Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-keskimatka 2019 H65
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Hyyryläinen Raimo
1951
4030
JuvU
24129
56.38
24397
56.34
24130
53.96
55.00
2
Ollikainen Seppo
1951
5316
JuvU
24395
55.93
24129
52.65
24396
51.90
52.95
3
Saarinen Heikki
1950
16634
SOC
24130
53.17
24395
51.91
24397
50.82
51.45
4
Kattelus Keijo
1954
5248
LuuRa
24396
51.33
24129
50.48
24130
49.93
50.07
5
Tiilikainen Teuvo
1953
25166
HlS
24129
48.77
24395
46.70
0
46.08
46.70
6
Udd Esko
1953
6574
SOC
0
48.79
24129
47.30
24100
45.30
46.65
7
Hyytiäinen Timo
1952
36236
JuvU
24397
47.68
24396
47.23
24395
46.03
46.51
8
Mourujärvi Kauno
1952
9079
KuoSu
24379
46.54
0
46.16
24380
46.01
45.77
9
Pokela Erkki
1950
31901
LuuRa
24130
46.79
24129
46.51
0
44.58
45.50
10
Maajärvi Esa
1954
31802
LappRi
24396
47.23
24395
44.91
0
44.58
45.11
11
Salmi Veijo
1954
37058
RR
24396
45.15
24397
44.26
24395
43.75
43.94
12
Urpalainen Jukka
1952
5273
MiehVi
24099
46.82
24380
43.72
24129
42.46
43.88
13
Vainio Jarmo
1953
5380
HlS
0
45.56
24129
43.88
24397
43.41
43.83
14
Pietikäinen Markku
1952
15899
JoKu
0
45.52
24099
43.70
24100
41.90
43.27
15
Hirvikallio Lassi
1952
13922
LuuRa
0
46.42
24396
41.95
24395
41.18
42.75
16
Keltamäki Seppo
1952
12395
JoKu
0
43.82
24379
40.45
24380
39.96
40.99
17
Torikka Kullervo
1951
38778
S-2000
24379
44.79
24380
41.85
0
35.08
40.16
18
Valkonen Timo
1953
3730
RR
24130
39.01
24395
38.02
24396
37.39
37.76
19
Köngäs Martti
1952
14055
PuolRy
24380
38.13
24099
37.99
24379
37.04
37.34
20
Karhunen Juha
1953
12141
KuoSu
24100
41.03
0
35.97
36.59
21
Honkanen Reijo
1954
37047
TurSa
24129
39.94
0
35.88
36.02
22
Väätäinen Hannu
1953
17254
IPR
24130
36.55
24395
36.43
0
36.00
35.96
23
Lappalainen Martti
1951
9819
Navi
24395
37.07
24380
35.45
24379
34.61
35.35
24
Olli Reijo
1950
30049
Jyry
24396
35.47
24395
31.03
0
30.96
32.16
25
Nyberg Henry
1954
24718
Trian
0
38.73
24395
29.36
24129
29.08
32.06
26
Leinonen Markku
1952
18447
Pihkan
24397
32.27
24129
31.73
24396
29.90
30.98
27
Väätäinen Seppo
1951
34571
EsSu
24129
32.16
24130
32.05
0
29.36
30.88
28
Tarvainen Juhani
1951
1681
PiTa
0
35.83
24395
27.38
24129
26.61
29.64
29
Lehtiniemi Pekka
1951
13803
SaSu
0
31.46
24395
28.22
24396
27.81
28.87
30
Nyystilä Jukka
1953
21894
LaihLu
24429
31.80
0
28.34
28.58
31
Hyvönen Markku
1952
676
RasPi
0
31.20
24129
27.58
24396
25.62
27.85
32
Antikainen Raimo
1952
5500
KuoSu
0
29.30
24129
28.71
27.57
33
Pihlajamaa Martti
1954
25531
AlajA
0
33.40
24100
26.94
24429
22.46
27.32
34
Kaataja Jorma
1954
23511
RasKe
24429
28.17
0
23.06
24.34
35
Pulkkinen Erkki
1954
31420
RaLu
24129
25.68
24130
24.67
0
23.33
24.31
36
Tonteri Eero
1950
1147
S-JKL
24129
24.75
22.54
37
Hakamäki Pekka
1950
8558
TeuRi
24429
24.07
21.92
38
Viinikka Matti
1954
21489
KauKa
0
24.19
24429
20.10
21.04
39
Kalliomaa Lasse
1951
19457
LaihLu
24429
21.90
0
16.44
18.21
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi