Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-sprintti 2020 H55
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Östergård Patric
1965
11001
Trian
24808
61.06
24827
60.73
24809
59.16
65.00
2
Kiljunen Pekka
1963
10798
AnttU
24580
61.44
0
59.88
24579
57.57
64.26
3
Hakulinen Pekka
1964
32352
EsSu
24580
59.70
24828
59.21
25125
59.16
63.97
4
Kaartinen Markku
1963
20363
AngA
24809
62.10
24579
61.04
63.70
5
Juvakka Pekka
1965
5798
AnttU
24579
58.57
24580
58.40
0
54.89
61.74
6
Huostila Markku
1964
21283
LamSä
24808
59.28
24659
58.88
24809
53.00
61.48
7
Viitanen Reijo
1965
22753
RaN
25125
55.04
24659
54.29
25124
51.73
57.86
8
Peltola Ilkka
1962
25121
IHR
0
55.69
24827
54.80
57.14
9
Kiviniitty Jyrki
1961
19937
EsAk
24659
55.43
0
54.90
25125
47.46
56.68
10
Mättölä Ali
1964
12184
EsSu
0
53.54
24828
51.87
24808
51.76
56.45
11
Ray Tomas
1965
28952
OK77
24580
55.46
24579
51.76
0
49.50
56.29
12
Mäkipää Kalevi
1963
18551
Hiisi
25124
55.91
0
51.34
25125
49.34
56.24
13
Hakulinen Jukka
1962
20197
VeVe
24828
54.54
0
51.93
24827
49.92
56.17
14
Itkonen Raimo
1963
6800
S-JKL
25125
53.61
24580
51.75
24808
50.74
56.07
15
Tarkkanen Matti
1965
20082
SuJu
0
51.40
24579
50.31
24971
46.85
53.36
16
Savikko Olli
1964
16552
TarpSu
0
53.73
25125
52.50
24659
41.81
53.18
17
Numminen Hannu
1964
191
EsAk
0
50.98
24659
49.57
24809
46.00
52.64
18
Kyhäräinen Jukka
1965
8012
HS
24579
52.94
52.48
19
Lassila Antti
1964
32554
KuortKu
0
49.69
24971
47.98
25124
47.86
52.27
20
Vuorinen Hannu
1961
5204
KyS
0
49.07
24808
48.23
24809
47.85
52.13
21
Lerssi Juha
1962
13145
KPV
0
49.60
24596
48.83
25106
45.65
51.75
22
Viitasaari Sauli
1962
880
LapVi
0
50.25
25124
49.53
51.61
23
Molnar Geza
1961
22604
RaVa
0
53.09
24579
45.34
24580
44.03
51.17
24
Väyrynen Timo
1964
18615
KyS
24827
47.90
24828
46.86
0
45.99
50.55
25
Konttajärvi Seppo
1964
35316
VePo
0
48.23
24703
46.63
24704
45.07
50.26
26
Vänttinen Harri
1961
22846
EsSu
24580
49.53
24579
46.97
49.91
27
Jyrkkäranta Jyri
1965
10995
Koovee
24579
48.69
24580
47.43
49.72
28
Nummela Arto
1962
35927
MU
0
46.80
24808
46.34
24809
45.03
49.63
29
Harju Juha-Pekka
1962
18256
TP
25124
52.77
25123
42.63
49.34
30
Lahtinen Jari
1963
25309
IHR
0
47.84
24827
46.69
24828
42.48
49.21
31
Kymäläinen Jari
1961
29620
TP
24580
45.96
25124
44.73
24808
44.63
48.61
32
Hietanen Ari
1964
24048
KuUS
24808
47.66
0
44.45
24809
42.74
48.44
33
Hirvensalo Jorma
1962
20236
SaPu
25106
47.67
24596
45.55
0
41.22
48.29
34
Frilander Heikki
1962
24767
Trian
0
45.68
24580
45.55
24579
41.60
47.70
35
Kuoppala Esa
1964
4887
RasKu
24596
47.35
25106
42.57
0
42.56
47.59
36
Patana Pekka
1961
18809
LaihLu
24971
45.24
0
43.29
24596
41.16
46.58
36
Nyholm Thomas
1962
20500
Trian
0
46.04
24659
44.02
46.58
38
Kuuluvainen Juha
1965
8765
EsSu
24580
48.28
24579
40.71
46.02
39
Tuomi Pertti
1963
1171
AskU
24809
43.89
0
43.34
24808
40.86
46.01
40
Antikainen Jarmo
1963
31174
MU
0
45.97
24808
42.40
24809
39.39
45.89
41
Kallio Jukka
1961
4867
TP
25125
48.42
25123
39.98
45.72
42
Ritakallio Timo
1962
6962
Lynx
0
42.52
24580
41.81
24579
40.11
44.70
43
Hyväri Mikko
1965
101428
HS
24808
44.11
24809
42.02
0
38.02
44.59
44
Huhtanen Ossi
1963
24388
TP
24579
41.60
24580
40.97
24808
39.28
43.77
45
Hakuli Kari
1965
533
KeU
24808
41.81
0
41.13
24579
38.39
43.58
46
Storvall Stefan
1961
20560
Kronan
24704
42.72
0
40.80
43.20
47
Högholm Kenneth
1962
23799
Femman
24971
41.44
24704
41.25
0
37.34
43.11
48
Raudus Timo
1965
16522
Eks
24808
45.60
24809
37.14
42.80
49
Koskela Heikki
1963
14030
RaJu
0
44.03
24971
37.56
42.20
50
Liukkonen Jari
1962
7270
IHR
25124
39.63
0
39.39
24579
35.77
41.23
51
Selin Tommy
1965
7493
EsAk
0
44.70
24809
34.69
41.06
52
Koskivirta Eero
1963
4171
EKSu
0
40.08
24827
38.94
40.87
53
Kujala Tapio
1964
24492
RaJu
24971
39.47
0
38.21
40.18
54
Kemppainen Vesa
1964
664
Iisu
24922
38.50
24915
38.36
39.75
55
Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka
1961
33386
IkNV
24809
41.11
24808
35.09
39.42
56
Melin Martin
1964
28646
Falken
24703
40.97
0
32.36
37.93
57
Kirkkomäki Jarmo
1962
30992
KauWi
25106
35.17
0
35.07
24971
34.65
37.67
58
Lampinen Raino
1961
30231
HS
0
39.25
24580
35.71
24579
28.86
37.30
59
Aaltonen Jukka
1965
39259
HlS
0
37.36
25124
33.78
36.80
60
Lyyluoma Pasi
1965
2307
TeuRi
24596
35.84
24971
33.09
25106
32.72
36.51
61
Furubacka Per-Åke
1964
101776
Botnia
25106
34.04
24703
33.46
24596
32.85
36.05
62
Launis Kasperi
1965
30481
Raus
24808
35.64
0
34.94
24809
28.74
35.68
63
Alahäivälä Tapani
1965
8273
PudU
24915
33.66
0
32.56
24922
28.01
33.85
64
Rantapelkonen Tuomo
1962
6055
ONMKY
0
33.54
24922
30.38
33.06
65
Lamminaho Hannu
1964
108918
S-2000
24922
33.73
0
30.70
24915
26.81
32.77
66
Heikkuri Tapani
1962
218
AlatPi
24922
31.46
0
25.52
29.47
67
Härkönen Antti
1963
9765
PudU
24915
28.14
24922
25.14
27.55
68
Piispanen Reima
1961
10334
OuHu
24922
22.21
22.02
69
Norrbacka Mikko
1964
18844
HyRa
25008
21.57
21.38
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi