Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä 2018 H65
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Hyyryläinen Raimo
1951
4030
JuvU
23925
57.73
23924
57.42
23577
56.06
55.00
2
Ollikainen Seppo
1951
5316
JuvU
23578
56.06
23991
54.83
23924
54.06
53.00
3
Udd Esko
1953
6574
SOC
23602
54.50
0
53.86
23186
53.74
52.07
4
Saarinen Heikki
1950
16634
SOC
23602
56.46
24057
54.89
23584
50.65
52.04
5
Tiilikainen Teuvo
1953
25166
HlS
24057
52.34
23924
51.31
23186
50.02
49.36
6
Vainio Jarmo
1953
5380
HlS
24057
54.31
23602
50.34
23992
47.28
48.80
7
Hirvikallio Lassi
1952
13922
LuuRa
23602
53.74
24057
49.40
23186
48.63
48.76
8
Mourujärvi Kauno
1952
9079
KuoSu
23602
52.69
23578
49.90
23641
47.40
48.18
9
Pietikäinen Markku
1952
15899
JoKu
23602
52.36
23186
49.13
23925
48.16
48.07
10
Kemppainen Taisto
1949
6647
VaKa
23640
51.54
23902
48.22
23904
47.97
47.45
11
Pokela Erkki
1950
31901
LuuRa
23602
50.65
23584
48.95
24057
47.46
47.24
12
Keltamäki Seppo
1952
12395
JoKu
24057
50.62
23602
47.82
23907
46.67
46.62
13
Hahtola Aulis
1949
2596
RasKu
23641
49.27
24057
48.09
23925
46.90
46.35
14
Viitasaari Eero
1951
7560
KoS
23954
46.92
23955
46.53
0
44.19
44.22
15
Urpalainen Jukka
1952
5273
MiehVi
23602
47.49
24057
45.03
23925
44.34
43.97
16
Lakkala Ossi
1949
6502
KuoSu
23602
50.02
23578
44.36
23924
41.80
43.74
17
Ruokamo Eero
1953
19011
SOC
24057
46.84
23602
43.86
23186
42.34
42.74
18
Peippo Tapio
1949
15891
JoKu
23602
48.21
23186
41.59
24057
39.23
41.45
19
Lakkinen Keijo
1949
30878
SuSe
23602
47.14
23955
40.66
23581
40.28
41.14
20
Kiiskinen Eero
1953
7929
RasPi
23602
44.72
39.65
21
Karstunen Hannu
1952
4285
HaapavU
23954
44.48
23955
39.64
23602
38.37
39.35
22
Väätäinen Hannu
1953
17254
IPR
23602
42.50
0
38.86
24057
38.69
38.57
23
Karhunen Juha
1953
12141
KuoSu
23577
42.20
23602
39.06
23186
38.68
38.53
24
Tarvainen Juhani
1951
1681
PiTa
24057
42.02
23186
40.67
23954
36.80
38.39
25
Tolkkinen Veikko
1949
9818
SoJy
23924
42.16
23925
38.85
23640
38.46
38.38
26
Hyytiäinen Timo
1952
36236
JuvU
0
42.29
23925
39.45
23924
36.10
37.86
27
Köngäs Martti
1952
14055
PuolRy
23602
40.69
23577
39.96
23904
36.44
37.61
28
Torikka Kullervo
1951
38778
KarihKa
23925
42.72
23924
38.51
37.59
29
Liukkala Pekka
1952
20273
HauSi
24057
45.45
23186
39.23
0
31.74
37.40
29
Valkonen Timo
1953
3730
RR
24057
43.43
23186
37.69
23581
35.30
37.40
31
Haapalehto Raimo
1950
4590
VetU
23954
40.42
23955
36.43
0
35.25
36.01
32
Toropainen Pauli
1950
3390
ONMKY
23602
39.48
23975
35.93
0
35.64
35.68
33
Lappalainen Martti
1951
9819
Navi
23602
40.22
23925
35.71
23992
33.40
35.12
34
Myllymäki Ari
1951
31988
KPV
23602
37.69
23955
35.71
23584
34.61
34.70
35
Salonen Kauko
1949
32006
IPR
23580
37.92
23582
34.91
23581
34.76
34.56
36
Nynäs Henning
1949
37686
Brahe
23955
38.94
34.52
37
Nippala Juhani
1949
6922
Jyry
23602
38.00
23582
35.92
0
31.20
33.77
38
Lehtiniemi Pekka
1951
13803
SaSu
24057
35.90
23186
34.60
23580
34.42
33.70
39
Hyvönen Markku
1952
676
RasPi
23602
36.92
23991
35.55
23584
31.58
33.42
40
Rautanen Pauli
1950
35684
JäPa
24057
36.23
23186
35.60
33.22
41
Olli Reijo
1950
30049
Jyry
24057
41.13
23186
32.03
23585
30.11
33.17
42
Karhumäki Lauri
1950
14713
Pihkan
23581
35.95
23925
34.44
0
32.81
33.15
43
Moisander Jouni
1952
22889
RaVi
24057
37.47
23186
33.21
0
31.69
32.88
44
Määttä Asko
1951
971
KS
23992
34.95
23991
34.91
32.31
45
Kattilakoski Eero
1949
13411
KPV
23641
36.98
23602
33.36
23640
28.32
31.70
46
Leinonen Markku
1952
18447
Pihkan
23584
33.54
0
33.29
23585
31.39
31.55
47
Väätäinen Seppo
1951
34571
EsSu
24057
34.62
23186
32.99
23584
30.33
31.46
48
Antikainen Raimo
1952
5500
KuoSu
23902
33.64
23602
32.68
23578
31.38
31.39
49
Nyystilä Jukka
1953
21894
LaihLu
23954
34.82
23955
33.77
0
25.92
30.36
50
Nurminen Ari
1952
849
VaHa
23186
35.08
23582
29.90
23924
29.42
30.33
51
Nurminen Markku
1951
32451
SuosmSa
23186
35.83
24057
33.10
0
24.76
30.10
52
Mäkelä Harri
1948
11028
SuSe
23924
37.21
23925
27.56
29.96
53
Pihlaja Antti
1951
34938
Kristina
23954
35.56
0
27.98
23939
26.21
28.83
54
Kiuru Seppo
1951
30842
HU-46
23584
34.12
23585
27.46
28.49
55
Högnäs Tore
1953
19401
Brahe
23602
31.36
23904
31.30
23578
25.30
28.26
56
Kataja Lasse
1949
18009
SuSi
23585
28.82
23584
28.60
0
25.58
26.67
57
Majasaari Kari
1950
25052
SuJu
23954
32.69
23939
24.83
23955
22.88
25.83
58
Toppari Pekka
1952
31204
PuolRy
23602
28.73
25.47
59
Rantamäki Veikko
1952
29515
KauKa
23954
30.68
23939
23.93
25.27
60
Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav
1949
20637
NOK
23955
27.88
23954
26.62
23939
23.02
24.90
61
Nylund Henrik
1950
20813
Falken
23955
30.09
0
22.83
23995
21.83
24.02
62
Salmenoja Pertti
1949
24433
HirvHe
23584
26.96
23.90
63
Laine Harri
1952
17345
KauKa
23924
26.87
23.82
64
Pöyhönen Hannu
1952
15654
VetU
23602
27.25
23954
23.37
23.42
65
Virtanen Jorma
1950
9968
Hiisi
23584
25.75
22.83
66
Turpeinen Timo
1949
31065
JuvU
0
25.82
23939
22.04
22.14
67
Puurunen Reijo
1949
19749
OuTa
23904
23.75
21.06
68
Pienimäki Kari
1950
34804
RaJu
0
23.57
23939
19.20
19.78
69
Kalliomaa Lasse
1951
19457
LaihLu
23939
19.97
0
18.11
17.62
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi