Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Pyöräsuunnistuksen loppuranki 2022 H21
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Pökälä Samuel
1990
6795
AR
25751
104.16
26067
103.79
26117
98.30
100.00
2
Haga André
1993
12893
Botnia
25751
101.49
25766
98.69
25767
97.04
97.05
3
Kaksonen Teemu
1999
27097
YKV
26066
103.39
25856
97.38
25712
95.70
96.81
4
Lilja Juha
1999
1270
TP
26066
104.97
25855
95.29
26067
94.69
96.32
5
Nurmi Miika
1999
11907
VaaSu
26067
99.43
26066
99.18
25715
94.36
95.67
6
Laurila Jussi
1986
1969
JalJa
26067
97.90
26066
96.34
26117
92.54
93.64
7
Nykänen Tomi
2000
30988
LS-37
25751
96.42
26067
93.28
25855
92.21
92.05
8
Kaskinen Kare
1992
842
UlvUra
25767
93.40
25899
92.72
26066
91.10
90.53
9
Juura Elmeri
1989
1846
PR
25855
93.71
26066
92.25
25856
87.16
89.18
10
Niemi Pekka
1990
35315
KanSu
26067
96.87
0
90.59
26117
85.48
89.13
11
Hanhijärvi Petrus
1996
19306
EsAk
26067
90.49
0
88.06
26066
87.74
86.95
12
Blomster Anders
1994
7538
VaaSu
26066
89.05
26067
83.63
0
80.73
82.75
13
Pourre Jérémi
1998
119699
TP
26117
82.94
26066
82.74
26067
82.73
81.11
14
Kahelin Jouni
1971
23302
LS-37
25855
81.32
25899
81.30
26117
80.94
79.54
15
Kleemola Joona
1996
38146
LS-37
25906
82.05
26067
79.25
25856
79.23
78.54
16
Rissanen Antti
2001
12304
TP
0
83.48
26066
77.24
26117
76.27
77.39
17
Lahtinen Tuomo
1990
23525
LS-37
25719
84.16
25766
78.53
76.51
18
Blomback Mikael
1985
114846
SuJu
25751
80.58
0
79.05
25899
71.97
75.63
19
Lindahl Jesper
1997
10191
Trian
25767
77.62
0
72.51
25766
70.95
72.19
20
Suominen Miika
1992
10383
VaaSu
25899
78.19
26117
72.80
70.99
21
Pyykönen Pasi
1984
104495
KanSu
26067
73.22
0
70.11
25856
69.87
69.62
22
Klemettinen Simo
2004
39222
S-JKL
25906
78.16
0
68.88
69.14
23
Paavola Kai
1982
4240
KoS
0
84.60
25906
60.60
68.28
24
Paasi Antti
1999
23155
TP
25751
75.20
67.77
25
Anttonen Antti
1984
33972
JRV
25906
74.66
67.29
26
Ikola Atte
2001
22788
LeSi
0
75.95
25712
64.59
25715
63.68
66.68
27
Saarela Samuli
1988
1764
KoS
0
68.43
25855
67.24
25767
66.18
65.91
28
Aaltonen Tatu
2004
90103
Lynx
0
70.50
25906
67.96
65.11
29
Rauhala Juha
1997
29186
EsAk
25719
68.65
61.87
30
Kinnari Ville
1986
118034
SuJu
0
70.31
25899
60.76
61.64
31
Oikarinen Lauri
1985
32609
S-JKL
26117
65.88
25906
64.31
61.22
32
Rantala Mika
1969
34838
RaJu
25899
69.04
0
60.98
61.14
33
Aavajärvi Heikki
1982
17504
HauSi
0
70.86
25906
55.13
59.25
34
Mäkinen Seppo
1963
22389
FreeAd
25899
64.52
0
61.10
59.07
34
Latva Niko
1990
25826
SuJu
26117
62.67
25751
61.61
0
56.63
59.07
36
Kenttämies Eevert
2005
102767
Koovee
25906
66.11
0
52.79
55.91
37
Ojala Kai
1968
38082
FreeAd
0
60.44
25899
52.69
53.20
38
Kronqvist Emil
2000
36507
Botnia
26117
58.07
52.33
39
Amper Robert
1984
7088
HauSi
25906
53.74
48.43
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi