Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2021 sprintti H35
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Pukema Hannu-Pekka
1982
15519
RR
0
82.91
25691
79.24
23821
77.97
90.00
2
Matilainen Juha
1982
9348
LS-37
25585
78.09
25338
77.86
0
77.27
87.41
3
Hyvönen Pekka
1986
6453
AngA
25691
77.15
23821
68.68
78.71
4
Vigren Petteri
1982
13260
RaN
0
71.82
25127
68.84
25338
68.63
78.44
5
Liukkala Jaakko
1983
18051
HauSi
25284
73.61
0
66.23
75.47
6
Koskinen Jussi
1984
35622
EsSu
0
67.77
25118
66.63
25284
66.42
75.27
7
Oikarinen Lauri
1985
32609
S-JKL
25691
76.23
23821
58.56
72.75
8
Jokela Juha
1983
97908
PäLuLu
25585
66.65
25338
63.34
0
62.26
72.05
9
Hirvikallio Petri
1984
15346
LuuRa
25691
69.29
23821
62.16
0
59.86
71.71
10
Kokkinen Kari
1983
21970
LaTa
0
67.57
25691
65.94
23821
57.57
71.62
11
Maajärvi Matti
1981
31166
LappRi
23821
67.31
25691
65.10
71.46
12
Leinonen Jaakko
1983
21131
RR
23821
74.37
25691
63.17
0
50.38
70.43
13
Lassila Mikko
1983
1112
HS
25691
65.10
23821
64.20
69.78
14
Välikorpi Jari
1982
31061
RasKu
0
72.44
25284
55.23
25691
54.27
68.20
15
Korpinen Olli-Jussi
1979
17563
AnttU
25691
61.91
23821
59.80
0
59.01
67.74
16
Heiskanen Oskari
1985
12908
Lynx
23821
65.07
25691
57.62
66.23
17
Nissinen Jani
1983
22835
KuoSu
25691
70.27
23821
51.16
65.53
18
Husu Hannu
1983
109595
HiKi
0
64.54
25295
63.56
25043
45.98
65.25
19
Kariniemi Raimo
1983
104034
KuoSu
25691
60.40
23821
59.05
64.48
20
Manninen Kalle
1986
6880
AnttU
23821
62.16
25691
56.82
64.22
21
Näsi Matti
1984
19570
RaJu
25066
58.30
25118
58.00
0
53.76
63.74
22
Lauronen Jarkko
1982
39756
LaihLu
0
65.87
25307
53.54
25275
49.14
63.17
23
Löfroos Andreas
1982
33787
Raseborg
25284
60.63
0
54.97
25691
51.06
62.47
24
Pajunen Jari
1983
110326
PertPe
23821
56.80
0
55.99
25691
53.53
62.34
25
Jansson Sören
1978
100423
Falken
0
61.53
25068
44.70
57.35
26
Jern Jens
1986
2648
Femman
25275
53.66
0
49.77
25068
43.69
55.14
27
Himanen Olli
1983
112886
KuoSu
25691
50.14
23821
49.14
53.58
28
Suomalainen Samuel
1983
110242
LeSi
25284
53.01
0
45.26
53.03
29
Myllymäki Jyri
1974
30822
VetU
23821
48.34
25691
48.21
0
44.18
52.75
30
Kankare Mikko
1981
39769
SomEsa
0
48.50
25307
42.28
25308
42.04
49.78
31
Forsström Calle
1984
115120
Raseborg
23821
63.51
25068
43.69
25416
21.02
48.06
32
Wester Sebastian
1980
13545
Trian
25068
45.40
46.97
33
Sundblom Sören
1981
31749
Trian
25068
42.81
44.29
34
Tunis Staffan
1982
15657
Femman
25068
42.24
43.70
35
Tompuri Tanu
1984
117217
HS
25043
40.84
42.25
36
Forsström Ville
1981
37547
Raseborg
25068
40.30
41.69
37
Smeds Christoffer
1980
11095
NOK
25068
38.64
39.97
38
Vesterback Jonas
1985
9285
Malax
25068
38.33
39.65
39
Fred Pontus
1980
26496
Femman
25068
37.50
38.79
40
Ådjers Henrik
1981
102087
Kristina
25068
36.94
38.21
41
Knutar Tomas
1984
110527
Terjärv
25275
35.84
0
34.92
38.19
42
Lindfors Jan
1980
26251
Falken
0
36.33
25068
33.40
37.64
43
Karvonen Ville
1985
12913
SomEsa
25066
43.54
25118
24.53
36.74
44
Forsström Benny
1979
19632
Raseborg
0
39.53
25068
28.19
36.56
45
Gripenberg Mattias
1981
34184
Brahe
25068
34.46
0
30.66
35.15
46
Lindholm Johan
1978
103780
Raseborg
25068
33.40
34.55
47
Kullberg Fredrik
1978
111335
Malax
25068
32.44
33.55
47
Lindfors Kari
1981
15968
Falken
0
33.69
25068
28.48
33.55
49
Kinnunen Juha
1982
118202
Pohjant
25445
28.47
25446
27.14
30.01
50
Puurunen Olli
1982
34435
OuTa
25445
25.97
25446
25.86
27.96
51
Sundqvist Mats
1981
112767
Falken
0
27.22
25068
22.13
26.64
52
Aho Mika
1984
112368
Pohjant
25446
24.80
25445
23.77
26.22
53
Korpinen Taneli
1983
20451
TuMe
25416
24.36
25.20
54
Lukkarinen Jouni
1983
26851
Pohjant
25446
20.79
25445
15.82
19.76
55
Tihinen Jarno
1985
116055
LaiVe
25445
17.58
18.18
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi