32.98
27
Mäkinen Jaakko
1945
10985
AngA
22219
36.26
22483
34.38
22195
27.84
32.89
28
Jonkka Arvo
1942
18286
RasKa
20183
33.23
22905
30.33
22394
29.77
22725
27.23
31.51
29
Hartikainen Pertti S.
1945
101691
RiSu
22745
34.38
22331
33.10
20183
27.59
22133
27.58
22905
18.76
30.80
30
Leppäkorpi Eero
1945
33882
LeSi
22133
33.26
22132
29.96
30.30
31
Moisio Kalevi
1945
21553
TuS
20183
38.37
22219
31.28
22483
26.91
22905
19.01
30.20
32
Elomaa Pekka
1942
33744
EsSu
22219
32.96
30.16
33
Hakio Risto
1942
358
HS
22133
32.67
29.88
34
Peitsala Osmo
1943
19657
HS
22219
35.24
22331
29.33
22745
24.57
29.76
35
Rautarae Veikko
1945
19810
HirvHe
22905
37.34
20183
32.93
22219
18.55
29.67
36
Salminen Kari
1941
14673
MikVa
22745
32.41
22331
29.33
29.59
37
Tiitola Tero
1944
35575
RasKa
22725
32.10
29.36
38
Tammela Seppo
1944
935
TikSu
20183
34.00
22905
27.21
29.33
39
Sirola Risto
1944
23055
KeU
22219
34.09
22132
27.04
29.30
40
Ekström Marcus
1941
16699
KauWi
22192
31.95
29.23
41
Haase Hannu
1945
34700
OH
22219
31.65
28.96
42
Kanerva Unto
1942
12077
Jyry
22133
30.89
20183
29.45
28.92
43
Laine Erkki
1944
20367
AngA
22483
36.15
22219
23.98
28.81
44
Reini Jaakko
1941
5229
TikSu
20183
30.26
27.68
45
Luoma Simo
1943
30342
Pihkan
20183
32.03
22132
26.37
22905
24.24
27.61
46
Hieta Lauri
1944
32080
KanSu
20183
28.77
22394
27.78
22219
26.03
27.59
47
Teppo Jaakko
1944
1703
KoS
20183
27.28
22195
26.27
22219
25.62
22192
23.80
22133
22.98
27.43
48
Viiri Jyrki
1938
22499
HirvHe
22483
29.13
26.65
49
Honkonen Antti
1945
31657
LaTa
22219
29.07
26.60
50
Lampi Eero
1943
31233
PäijRa
20183
32.28
22905
22.79
22519
22.17
22428
21.32
25.76
51
Nenonen Mauri
1945
12342
EsSu
22331
31.77
22133
25.16
22219
23.44
22745
17.11
25.48
52
Luukko Jukka
1941
1375
LS-37
22394
31.81
22519
21.30
25.45
53
Anjala Risto
1942
15306
LS-37
20183
29.83
22519
25.86
22905
20.27
25.36
54
Salmela Kosti
1939
5182
PihtTu
22428
26.84
24.56
55
Heerman Stig
1942
28201
RaLu
22725
25.83
23.63
56
Paasonen Seppo
1941
28314
Pihkan
22132
25.50
23.33
57
Heinonen Jouko
1944
35751
LS-37
22219
25.27
23.12
58
Urhonen Seppo
1944
17352
TuS
22219
25.14
23.00
59
Jylhä Keijo
1943
711
JRV
22331
25.66
22745
23.86
20183
23.54
22905
17.21
22519
14.90
22.91
60
Joonas Risto
1936
18102
MaMa
22483
25.02
22.89
61
Rautio Pekka
1945
37259
JoKu
22219
24.65
22.56
62
Laine Eero
1944
26257
RaVi
22133
24.29
22.22
63
Hovi Paavo
1945
18030
RaPi
22219
24.21
22.15
64
Syväterä Pekka
1941
13259
RiSu
22133
24.83
22219
20.30
21.63
65
Pelkonen Toivo
1942
17811
YlikNM
20183
29.98
22905
15.05
21.59
66
Skinnari Heikki
1945
31072
MaMa
22219
23.39
21.40
67
Taipalus Esko
1945
35496
RasKe
22219
26.20
20183
25.76
22905
12.08
21.39
68
Kämäräinen Pentti
1941
30675
HiKi
22219
22.39
20.49
69
Lähdekorpi Mauri
1944
9269
Femman
22219
22.04
20.16
70
Koski Matti J
1942
13162
NOK
22481
22.00
20.13
71
Helminen Pentti
1943
3480
JRV
22219
23.14
22428
18.37
19.90
72
Haarala Vesa
1944
14456
LipTa
22219
21.41
19.58
73
Kesti Tapani
1945
2732
KuortKu
20183
29.11
22905
10.57
19.02
74
Salo Markku
1941
15369
LS-37
22428
20.74
18.97
75
Sorri Seppo
1944
28159
PihtTu
22219
22.92
22428
15.63
18.48
76
Elonen Matti
1943
7133
RaLu
22219
20.00
18.30
77
Hartman Matti
1943
6378
HiKi
22219
19.91
18.21
78
Kuutti Jorma
1939
17102
PertPe
22483
19.69
18.01
79
Niemi Pentti
1945
2316
HauSi
22195
19.25
17.61
80
Mäkivaara Olavi
1945
19090
RasKa
22219
19.12
17.49
81
Sandgren Lars
1942
20654
NOK
22219
19.63
22481
16.57
17.35
82
Lindeman Osmo
1941
30455
HS
22219
19.35
22133
16.67
17.26
83
Niinimäki Jukka
1943
23491
HyRa
22219
18.86
17.25
83
Pyökäri Antero
1932
32287
RaPi
22483
18.86
17.25
85
Kuusisto Kalevi
1941
9923
HlT
20183
21.80
22219
18.14
22905
11.38
17.14
86
Kankaanpää Jussi
1945
10761
RaJu
20183
25.96
22905
9.75
17.11
87
Kleemola Pauli
1941
25648
PertPe
22219
18.63
17.04
88
Mäki Pentti
1945
10600
RasKa
22219
18.53
16.96
89
Aaltonen Pertti
1941
3966
RaPi
22219
18.11
16.57
90
Siitonen Voitto
1942
93103
OH
22219
17.81
16.29
91
Harkola Hannu
1944
27003
PäijRa
22519
17.47
15.98
92
Pått Frans
1945
19945
Minken
20183
18.85
22905
13.79
15.64
93
Mattila Kalervo
1942
18564
RasKa
22219
17.03
15.58
94
Salminen Kalevi
1943
34552
HirvHe
22219
16.78
15.36
95
Nuotio Olli
1942
7121
SomEsa
22219
16.15
14.78
96
Vuorinen Ilkka
1944
19493
RaPi
22219
15.47
14.15
97
Mattsson Per-Åke
1941
11397
KSF
22219
14.95
13.68
98
Kvist Samuel
1941
35423
Femman
22481
14.12
12.92
99
Ratia Paavo
1945
33004
KemKi
22219
12.45
11.39
100
Korva Pauli
1942
35302
KoS
22481
12.13
11.10
101
Loukkalahti Kauko
1943
20303
KanSu
22219
11.67
10.67
102
Kulmala Antto
1943
6243
KeuKi
22219
11.53
10.55
103
Staffans Per-Erik
1941
31753
Vörå
22219
11.24
10.28
104
Valkonen Paavo
1939
8030
Hanka
22428
10.98
10.04
105
Punkero Toivo
1942
25156
LS-37
22219
10.76
9.85
106
Leppänen Hannu
1942
28818
RaTU
22219
8.47
7.74
107
Maronen Arto
1942
32853
AlatPi
22219
6.52
5.97
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi