Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2017 sprintti H35
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Taanila Vesa
1982
28911
IkNV
23892
84.02
21539
79.70
90.00
2
Pukema Hannu-Pekka
1982
15519
RR
21539
82.66
23892
80.63
89.76
3
Raute Kaj
1978
19847
SuSi
0
82.91
23720
74.32
23381
73.74
88.17
4
Kapiainen Tomi
1978
28933
RaKaS
23381
78.92
23461
75.26
23307
74.51
87.30
5
Välikorpi Jari
1982
31061
RasKu
23116
77.65
23619
75.66
23342
74.33
86.90
6
Matilainen Juha
1982
9348
LS-37
23333
76.91
23381
76.90
23331
72.67
86.45
7
Sorvari Niko
1979
340
RaVi
23116
76.18
0
73.79
23307
72.01
84.73
8
Leskinen Aleksi
1982
27242
Lynx
23892
79.18
21539
77.13
0
62.28
83.44
9
Asikainen Saku
1978
5758
Hiisi
0
73.17
23892
72.94
21539
72.29
83.37
10
Aaltonen Vesa
1982
26642
Brahe
23116
79.74
23307
69.24
23892
69.10
83.25
11
Berg Kimmo
1980
97795
EsAk
23892
76.78
21539
76.27
0
63.94
82.83
12
Paukkunen Petri
1979
30038
MSParma
23142
73.31
21539
70.29
0
69.26
81.26
13
Liuha Jarkko
1978
18138
KangSK
23892
74.77
21539
73.18
0
63.90
80.87
14
Väänänen Heikki
1980
32058
Pihkan
21539
74.74
23892
71.01
80.12
15
Korppi Miika
1980
18145
HlS
21308
77.29
0
67.66
79.68
16
Hämäläinen Ari
1978
27848
LS-37
0
76.18
23381
68.90
21539
61.38
78.81
17
Korpinen Olli-Jussi
1979
17563
AnttU
0
69.56
21539
68.16
23892
67.03
78.16
18
Hakkarainen Tuomas
1978
27357
EsAk
0
69.42
23461
67.35
21539
65.01
77.02
19
Tölli Marko
1981
31205
S-JKL
0
69.28
21539
68.56
23892
62.30
76.39
20
Nurminen Ville-Veikko
1981
22205
SuosmSa
23892
68.95
0
68.35
21539
59.43
75.09
21
Alonen Matti
1982
94305
S-JKL
21539
71.45
23892
69.72
0
53.32
74.24
22
Ekonoja Antti
1981
31214
PelPo
21539
67.53
0
66.84
23892
59.83
74.13
23
Huusari Pekka
1981
5644
LS-37
21308
70.00
73.75
24
Rautanen Mika
1981
25798
TuuSe
0
76.20
23892
73.39
21539
39.09
72.02
24
Lauronen Jarkko
1982
39756
LaihLu
21539
69.54
23892
60.36
0
58.79
72.02
26
Sevon Tuomo
1980
24691
SalRe
23307
64.14
0
62.43
23461
61.45
71.77
27
Lassila Jussi
1980
14755
PiTa
0
67.77
23381
61.21
21539
58.54
71.57
28
Tamminen Jani
1979
27203
TuS
23142
64.68
21539
62.90
23892
58.90
71.18
29
Lahtinen Ismo
1980
3573
OJy
0
67.75
23331
61.33
23116
57.04
71.05
30
Hongell Timo
1982
31499
KoS
21539
71.45
23892
64.89
0
49.39
70.90
31
Jansson Sören
1978
100423
Falken
21539
69.13
0
61.19
23892
54.83
70.68
32
Kainu Markus
1979
15282
VetU
23892
66.87
70.45
33
Töyrylä Mikko
1981
14740
KyS
0
67.82
23720
57.56
23333
56.82
69.55
34
Ruokolainen Mikko
1981
3059
OK77
23116
62.47
23307
59.88
0
58.63
69.09
35
Hirvonen Juha
1979
15662
LS-37
21539
67.84
23892
64.89
23479
46.15
68.29
36
Mäki-Ullakko Mikko
1982
15635
KannUra
21539
65.55
23892
57.89
67.85
37
Ritala Markus
1978
109681
TP
21308
63.84
67.26
38
Isokoski Teppo
1980
2008
KoS
21539
61.81
0
58.88
23892
53.75
66.59
39
Tikkakoski Janne
1979
101200
TP
23892
62.54
21539
59.43
21308
50.06
65.66
40
Löfroos Andreas
1982
33787
Raseborg
23116
58.72
23381
58.57
23461
53.52
65.21
41
Lavonen Tommi
1981
18470
KS
21539
60.61
23892
57.50
64.92
42
Ääri Mikko
1979
31515
TuMe
0
63.25
23116
54.46
64.71
43
Paavola Kai
1982
4240
KannUra
21539
64.25
23892
53.22
64.57
44
Kara Olli
1979
20686
TuS
23307
56.77
21539
55.05
0
54.21
63.37
44
Kari Markus
1979
94349
Jyry
23892
57.74
21539
57.56
63.37
46
Helin Tuomas
1982
110342
RaHa
21539
60.05
23331
52.22
23461
52.15
62.77
47
Ketolainen Juha-Ville
1978
32707
HS
23479
64.33
23480
49.78
62.72
48
Auvinen Jukka
1979
104126
KuoSu
21539
66.33
23892
46.53
62.03
49
Ådjers Henrik
1981
102087
Kristina
21539
55.49
23892
53.60
0
52.35
61.62
50
Karelo Jussi
1978
19350
EsSu
23331
58.36
61.48
51
Tapola Lauri
1978
32128
Jyry
21539
56.05
23892
54.87
60.97
52
Lassila Juha
1981
32459
VetU
23892
61.75
21539
51.80
0
43.91
60.11
53
Honkonen Atte
1981
10708
HyRa
21308
56.26
59.27
54
Liljemark Tomi
1980
112398
Lost
23892
56.35
21539
51.24
59.14
55
Kalapudas Antti
1981
14760
AlatPi
0
66.29
23262
40.11
58.48
56
Kankaanpää Vesa
1973
1601
OK77
23441
55.34
58.30
57
Kettunen Pyry
1981
10214
SäynSa
21539
63.42
23892
46.05
0
41.69
57.71
58
Lindberg Lauri
1980
17456
HauSi
0
57.42
21308
47.52
57.68
59
Forsström Benny
1979
19632
Raseborg
21539
53.01
23116
49.31
23381
46.86
56.95
60
Vigren Petteri
1982
13260
RaN
21308
53.96
56.85
61
Savolainen Hannu
1979
102932
Pohjant
21308
53.75
56.63
62
Kotaniemi Juha
1978
24869
KoskRi
23262
56.17
0
50.52
23374
40.94
56.35
63
Aavajärvi Heikki
1982
17504
HauSi
21308
53.42
0
48.11
55.82
64
Lövsund Johan
1979
14797
Botnia
23441
53.74
0
46.81
55.27
65
Lehtimäki Pasi
1980
29583
RaJu
21308
52.23
55.03
66
Lindholm Johan
1978
103780
Raseborg
21539
48.47
23381
47.75
23116
46.95
54.65
67
Rankka Eelis
1980
111560
VePo
23262
50.30
53.00
68
Stoor Matti
1980
5612
KoS
23892
47.22
23307
46.70
21539
42.96
52.25
69
Ikola Juhani
1980
107439
SuJu
21308
49.55
52.21
70
Forsström André
1977
19496
Botnia
23441
47.55
50.10
71
Spets Dan-Olav
1975
36756
Kronan
23441
46.27
48.75
72
Kankaanpää Juha
1981
38299
LaihLu
0
51.63
21308
45.70
23684
28.76
48.13
73
Slotte Bernt
1982
23386
Botnia
23441
45.52
47.96
74
Engström Jon
1976
27980
PIF
23441
44.88
47.28
75
Wik Peter
1973
110712
Femman
23441
44.24
46.61
76
Koski Jussi
1981
31413
YKV
21308
49.16
23684
35.57
46.57
77
Tuomela Tuukka
1979
101783
KR
21308
44.15
46.52
78
Ljungberg Robert
1977
103470
Botnia
23441
40.15
0
37.88
42.89
79
Kemppainen Antti
1981
108939
EsSu
21308
40.64
0
37.07
42.73
80
Riissanen Timo
1979
32368
KR
21308
40.17
42.33
81
Leinonen Antti
1982
111196
LS-37
21308
39.43
41.55
82
Oikarinen Matti
1978
103688
S-2000
0
36.90
23262
35.06
23374
33.85
40.39
83
Husu Sampsa
1979
32839
YlämPy
21308
37.79
39.82
84
Stenvall Kaj
1977
109266
Solf
23441
36.86
38.83
85
Jussinmäki Ari
1980
103465
HalTo
21308
36.83
38.80
86
Bergström Rune
1974
37611
Kristina
23441
36.42
38.37
87
Lamminpää Mikko
1981
111955
HSU
21308
36.28
38.23
88
Isoniemi Vesa
1976
912
Trian
23441
36.05
37.99
89
Tilli Petri
1977
30165
YlämPy
21308
35.82
37.73
90
Huttunen Matti
1980
6557
KoHo
23248
36.27
0
28.53
35.62
91
Kiiski Mikko
1979
101279
KyS
23248
39.92
0
24.73
35.55
92
Korpijärvi Vesa
1982
13605
KannUra
21308
33.45
35.24
93
Lindfors Kari
1981
15968
Falken
0
35.71
23696
25.90
33.87
94
Kallio Jussi
1979
110239
LaihLu
23684
31.69
33.38
95
Mäki Harri
1974
38706
OH
23374
30.95
32.60
96
Myyryläinen Jani
1978
103700
Navi
23248
30.87
32.52
97
Seppä Tomi
1980
3309
HimU
23374
28.33
0
20.02
26.58
98
Lahti Tommy
1980
111293
Femman
23696
22.69
23.90
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi