Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen väliranki 1/2015_sprintti H60
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Pellinen Jari
1955
9078
AngA
22132
55.62
0
55.52
60.00
2
Sani Mikko
1952
5323
HU-46
0
55.27
22132
51.09
22394
50.39
58.76
3
Pietikäinen Markku
1952
15899
JoKu
22394
54.73
22132
52.77
0
47.24
58.01
4
Laukka John
1955
35117
RaVa
22394
53.05
22132
48.81
0
48.34
56.31
5
Helkkula Rauli
1952
28100
TuMe
22132
51.87
0
50.24
22394
46.92
55.87
6
Liukkala Pekka
1952
20273
HauSi
0
49.24
22394
48.24
22132
47.63
54.40
7
Jyväsjärvi Tapio
1952
19184
Eräp
0
47.78
22394
41.43
48.16
8
Määttä Asko
1951
971
KS
0
45.19
22394
44.42
22015
36.96
47.45
9
Nyystilä Jukka
1953
21894
LaihLu
22394
49.24
0
38.61
47.43
10
Salmi Veijo
1954
37058
RR
22132
49.79
0
37.49
47.11
11
Engblom Christian
1954
11425
Lynx
22132
45.03
46.59
12
Pietilä Pekka
1951
19219
KangSK
22015
45.23
0
39.73
45.86
13
Ritanotko Markku
1953
11679
TuMe
22394
42.75
0
38.74
44.00
14
Nurminen Markku
1951
32451
SuosmSa
22394
46.12
0
35.36
43.99
15
Lehtiniemi Pekka
1951
13803
SaSu
0
41.10
22015
40.31
43.94
16
Nyberg Henry
1954
24718
Trian
22394
40.89
0
40.06
43.70
17
Saarimäki Ilkka
1955
8421
AngA
0
42.30
22015
38.39
43.56
18
Tervo Vesa
1952
15597
RR
0
44.06
22132
33.74
41.99
19
Lind Sune
1954
20856
Falken
22015
41.42
0
35.30
22593
33.44
41.30
20
Ahlroth Timo
1955
25542
TurSa
22132
41.92
0
33.85
40.90
21
Tarvainen Juhani
1951
1681
PiTa
0
40.11
22132
35.24
40.67
22
Udd Esko
1953
6574
LänRa
0
37.87
22593
37.40
40.63
23
Härkönen Arto
1952
13277
KajKu
22593
36.48
0
35.65
38.95
24
Hulkkonen Heikki
1955
15253
Pihkan
22132
35.24
22015
34.24
37.51
25
Koskinen Kaj
1951
866
VaHa
22192
37.13
0
32.19
37.42
26
Hakola Martti
1955
34545
RiSu
0
38.57
22192
29.36
36.66
27
Leinonen Markku
1952
18447
KuoSu
22132
38.54
0
28.93
36.42
28
Kartaslammi Ari
1954
16764
KyRa
22394
39.72
0
26.99
36.02
29
Niemi Ilkka
1951
30599
EsSu
22132
36.28
0
29.25
35.37
30
Tiilikainen Teuvo
1953
25166
HlS
22192
33.78
34.95
31
Toppari Pekka
1952
31204
PuolRy
0
34.87
22459
28.59
22619
27.46
34.09
32
Ahlqvist Hannu
1954
20107
Raus
0
34.87
22394
30.39
22015
23.83
33.40
33
Hattar Allan
1954
26811
Falken
22619
32.31
0
27.90
32.50
34
Moisander Jouni
1952
22889
RaVi
0
29.70
22132
29.42
31.92
35
Repo Veikko
1953
28192
KajKu
22593
30.83
31.90
36
Vaittinen Pentti
1951
16310
HS
22132
30.40
31.46
37
Eriksson Sven
1954
19996
GIF
22593
30.03
31.07
38
Hongell Harri
1951
7525
KoS
22459
27.74
0
27.24
22619
26.38
30.50
39
Laukka Ville
1952
16985
Raus
22132
28.50
0
26.78
29.84
40
Vilminko Pauli
1955
3707
SiSe
22459
31.15
22619
29.95
0
17.94
29.63
41
Jylkkä Markku
1952
16461
YlivKu
22619
28.59
22459
26.34
0
24.06
29.61
42
Köngäs Martti
1952
14055
PuolRy
22619
27.46
22459
25.53
0
19.66
27.24
43
Pihlajaniemi Pekka
1954
8773
SalRe
0
28.35
22619
22.64
22459
21.48
27.17
44
Törmälä Samuli
1951
8275
YlivKu
22619
25.44
22459
24.19
0
21.40
26.63
45
Kari Erkki
1950
1031
KajKu
22593
24.93
25.80
46
Lähteenmäki Hannu
1955
29127
HlT
22394
34.96
0
10.11
24.34
47
Pöyhönen Hannu
1952
15654
VetU
22459
17.00
0
15.46
17.52
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi