Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2020 sprintti H35
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Pukema Hannu-Pekka
1982
15519
RR
25241
88.92
0
82.91
90.00
2
Matilainen Juha
1982
9348
LS-37
24809
77.26
24701
77.15
25053
76.16
83.88
3
Leskinen Aleksi
1982
27242
Lynx
25241
85.41
0
73.31
83.15
4
Leskinen Aapo
1985
10907
Lynx
25241
84.55
0
73.88
82.98
5
Rautanen Mika
1981
25798
TuuSe
24828
76.80
24827
76.34
0
73.42
82.42
6
Aaltonen Vesa
1982
26642
Brahe
0
76.57
25241
73.23
24701
72.22
80.77
7
Välikorpi Jari
1982
31061
RasKu
24808
72.43
0
72.20
24580
71.57
78.64
8
Vigren Petteri
1982
13260
RaN
25241
74.51
24809
71.57
24808
68.24
77.96
9
Haarlaa Tapio
1982
18552
HS
0
74.56
25241
71.98
76.76
10
Nurminen Ville-Veikko
1981
22205
SuosmSa
25241
76.25
0
69.19
76.18
11
Rajaniemi Juho
1982
27457
TuS
0
73.48
25241
71.34
75.86
12
Kiuru Jani
1974
97941
RaKaS
24808
70.79
0
66.61
24809
66.47
74.17
13
Koskinen Jussi
1984
35622
EsSu
25053
68.12
24580
67.09
25241
67.01
73.57
14
Kokkinen Kari
1983
21970
LaTa
24809
69.18
0
67.13
24701
65.31
73.35
15
Lassila Juha
1981
32459
VetU
24579
71.03
0
67.46
72.54
16
Lauronen Jarkko
1982
39756
LaihLu
25241
67.56
24808
64.74
0
64.26
71.50
17
Husu Hannu
1983
109595
HiKi
24808
65.87
24827
64.54
0
62.19
70.06
18
Jokela Juha
1983
97908
PäLuLu
24808
62.86
25241
62.52
24701
60.39
67.58
19
Hirvikallio Petri
1984
15346
LuuRa
25241
64.72
64.98
20
Glad Ville
1984
20714
Jyry
0
64.05
25053
57.70
63.78
21
Siivonen Jere
1981
27584
PirHi
0
57.58
25124
56.80
24808
55.97
61.96
22
Ovaska Vesa
1984
15833
LuuRa
24701
61.53
61.78
23
Pajunen Jari
1983
110326
PertPe
25241
58.23
0
57.79
60.78
24
Löfroos Andreas
1982
33787
Raseborg
0
59.00
24701
54.92
59.67
25
Hongell Timo
1982
31499
KoS
25241
63.28
0
50.03
59.36
26
Näsi Matti
1984
19570
RaJu
24580
54.83
24579
53.71
24662
51.89
58.36
27
Taussi Jussi
1983
20458
KyS
24827
57.38
57.61
28
Saarinen Samuli
1981
111307
RaN
24662
58.28
24659
50.63
25124
49.15
57.50
29
Ruokolainen Mikko
1981
3059
OK77
25241
59.35
0
49.91
57.23
30
Leinonen Jaakko
1983
21131
RR
0
64.64
24701
39.76
54.69
31
Kankare Mikko
1981
39769
SomEsa
24808
49.20
0
49.10
24809
46.41
52.64
32
Orjala Jarkko
1981
107951
KoS
25241
50.99
0
48.65
52.20
33
Wik Niklas
1984
9193
Falken
0
49.77
24704
45.59
24703
44.81
50.99
34
Koski Jussi
1981
31413
YKV
0
49.44
24971
47.44
24704
42.81
50.81
35
Suomalainen Samuel
1983
110242
LeSi
0
48.03
24701
45.77
49.13
36
Vuorela Veli-Matti
1981
34860
UlvUra
24662
47.88
48.07
37
Berg Kim
1983
105245
Botnia
24703
43.25
0
41.99
24704
40.14
45.61
38
Karjalainen Joonas
1985
103111
NaTe
24930
41.98
25247
39.26
42.56
39
Knutar Tomas
1984
110527
Terjärv
24704
36.05
0
35.03
24703
33.13
37.91
40
Ruotsala Aki
1985
29084
AlahKi
24971
37.55
37.70
41
Lindfors Kari
1981
15968
Falken
25241
47.58
24704
29.35
24703
23.61
36.57
42
Gripenberg Mattias
1981
34184
Brahe
24971
33.15
33.28
43
Sundqvist Mats
1981
112767
Falken
0
31.09
24703
25.43
24704
24.71
29.55
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi