Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-sprintti H65
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Inkinen Paavo
1946
16621
Jyry
20273
52.35
0
51.06
20274
50.41
55.00
2
Hanhela Mauno
1945
22612
HaHe
20273
50.67
20274
49.05
20314
48.83
53.11
3
Kesti Tapani
1945
2732
KuortKu
20314
50.30
20315
49.27
0
47.04
52.42
4
Jokinen Leo
1947
17321
KoS
20274
47.53
20273
46.63
0
46.34
50.23
5
Kajava Viljo
1946
32423
KuoSu
20318
48.18
20319
44.69
20314
44.40
49.08
6
Karjalainen Seppo
1943
18426
KuoSu
20274
46.20
20315
44.85
20273
44.19
48.35
7
Saarela Seppo
1944
17550
KemU
20273
45.45
20315
44.85
20274
44.12
48.06
8
Korhonen Mauno
1947
4651
KuoSu
20315
47.21
20273
41.42
0
41.39
46.48
9
Oja Jorma
1946
25248
NivU
20318
43.96
20319
42.93
20273
42.02
46.09
10
Harvala Asko
1943
18735
OH
20314
43.12
20274
42.61
20273
42.56
45.87
11
Nyberg Pertti
1943
30839
SOC
20315
44.07
0
43.85
45.26
12
Mustonen Lauri
1947
16457
AlatPi
20273
44.73
20274
41.83
0
37.09
44.21
13
Aunula Jukka
1946
12063
Jyry
0
43.96
20314
38.77
42.60
14
Mäkipää Olli
1943
8150
MSParma
20314
43.81
20315
41.51
0
32.39
42.09
15
Kettunen Kimmo
1945
5529
SäynSa
0
41.40
20318
39.03
20319
37.20
42.05
16
Rönkkö Paavo
1945
30623
EsSu
20315
39.50
0
38.98
20318
38.34
41.76
17
Mähönen Seppo
1945
3409
PeRa
0
40.61
20274
38.65
20273
37.30
41.67
18
Hakala Pekka
1943
21300
KS
20314
46.12
0
34.73
41.63
19
Tapaninaho Kalevi
1947
25828
ONMKY
20319
38.30
0
37.58
20273
36.99
40.35
20
Taipalus Esko
1945
35496
RasKe
0
38.62
20274
37.76
20273
35.86
40.12
21
Partanen Risto
1947
6642
HyRa
20315
38.37
20314
38.00
0
34.89
39.78
22
Salonen Pertti
1947
2314
HauSi
20319
40.43
20318
36.73
39.73
23
Rautio Pekka
1945
37259
JoKu
20315
37.88
20314
36.91
0
34.45
39.05
24
Haapaniemi Niilo
1946
38145
HaHe
20274
40.00
0
35.78
20273
32.36
38.65
25
Mörtberg Kjell
1945
45446
20273
38.85
38.33
26
Kaasalainen Oiva
1943
32086
SuSe
0
36.82
20314
36.51
20315
32.42
37.81
27
Kujala Asko
1946
24262
KoS
0
37.40
20274
35.91
20273
32.03
37.66
28
Määttä Seppo
1947
17395
KemijU
0
40.25
20273
32.84
37.62
29
Paukkunen Ossi
1945
17233
RaKaS
20315
36.79
20314
33.36
0
33.35
37.00
30
Halkosaari Severi
1946
17610
NivU
0
41.33
20319
41.26
20318
19.14
36.37
31
Helminen Pentti
1943
3480
JRV
20315
37.41
20314
33.66
0
28.33
35.53
32
Reinikainen Pentti
1945
17356
Jyry
20314
34.19
20315
33.87
0
31.23
35.50
33
Teppo Jaakko
1944
1703
KoS
20319
34.14
20318
33.32
20315
29.59
34.70
34
Pått Frans
1945
19945
Minken
0
37.04
20273
33.11
20274
25.97
34.36
35
Wessman Risto
1946
5851
Delta
0
40.20
20318
26.19
34.18
36
Saarinen Mikko
1944
6244
KeuKi
20315
34.93
0
31.03
33.96
37
Jaakola Oiva
1946
31320
RiSu
20319
36.29
0
29.60
20318
28.50
33.74
38
Myllyaho Markku
1947
39849
SalRe
0
31.68
20319
30.69
20318
29.98
33.01
39
Hedenström Rauno
1944
18148
MaMa
20315
33.20
20314
28.49
0
27.89
32.03
40
Ukkonen Aimo
1944
27253
RaKaS
20315
36.20
20314
29.35
0
24.00
32.02
41
Nissi Raimo
1943
18118
MaMa
20315
31.68
31.26
42
Mattila Kalle
1946
13288
PosPy
20273
29.78
20318
27.91
20274
26.49
30.10
43
Ervasti Onni
1947
30521
PeRa
20273
25.92
25.58
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi