Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Pyöräsuunnistuksen loppuranki 2018 H50
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Tervala Mika
1968
25304
RaVa
23951
77.01
0
75.66
23960
74.44
70.00
2
Savikko Olli
1964
16552
TarpSu
23951
73.41
23993
69.77
23960
68.29
65.18
3
Gynther Kimmo
1967
36396
IHR
23950
67.90
23987
67.77
23951
62.95
61.22
4
Östergård Patric
1965
11001
Trian
23987
67.18
23950
63.91
23951
62.40
59.63
5
Raudus Timo
1965
16522
Eks
23943
65.25
23987
64.72
0
63.28
59.57
6
Höstman Stefan
1966
20725
Malax
23987
68.85
23996
62.60
23994
61.34
59.42
7
Ojala Kai
1968
38082
S-2000
23950
65.53
23942
63.95
23960
61.34
58.81
8
Jokinen Heikki
1968
17322
LS-37
23987
70.43
0
58.48
23942
56.38
57.12
9
Kleemola Jouko
1965
20147
Eks
23950
64.50
23993
63.02
23962
57.53
57.04
10
Granqvist Antti
1968
24796
Trian
23960
63.92
23962
58.91
23961
58.32
55.83
11
Lindfors Max
1967
19502
Trian
23950
62.72
23987
59.99
23942
58.25
55.78
12
Vuorenpää Asmo
1968
7457
LaJy
23960
65.53
55.75
13
Mäki Pekka
1964
20046
TarpSu
23987
61.80
23951
59.45
0
59.23
55.63
14
Mäkinen Seppo
1963
22389
S-2000
0
62.64
23961
61.61
55.15
15
Launonen Jarmo
1964
7103
KeU
23942
60.62
23951
58.59
23943
58.13
54.66
16
Turpiainen Janne
1965
13327
HyRa
23987
61.16
23950
58.44
23943
54.58
53.69
17
Kinnari Jukka
1966
26666
SuJu
23987
58.97
23994
58.22
0
52.59
52.33
18
Bondarenko Igor
1968
15529
LS-37
0
60.06
23987
56.75
51.84
19
Marttinen Tuomo
1965
17661
IPR
0
56.42
23942
49.68
23950
49.08
47.83
20
Laine Kari
1964
34376
VaHa
23950
53.27
0
50.41
23943
47.04
46.46
21
Logvinchuk Aleksander
1968
49020
LS-37
23987
53.44
23951
49.01
23950
45.83
45.71
22
Laasanen Juha
1966
11503
LaihLu
23951
50.37
23950
49.51
0
47.80
45.51
23
Peltonen Heikki
1957
37965
IPR
0
56.40
23996
45.63
45.28
24
Ojala Ari-Pekka
1968
32295
TurSa
23950
55.77
0
45.52
44.95
25
Paasi Jaakko
1964
27185
TP
23987
50.02
23942
48.79
0
46.23
44.71
26
Niittylahti Ari
1967
27151
EE
23951
53.55
23950
46.98
23942
42.63
44.13
27
Kaukonen Markus
1968
23107
EsSu
23987
57.36
0
41.25
43.77
28
Laitinen Tuomo
1968
32438
SäynSa
23960
46.90
39.90
29
Piirainen Jyrki
1968
37788
JäPa
23987
45.02
23950
42.56
23962
41.22
39.70
30
Kiljunen Juha
1966
12900
LS-37
23951
48.14
0
41.02
39.58
31
Sundqvist Jari
1968
20718
LS-37
23943
45.35
23942
41.78
0
39.99
39.18
32
Ijas Markku
1964
18571
HyRa
23950
44.60
23951
40.18
0
39.17
38.21
33
Tielinen Vesa
1967
25887
LuuRa
23961
43.82
37.27
34
Valtonen Teppo
1966
3065
HlT
23950
44.16
23951
41.77
0
34.69
37.18
35
Ruuska Vesa
1968
548
KangSK
23943
43.98
23942
38.45
36.58
36
Lyyluoma Pasi
1965
2307
SuJu
23996
44.67
0
36.84
36.18
37
Huuhka Jouko
1964
23837
KanSu
23994
38.05
32.37
38
Saukkokangas Aki-Vesa
1965
38660
KortJV
23996
33.50
28.50
39
Koivisto Timo
1964
112668
KoKV
23994
28.46
23993
27.98
25.05
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi