Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2021 sprintti H55
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Kaartinen Markku
1963
20363
AngA
25691
68.39
23821
65.21
25151
62.53
65.00
2
Östergård Patric
1965
11001
Trian
25585
62.64
25127
61.88
25151
61.53
61.66
3
Huostila Markku
1964
21283
LamSä
25118
61.96
25066
61.13
25151
57.75
59.93
4
Kiljunen Pekka
1963
10798
AnttU
23821
61.24
0
59.88
25691
59.48
59.85
5
Hakulinen Pekka
1964
32352
EsSu
25127
61.09
23821
60.82
25585
58.43
59.76
6
Korhonen Jussi
1966
21302
HlS
25691
60.90
23821
58.92
25151
57.75
58.85
7
Nygård Marko
1966
33832
S-JKL
25391
59.59
0
57.22
25691
56.87
57.55
8
Kärkkäinen Panu
1962
14868
JRV
25691
58.34
25585
57.81
23821
55.91
57.02
9
Kauria Juha
1964
2271
ORa
25585
56.70
23821
54.23
25691
53.76
54.58
10
Hakulinen Jukka
1962
20197
VeVe
25066
55.50
23821
55.04
25118
54.06
54.55
11
Natunen Timo
1963
6597
SaSu
23821
55.60
25585
54.93
25691
52.82
54.13
12
Tuomala Jyrki
1965
13059
S-JKL
23821
56.48
25691
54.05
0
50.96
53.52
13
Juvakka Pekka
1965
5798
AnttU
0
55.97
25127
55.65
53.27
14
Kiviniitty Jyrki
1961
19937
EsAk
25284
55.62
0
53.39
25151
51.26
53.11
15
Ray Tomas
1965
28952
OK77
25391
54.12
25691
53.35
25284
52.55
53.03
16
Ilmonen Matti
1966
25249
JRV
25691
55.73
23821
52.80
25127
51.13
52.91
17
Inkeri Pekka
1963
21640
ORa
25374
54.74
25375
54.58
0
50.20
52.86
18
Kuusinen Mikko
1962
6337
Lynx
23821
53.15
25694
51.90
25284
51.21
51.79
19
Mättölä Ali
1964
12184
EsSu
25066
53.89
0
51.20
25391
50.51
51.57
20
Viitanen Reijo
1965
22753
RaN
0
52.93
25151
52.19
25309
49.89
51.37
21
Väyrynen Timo
1964
18615
KyS
25691
52.23
25374
52.00
23821
50.63
51.32
22
Uotila Marko
1966
26827
KS
0
52.61
23821
52.51
25691
44.98
49.74
23
Ruohola Risto
1966
32000
MSParma
25691
50.65
0
50.12
25416
49.00
49.63
24
Peltola Ilkka
1962
25121
IHR
0
53.52
25151
50.29
49.53
25
Pohjonen Jukka
1966
739
IkNV
25151
53.83
49.23
26
Lassila Antti
1964
32554
KuortKu
25585
51.87
0
48.70
25621
47.70
49.13
27
Itkonen Arto
1964
403
TuS
23821
53.75
25691
51.89
25309
42.57
49.11
28
Joutsensaari Jorma
1966
37567
KuoSu
23821
50.85
25691
48.43
25585
47.57
48.67
29
Vuorinen Pekka
1960
27688
Trian
25068
52.64
48.15
30
Thitz Eero
1965
104004
SaSu
25585
49.84
23821
48.89
25127
45.30
47.73
31
Höstman Stefan
1966
20725
Malax
25691
51.26
23821
49.81
25068
42.90
47.71
32
Oksanen Teijo
1964
3818
HS
25308
52.10
47.65
33
Joutsensaari Jarmo
1966
25318
KangSK
23821
48.05
25307
47.80
25691
47.49
47.50
34
Numminen Hannu
1964
191
EsAk
0
48.34
25691
47.75
25284
46.90
47.38
35
Lehto Kari
1960
24644
TuMe
25030
51.44
47.05
36
Laasanen Juha
1966
11503
KauWi
23821
50.08
25691
46.52
25400
44.12
46.64
37
Kulmala Mika
1966
6266
RR
25118
48.78
25066
48.59
46.47
38
Nummela Arto
1962
35927
MU
25118
47.93
25043
45.98
0
44.87
45.99
39
Savikko Olli
1964
16552
TarpSu
25151
48.56
0
47.47
45.82
40
Ekström Thomas
1966
12180
MSParma
23821
49.48
25691
45.77
45.45
41
Lahtinen Jari
1963
25309
IHR
23821
46.13
25375
45.76
25043
45.15
45.41
42
Nietosjärvi Tommi
1965
461
Pihkan
0
49.12
23821
45.92
45.35
43
Haverinen Arto
1966
20104
KaSu
23821
48.05
25691
44.69
0
43.47
45.14
44
Kilpinen Mika
1963
30280
KyS
25374
45.84
25691
45.23
25375
44.93
45.07
45
Tuomi Pertti
1963
1171
AskU
25066
47.90
25118
46.23
0
41.07
44.81
46
Kuoppala Esa
1964
4887
RasKu
25400
47.38
25621
44.74
0
42.48
44.60
47
Itkonen Raimo
1963
6800
S-JKL
0
50.05
25307
46.21
25375
38.18
44.55
48
Kuuluvainen Juha
1965
8765
EsSu
0
45.61
25118
45.47
25066
43.24
44.52
49
Konttajärvi Seppo
1964
35316
VePo
0
48.01
25445
43.11
25446
42.72
44.35
50
Tuomisto Juha
1962
19546
VaaSu
23821
45.46
25691
44.16
25400
42.03
43.63
51
Kinnari Jukka
1966
26666
SuJu
25585
48.31
25363
42.15
25621
40.65
43.45
52
Salmia Teppo
1966
41521
TarpSu
23821
46.77
25338
42.93
25691
40.75
43.23
53
Enroth Vesa
1966
22158
TarpSu
25308
47.25
43.22
54
Väisänen Juha
1962
28288
MU
25043
47.22
43.19
55
Ojalainen Kari
1963
94214
SKVuoksi
25557
45.51
0
42.42
25691
41.47
42.88
56
Nyholm Thomas
1962
20500
Trian
25307
49.59
0
41.58
25068
37.97
42.80
57
Hyväri Mikko
1965
101428
HS
25391
45.83
25151
42.58
25118
40.18
42.61
58
Kaasalainen Matti
1962
100968
HS
25284
46.47
42.50
59
Frilander Heikki
1962
24767
Trian
25295
45.44
0
42.75
25031
39.72
42.39
60
Hietanen Ari
1964
24048
KuUS
0
43.24
25043
42.76
23821
41.85
42.37
61
Savilahti Petri
1966
12858
Lynx
0
43.20
25284
42.10
25295
41.45
42.00
62
Koskela Heikki
1963
14030
RaJu
23821
44.37
25400
41.05
0
40.88
41.86
63
Stenlund Dan
1962
19406
Brahe
25068
45.73
41.83
64
Hirvensalo Jorma
1962
20236
SaPu
0
43.10
25317
42.24
25363
40.14
41.59
65
Nyman Jörgen
1966
26104
Raseborg
25068
45.20
41.34
66
Antikainen Jarmo
1963
31174
MU
25043
41.11
0
40.97
25691
38.83
40.07
67
Ritakallio Timo
1962
6962
Lynx
25391
40.77
0
39.94
25066
39.62
39.88
68
Penttinen Tapani
1962
91449
Navi
25557
42.42
25556
40.88
39.75
69
Virtala Markku
1962
24608
PIF
23821
43.19
39.50
70
Koistinen Pasi
1965
7666
NaTe
25375
43.56
25374
39.03
39.42
71
Hakuli Kari
1965
533
KeU
25284
40.70
0
39.61
25066
37.86
39.16
72
Kopra Jyrki
1965
3061
TurSa
25391
43.63
0
37.23
25151
36.05
38.74
73
Ijas Markku
1964
18571
HyRa
25391
40.77
23821
38.19
25694
37.92
38.73
74
Nurminen Juha
1963
5349
HyRa
25694
43.01
25295
40.08
25391
32.47
38.30
75
Ojanen Juha
1965
17756
HyRa
25127
39.37
25585
39.16
25694
36.71
38.20
75
Liukkonen Jari
1962
7270
IHR
25585
39.58
0
38.63
23821
37.05
38.20
77
Mutka Jouni
1965
2715
S-JKL
25691
39.71
23821
39.57
37.83
78
Aaltonen Jukka
1965
39259
HlS
25151
38.32
25338
36.99
25309
36.87
37.17
79
Pietikäinen Timo
1966
15806
Pihkan
0
39.38
25284
38.09
25043
34.29
37.04
80
Simosas Ove
1964
11487
Trian
25068
40.48
37.02
81
Noponen Pekka
1963
34448
S-JKL
0
46.30
25258
31.23
37.00
82
Furubacka Per-Åke
1964
101776
Botnia
23821
38.78
25585
38.45
25363
34.33
36.97
83
Niinimäki Risto
1963
7463
Pihkan
25043
40.38
36.93
84
Westerholm Jouni
1963
117517
Trian
23821
42.96
25691
34.04
36.75
85
Nygård Peter
1962
19901
Femman
25118
37.97
25317
36.74
25694
35.98
36.69
86
Haajanen Leif
1964
11496
Raseborg
25068
39.99
36.58
87
Pyykkö Juhani
1964
102097
KaRa
25309
39.46
36.09
88
Högholm Kenneth
1962
23799
Femman
0
38.49
25400
36.99
36.02
89
Stenlund Tom
1964
19407
Brahe
25068
39.22
35.87
90
Koskivirta Eero
1963
4171
EKSu
25374
37.05
0
35.11
25556
34.59
35.38
91
Backman Kari
1966
27833
IinYr
25445
36.66
0
35.41
25446
33.94
35.12
92
Launis Kasperi
1965
30481
Raus
25066
36.07
25118
34.60
0
33.34
34.47
93
Lyyluoma Pasi
1965
2307
TeuRi
25363
35.41
25400
34.35
0
32.59
33.91
94
Lönnfeldt Erik
1964
10906
OK77
25295
37.98
25068
31.51
33.16
95
Köyvönen Kimmo
1964
13031
MaMa
0
35.47
25416
33.98
33.15
96
Kirkkomäki Jarmo
1962
30992
KauWi
0
33.63
25317
33.07
25363
31.63
32.59
97
Alahäivälä Tapani
1965
8273
PudU
25446
36.23
25445
30.67
0
30.21
32.18
98
Heikkinen Sakari
1963
16836
RaVi
25043
35.03
32.04
99
Alden Jan
1963
20529
Trian
25068
34.90
31.92
100
Strandberg Leif
1966
4348
Malax
25068
33.97
31.07
101
Kenttä Santeri
1963
19507
OK77
25030
33.63
25031
29.81
30.27
102
Partanen Juha
1964
16847
RasHy
25258
32.72
29.93
103
Luodonpää Risto
1963
371
AlatPi
25445
32.52
25446
29.82
29.75
104
Petäjistö Petri
1966
110173
HyRa
25391
31.62
25151
29.66
25694
28.39
29.72
105
Piironen Timo
1966
98087
MSParma
25416
31.38
0
30.68
29.62
106
Rokka Timo
1966
16232
LHR
23821
32.27
0
28.40
25691
27.12
29.09
107
Heikkinen Jussi
1966
21314
EsSu
25284
30.87
28.23
108
Järvinen Seppo
1963
13742
SaPu
25307
33.14
25308
22.95
26.77
109
Heikkinen Arto
1964
116040
HS
25284
28.65
0
27.32
26.70
110
Holm Mikael
1963
15683
Minken
25621
33.29
25275
22.64
26.68
111
Kyöstilä Ari
1964
20251
RaVa
25284
25.69
23.49
112
Piispanen Reima
1961
10334
OuHu
25276
26.18
25275
21.01
0
19.65
22.15
113
Åbacka Stefan
1961
20567
Kronan
25275
23.93
21.89
114
Härkönen Antti
1965
39220
TP
25258
23.66
21.64
115
Koivumäki Kari
1962
25117
KoS
25276
20.24
25275
16.66
17.61
116
Hellsten Jyrki
1963
20129
SalVil
25416
18.55
16.97
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi