Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM sprintti 2015 H55
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Routsi Jyrki
1958
27987
Hiisi
22519
58.21
22219
55.79
22394
55.28
22132
50.89
22192
50.33
65.00
2
Malinen Jouko
1956
29621
HS
22394
56.12
22132
53.68
22331
52.39
22519
51.88
22745
50.48
63.57
3
Ahonen Pekka
1958
16800
HauSi
22394
61.13
61.70
4
Heikkinen Jarmo
1959
12188
HS
22132
58.41
58.94
5
Kauppinen Tuomo
1958
3841
HyRa
22132
57.08
57.61
6
Lehto Kari
1960
24644
TuMe
22394
56.98
57.50
7
Syrjälä Pertti
1960
4884
KeU
22219
54.56
22132
52.98
56.85
8
Granholm Tommi
1959
11090
Koovee
22394
52.33
52.82
9
Pitkänen Juhani
1959
716
TP
22219
52.30
52.78
10
Niemi Kari-Veli
1958
20437
LappRi
22219
51.85
52.32
11
Jurvakainen Jari
1959
17931
S-JKL
22394
48.73
22219
43.28
22331
42.91
22132
42.80
22745
38.00
51.83
12
Nissilä Jorma
1956
14002
KoS
22219
51.15
51.63
13
Kössi Jouko
1958
32356
RaiKu
22132
49.47
22394
46.50
50.74
14
Helle Markku
1956
6175
SaPu
22394
49.21
49.67
15
Hyppänen Timo
1957
1921
EKSu
22219
48.70
49.15
16
Leppälä Martti
1956
2614
HlS
22394
44.07
22132
41.26
22219
40.05
22192
39.05
22519
38.87
48.85
17
Asikainen Timo
1958
7163
Hiisi
22219
48.29
48.73
18
Bäck Mikael
1960
24615
Femman
22219
49.06
22433
42.83
48.59
19
Hämäläinen Markku
1958
13951
RaVa
22519
48.06
48.50
20
Lehto Jarmo
1955
22214
VeVe
22132
47.47
47.90
21
Aakula Ilkka
1959
14415
PR
22219
47.14
47.58
22
Kukonlehto Kyösti
1957
2613
VaHa
22219
46.86
47.29
23
Toivonen Jari
1960
7005
EE
22394
47.40
22219
40.63
46.53
24
Lehtinen Jukka
1960
39379
AR
22394
45.55
22519
40.97
45.74
25
Pulkkinen Pekka
1956
15886
JoKu
22132
43.72
22219
42.60
45.63
26
Liikkanen Reima
1957
28147
RaVa
22519
44.73
45.14
27
Heikura Jukka
1959
2831
TuuSe
22219
44.38
44.79
28
Ojapalo Ilkka
1957
35962
RR
22132
44.65
22219
39.73
44.61
29
Arki Hannu
1958
30011
TuMe
22219
44.07
44.48
30
Laine Markku
1959
16640
MU
22192
44.90
22519
37.99
43.83
31
Kotilainen Matti
1956
27496
LS-37
22519
43.27
43.67
32
Svärd Rune
1957
10572
Trian
22745
44.36
22331
38.73
22433
32.95
42.76
33
Puustinen Tuomo
1958
14552
Pihkan
22219
42.21
42.60
34
Vuorinen Pekka
1960
27688
Trian
22433
42.20
42.59
35
Hakala Heikki
1960
4865
KortJV
22219
41.82
42.21
36
Jokinen Seppo
1958
25283
VaHa
22192
41.73
42.11
36
Liukkonen Juha
1959
3979
HiKi
22394
47.40
22519
45.88
22132
21.01
42.11
38
Vairinen Risto
1957
26970
KontU
22219
41.39
41.78
39
Parkkinen Kauko
1957
1635
RR
22132
41.26
41.64
40
Papinsaari Kari
1956
339
KangSK
22394
41.25
41.63
41
Kukkola Pauli
1960
32410
SiiRa
22219
50.15
22428
27.46
41.03
42
Autio Ossi
1959
31579
HyRa
22219
39.53
39.90
43
Jalanto Esko
1958
3359
KangSK
22394
39.52
39.89
44
Lahti Juha
1957
10974
HlS
22219
38.54
38.89
45
Pensas Esko
1956
22091
LaihLu
22219
38.00
38.35
46
Hattar Allan
1954
26811
Falken
22433
37.19
37.53
47
Lammi Hannu
1959
3025
HS
22132
36.49
36.83
48
Salminen Kyösti
1958
157
UrjU
22219
36.46
36.80
49
Nylund Sven-Olof
1955
7892
Botnia
22433
36.36
36.69
50
Numminen Mikko
1957
1735
EE
22394
36.24
36.57
51
Herranen Timo
1956
19781
Jyry
22219
36.01
36.34
52
Laukkarinen Kari
1960
30358
TVV
22219
35.79
36.12
53
Argillander Erkki
1956
39635
VaKa
22219
35.05
35.37
54
Kronholm Peter
1953
36433
Brahe
22433
34.73
35.05
55
Gustafsson Risto
1960
1409
R-P
22219
34.36
34.67
56
Lind Sune
1954
20856
Falken
22433
34.28
34.60
57
Ojala Osmo
1956
5474
HS
22219
34.03
34.35
58
Paananen Erkki
1956
32904
HauSi
22132
33.63
33.94
59
Björklund Håkan
1950
20846
Falken
22433
33.53
33.85
59
Ruotsalainen Keijo
1959
2729
OYUS
22219
33.53
33.85
61
Nuuttila Kari
1956
18665
KauKa
22219
32.47
32.76
62
Koistinen Kari
1957
4214
HiKi
22219
32.28
32.58
63
Aaltonen Ismo
1959
104444
HyRa
22132
31.46
22331
28.89
22745
27.71
32.44
64
Rauma Håkan
1948
37693
Botnia
22433
31.39
31.68
65
Mahlamäki Jari
1958
5486
TeuRi
22219
30.53
30.82
66
Alexandersson Yngve
1949
24670
NOK
22433
29.69
29.96
67
Torrkulla Roy
1945
19988
Minken
22433
29.06
29.33
68
Viitasalo Harri
1956
709
RiSu
22394
32.97
22192
28.84
22219
17.76
29.32
69
Rantala Jari
1956
26450
Koovee
22219
28.72
28.98
70
Nyberg Henry
1954
24718
Trian
22433
28.68
28.94
71
Rantoja Juha
1957
23509
RasKu
22219
27.33
27.59
72
Harald Hilding
1950
32567
Falken
22433
26.90
27.15
73
Martikainen Ari
1958
3923
KeuKi
22428
26.64
26.89
74
Vuori Rauno
1957
1051
AngA
22219
26.49
26.73
75
Viinikainen Mikko
1959
28072
EsSu
22219
25.74
25.98
76
Kemppainen Jukka
1959
2299
KaSu
22593
25.41
25.64
77
Myllärinen Hannu
1958
15810
JoKu
22219
25.12
25.35
78
Paananen Jarmo
1959
30121
SalRe
22219
23.21
23.43
79
Tamminen Hannu
1957
37037
SuJu
22219
23.19
23.40
80
Engström Berndt
1946
9333
PIF
22433
22.92
23.13
81
Valkonen Pekka
1956
5928
Kalske
22428
22.32
22.53
82
Laitinen Jorma
1960
7383
RaLu
22219
22.13
22.34
83
Paaso Jouko
1956
6670
PeRa
22219
21.97
22.17
84
Leppänen Kimmo
1959
29904
HirvHe
22219
21.45
21.65
85
Malinen Jouko
1960
101128
SoJy
22593
21.38
21.58
86
Tolonen Juha
1956
3280
Hanka
22428
21.31
21.51
87
Lanne Vesa
1958
104462
Hiisi
22219
20.55
20.74
88
Viitanen Pentti
1956
1248
RaPi
22219
20.32
20.51
89
Airaksinen Petri
1959
96494
KuoSu
22219
18.86
19.03
90
Paukku Ismo
1958
5221
ViPa
22428
18.67
18.84
91
Huhtanen Esa
1956
24390
RaJu
22219
18.35
18.51
92
Ahonen Timo
1957
9670
KeuKi
22428
17.79
17.95
93
Uuttu Risto
1960
104491
S-JKL
22428
16.76
16.92
94
Kottonen Hannu
1957
104
Lynx
22219
14.95
15.09
95
Wickholm Martin
1955
12448
Trian
22433
12.54
12.65
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi