Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
SM-Sprintti 2022 H50
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Virtanen Lassi
1971
7171
RaLu
25868
71.08
25486
71.00
25499
68.97
70.00
2
Kyyrönen Samuli
1970
8985
RR
25868
70.30
25500
67.38
25499
66.80
67.82
3
Virtanen Antti
1968
14700
HlS
25500
68.79
25499
68.06
0
64.48
66.78
3
Noponen Petri
1972
6047
AnttU
0
68.41
25499
67.16
25868
65.77
66.78
5
Forsblom Vesa
1970
39524
LS-37
25486
67.31
25499
66.80
25500
65.76
66.29
6
Hytönen Harri
1972
2065
LS-37
25500
66.56
25499
64.99
25486
64.57
65.04
7
Harjamäki Petri
1970
15205
HiKi
25500
68.12
25486
64.04
0
63.30
64.83
8
Tala Tuomas
1972
13881
HS
25500
64.26
25499
63.66
0
63.51
63.49
9
Romppainen Pasi
1972
97609
HyRa
0
64.57
25499
63.66
25500
61.46
62.92
10
Maasilta Tommi
1972
40555
HS
25499
62.51
25868
61.80
0
59.89
61.09
11
Väisänen Marko
1971
8353
LS-37
25499
61.60
25486
60.75
0
60.00
60.49
12
Venäläinen Toni
1970
24090
VaHa
25499
62.51
0
61.79
25500
57.48
60.30
13
Tuominen Hans
1970
101790
Pihkan
25499
60.97
25500
60.80
25868
57.80
59.56
14
Mannervesi Mika
1968
24124
AngA
25500
63.56
25499
60.01
0
55.84
59.50
15
Hanhela Jussi-Pekka
1971
22613
Jyry
25500
60.22
25499
58.18
0
57.81
58.44
16
Liljeström Kimmo
1970
15130
HS
25868
63.36
25486
57.62
0
53.38
57.83
16
Miettinen Juha
1969
23120
Lynx
25486
65.01
0
56.07
57.83
18
Larmala Juha-Pekka
1968
19142
EsSu
25486
58.84
25500
58.29
25499
56.77
57.68
19
Meronen Juha
1972
92694
OCPuisto
25868
59.36
25486
56.68
0
56.42
57.20
20
Loukkalahti Marko
1969
20302
HiKi
25499
59.21
0
58.71
56.32
21
Anttonen Mikael
1971
115191
KaRa
25486
59.32
25868
56.10
0
53.51
56.03
22
Salonen Mikko
1971
18360
HS
25499
60.49
55.37
23
Pulli Antero
1970
26263
RR
0
58.59
25499
55.69
25500
52.51
55.31
24
Harju Reima
1969
109720
OCPuisto
25868
64.12
25486
50.71
54.84
25
Tähtinen Timo
1968
27261
HS
25486
55.48
0
55.25
25499
54.13
54.68
26
Jussila Kari
1968
33126
TP
25499
59.68
25500
54.34
54.46
27
Kaario Kimmo
1972
1165
S-JKL
0
60.05
25868
52.20
25486
51.55
54.33
28
Länsiluoto Jaakko
1972
1118
HS
25500
56.27
25499
56.00
53.61
29
Kuusinen Petri
1968
16879
TP
25499
55.32
0
54.14
52.28
30
Paajanen Jarkko
1972
119545
Jyry
25500
54.75
25499
53.77
51.83
31
Loukkalahti Mika
1969
20305
RR
25868
55.25
25499
53.77
0
46.76
51.67
32
Salonen Tero
1972
2313
HauSi
25486
54.81
25868
52.63
51.31
33
Isoherranen Sami
1972
18265
Lynx
0
51.92
25868
50.37
25499
48.51
50.01
34
Nurmiainen Jouko
1972
110290
Raseborg
0
50.40
25500
49.39
25499
48.18
49.08
35
Ojala Jari
1970
14346
PirHi
25499
50.75
25500
48.61
0
47.67
48.77
36
Pihlajaniemi Janne
1970
5420
VePo
25868
54.03
25486
49.31
0
43.34
48.65
37
Emaldinov Yuri
1969
45817
AngA
25499
52.64
0
49.02
48.56
38
Laine Arttu
1970
31250
EsSu
25500
49.90
25499
48.93
0
45.36
47.82
39
Kurttila Jukka
1971
11482
Navi
25500
49.39
25486
47.23
0
46.33
47.41
40
Palmen Henrik
1968
17261
EsSu
0
50.77
25868
45.28
45.88
41
Surakka Petteri
1972
101210
HS
25868
48.68
25486
45.58
45.01
42
Kamila Kai
1970
31829
SuJu
25868
46.84
25486
46.06
0
40.88
44.37
43
Haaramo Panu
1968
55
EsSu
25868
47.71
43.67
44
Tervakangas Tommi
1968
28065
EsSu
25499
47.37
43.36
45
Ritvanen Paavo
1968
98622
Pihkan
25500
45.83
25499
43.49
42.66
46
Hyvönen Markku
1969
33507
Lynx
25500
43.93
0
43.02
25499
40.96
42.43
47
Laine Sampo
1972
110190
TP
0
43.42
25499
42.88
25500
41.12
42.26
48
Keinänen Kimmo
1968
119496
EsSu
25499
45.21
41.38
49
Isoherranen Matti
1970
31108
OCPuisto
0
43.82
25868
41.49
25486
36.45
40.39
50
Laaksonheimo Jyrki
1970
110918
HyRa
25486
34.95
25500
33.69
25499
33.61
33.91
51
Passinen Jaakko
1969
40011
EsSu
25499
35.84
25500
35.75
0
28.08
33.05
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi