Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
Suunnistuksen ranki 1/2016_sprintti H65
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Turku Vesa
1949
20065
HS
0
50.67
22832
49.85
22776
45.14
55.00
2
Saksman Kai
1950
101594
EST
22776
52.19
0
43.03
51.78
3
Sane Kari
1947
26242
HS
0
47.79
22776
46.48
51.25
4
Määttä Asko
1951
971
KS
22776
48.26
0
45.80
51.15
5
Railimo Matti
1948
15310
SOC
22832
51.88
22776
50.10
0
33.31
51.09
6
Pajala Tauno
1947
16365
EsSu
0
47.10
22776
46.15
50.71
7
Turunen Erkki
1950
15252
SuSe
0
46.63
22832
46.02
50.39
8
Alexandersson Yngve
1949
24670
NOK
22776
47.69
22832
44.07
0
41.22
50.22
9
Rapakko Timo
1943
5018
SuSi
0
44.93
22832
44.57
22776
42.97
50.02
10
Pietilä Pekka
1951
19219
KangSK
22832
47.85
0
43.42
49.63
11
Helkkula Simo
1950
28993
PiTa
0
46.23
22776
41.55
47.73
12
Hörkkö Jaakko
1947
4992
MSParma
0
43.63
22832
43.53
47.40
13
Liljeström Åge
1947
15123
HS
22832
43.12
0
42.80
22776
38.98
47.16
14
Ovaska Ari
1950
33497
EE
22832
41.86
0
39.87
44.44
15
Pusa Raimo
1949
34068
VirtU
0
42.25
22832
39.41
22776
35.97
44.42
16
Tolvanen Harri
1949
18612
Pihkan
22776
40.14
0
39.01
43.04
17
Kallio Erkki
1948
35083
LoJa
0
38.03
22832
37.88
41.27
18
Laine Jaakko
1948
29899
HS
22776
39.60
0
35.46
40.82
19
Huhta Tapani
1949
3612
KangSK
0
37.52
22832
37.08
40.57
20
Lehtiniemi Pekka
1951
13803
SaSu
22869
38.17
0
37.06
22776
30.55
39.94
21
Väätäinen Seppo
1951
34571
EsSu
22776
43.27
0
29.64
39.65
22
Terävä Seppo
1950
13481
XYZ
0
35.82
22776
35.38
22832
30.30
38.32
23
Eklund Rolf
1947
3399
HS
0
36.13
22776
32.63
37.38
24
Kalliomaa Lasse
1951
19457
LaihLu
0
35.13
22971
34.91
23027
28.21
37.10
25
Parviainen Martti
1949
454
XYZ
22832
35.71
0
33.54
22776
27.56
36.56
26
Mäkelä Harri
1948
11028
SuSe
22832
34.97
0
32.17
36.51
27
Hotti Reino
1949
16364
HS
22776
34.63
0
30.96
35.66
28
Björklund Håkan
1950
20846
Falken
0
33.57
23140
32.22
22971
28.51
35.61
29
Keränen Kauko
1949
1444
UrjU
22832
32.62
0
32.19
35.24
30
Mattila Hannu
1948
33958
EsAk
22776
33.24
34.64
31
Lövsund Bengt
1951
20568
Botnia
22971
32.11
0
29.30
33.39
32
Tarvainen Juhani
1951
1681
PiTa
0
30.96
22776
29.28
32.76
33
Nevalainen Pentti
1951
101775
RasKa
22832
31.26
32.58
34
Äikäs Esko
1948
1435
TikSu
22869
29.78
0
29.41
32.18
35
Talvitie Heikki
1947
21573
RaiKu
22832
32.09
0
26.73
31.98
36
Harju Hannu
1949
36494
EsSu
0
31.02
22832
27.42
31.78
37
Hurskainen Pentti
1949
12393
OulRe
23027
30.61
23140
29.43
0
23.49
31.54
38
Paikkala Jarmo
1950
39677
Jyry
22832
29.00
0
28.56
22869
24.61
31.03
39
Rauma Håkan
1948
37693
Botnia
0
30.89
22971
24.92
30.34
40
Kataja Lasse
1949
18009
SuSi
22776
31.57
0
24.22
30.33
41
Hernelahti Olavi
1949
25441
HiKi
22776
28.48
29.68
42
Karvonen Jorma
1951
94670
TarpSu
0
27.74
22869
26.14
29.30
43
Rajamäki Jussi
1947
10625
HS
22776
26.58
0
26.08
28.64
44
Kattilakoski Eero
1949
13411
KPV
22971
26.25
0
26.19
28.51
45
Törmälä Samuli
1951
8275
YlivKu
23027
26.22
23140
25.38
0
21.90
27.75
46
Åkerblom Måns
1947
16971
GIF
22971
25.72
26.80
47
Heiskanen Risto
1948
29195
EsSu
0
26.65
23027
22.85
23140
20.87
26.58
48
Harald Hilding
1950
32567
Falken
0
23.74
22971
21.14
24.40
49
Nylund Henrik
1950
20813
Falken
0
22.97
22971
21.77
24.33
50
Väisänen Eero
1949
12201
SuomRa
22826
22.93
23.90
51
Tuohimaa Esko
1949
18409
ONMKY
0
23.13
22910
20.64
23.80
52
Ervasti Onni
1947
30521
PeRa
0
22.87
22910
19.63
22826
15.28
21.82
53
Laitinen Olli
1947
3380
PeRa
22910
21.20
22826
19.94
0
15.84
21.51
54
Myllymaa Kauko
1947
13550
OulRe
0
20.16
22910
17.68
22826
17.38
20.86
55
Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav
1949
20637
NOK
22971
18.87
0
17.35
19.70
56
Juutinen Hannu
1948
30505
Pohjant
22910
18.36
0
17.09
19.27
57
Heinikoski Kalevi
1947
94703
KoskRi
22910
18.94
0
13.18
17.47
58
Lukkarinen Mikko
1949
18330
Pohjant
22910
14.96
15.59
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi