Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-Sprintti 2023 H70
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Sani Mikko
1952
5323
HU-46
26139
49.27
25972
48.91
26001
48.63
50.00
2
Ilmakunnas Pekka
1952
107337
Pihkan
25971
46.16
26452
45.72
26264
44.69
46.51
3
Kronholm Peter
1953
36433
Brahe
26270
48.29
0
45.49
26271
41.69
46.14
4
Saksman Kai
1950
101594
EST
25971
44.87
26001
43.83
26264
43.21
44.92
5
Vartiainen Aarne
1953
16221
RAPSU
26451
45.30
26128
43.77
26127
42.72
44.88
6
Helkkula Rauli
1952
28100
TuMe
25972
44.38
26008
43.53
26271
43.53
44.76
7
Liukkala Pekka
1952
20273
HauSi
26008
44.68
25971
42.45
0
41.66
43.86
8
Ylikoski Erkki
1950
22126
KanSu
26271
44.03
0
39.74
26423
37.56
41.32
9
Ovaska Ari
1950
33497
EE
26271
44.50
0
38.86
26270
37.25
41.07
10
Helkkula Simo
1950
28993
PiTa
25972
40.55
25971
40.23
26001
38.07
40.48
11
Nyystilä Jukka
1953
21894
LaihLu
26264
40.33
26423
39.56
26438
38.14
40.19
12
Forsström Ove
1953
28269
Raseborg
26001
40.13
26452
39.89
25972
37.78
40.12
13
Turunen Erkki
1950
15252
SuSe
25971
39.82
0
39.34
26452
37.91
39.87
14
Toppari Pekka
1952
31204
PuolRy
26451
39.72
0
39.51
26208
37.07
39.60
15
Kerkola Pekka
1950
30215
HlT
26008
42.42
26001
38.77
0
34.29
39.33
16
Turku Vesa
1949
20065
HS
26264
39.73
0
37.81
26001
37.69
39.24
17
Harju Hannu
1952
26927
JäPa
26139
43.85
26127
35.53
0
33.78
38.54
18
Lahti Jaakko
1951
23348
S-JKL
26152
39.48
26393
38.93
38.46
19
Myllymäki Ari
1951
31988
KPV
26152
38.67
0
36.67
26393
36.58
38.11
20
Railimo Matti
1948
15310
SOC
0
39.53
26152
37.22
26393
34.26
37.80
21
Hirvelä Reijo
1953
5689
SuosmSa
26271
44.94
26270
31.61
37.54
22
Koskinen Kaj
1951
866
VaHa
0
37.33
26128
37.24
26270
34.73
37.22
23
Alexandersson Yngve
1949
24670
PIF
26127
38.62
26451
35.28
26452
35.27
37.18
24
Saarinen Heikki
1950
16634
MU
26128
38.00
26127
37.52
37.04
25
Pusa Raimo
1949
34068
OrPo
26008
37.36
26139
35.61
26270
35.22
36.84
26
Nippala Juhani
1949
6922
Jyry
26008
35.92
25972
35.39
26001
34.82
36.14
27
Rauhamäki Kimmo
1951
8999
JRV
0
37.60
26139
35.32
35.76
28
Tarvonen Keijo
1952
16234
Kalske
26393
37.36
0
33.78
26152
31.68
35.01
29
Virtanen Jorma
1950
9968
Hiisi
26271
35.69
26270
34.45
34.40
30
Tarvainen Juhani
1951
1681
PiTa
26008
35.18
0
33.50
26452
32.31
34.39
31
Ollikainen Seppo
1951
5316
JuvU
26255
34.53
0
33.92
26254
32.46
34.37
32
Pietikäinen Markku
1952
15899
JoKu
26264
36.31
26017
33.53
34.25
33
Laine Harri
1952
17345
KauKa
0
35.13
26423
34.55
34.17
34
Väätäinen Seppo
1951
34571
EsSu
26451
34.27
0
32.97
26128
32.72
34.04
35
Vilska Pekka
1949
23015
RR
25972
35.90
33.75
36
Nurminen Ari
1952
849
VaHa
26271
38.78
26270
29.97
0
29.70
33.53
37
Paunonen Hannu
1953
39131
Koovee
26271
32.82
26270
32.80
0
30.62
32.77
38
Vainio Jarmo
1953
5380
HlS
0
34.95
25971
32.12
25972
28.56
32.57
39
Keltamäki Seppo
1952
12395
JoKu
0
33.74
26209
32.70
26262
29.14
32.55
40
Lakkala Ossi
1949
6502
KuoSu
26139
33.64
0
32.39
32.39
41
Nurminen Markku
1951
32451
SuosmSa
26271
40.05
26270
32.20
0
21.81
32.03
42
Ritanotko Markku
1953
11679
TuMe
26139
33.99
0
31.20
31.98
43
Kataja Lasse
1949
18009
SuSi
25972
32.66
0
31.56
26008
28.51
31.58
44
Kemppainen Taisto
1949
6647
VaKa
0
32.29
26262
31.62
31.33
45
Rautanen Pauli
1950
35684
JäPa
25972
33.09
0
30.48
31.17
46
Salminen Esko
1951
10319
TurSa
0
32.04
26128
31.14
26017
27.65
30.94
47
Tervo Vesa
1952
15597
RR
0
34.87
25972
27.82
30.74
48
Keränen Kauko
1949
1444
UrjU
26264
30.49
26139
29.64
0
28.90
30.31
49
Hakanen Kai
1950
13816
ValSu
26271
33.86
26270
27.88
30.28
50
Williamsson Bo-Göran
1950
19950
VaaSu
26438
30.63
26423
30.16
29.81
51
Köngäs Martti
1952
14055
PuolRy
0
30.79
26366
29.16
29.40
52
Nynäs Henning
1949
37686
Brahe
0
29.58
26139
28.66
26267
27.85
29.32
53
Dahlvik Frey
1953
11449
Terjärv
26267
31.04
29.18
54
Koivula Jouko
1949
2501
HS
26139
30.92
29.07
55
Pokela Erkki
1950
31901
LuuRa
0
29.51
26254
27.89
26428
27.84
29.03
56
Leinonen Markku
1952
18447
Pihkan
26264
30.16
0
29.39
25972
25.37
28.92
57
Huhta Tapani
1949
3612
KangSK
26139
31.64
26270
27.59
0
25.50
28.85
58
Karstunen Hannu
1952
4285
MuuRa
26393
31.76
0
29.36
26152
23.10
28.68
59
Moisander Jouni
1952
22889
RaVi
25972
29.10
0
27.33
25971
27.08
28.43
60
Mäkelä Martti
1950
8886
SOC
26429
32.66
0
24.51
28.03
61
Jylkkä Markku
1952
16461
YlivKu
26208
29.85
0
28.10
26209
22.55
27.42
62
Lassila Heikki
1949
1682
PiTa
0
27.90
25972
26.85
26008
25.44
27.31
63
Nylund Henrik
1950
20813
Falken
26139
28.00
0
26.14
26423
25.35
27.07
64
Eklund Ralf
1951
12756
RaLu
26139
27.70
0
27.00
26.83
65
Hotti Reino
1949
16364
HS
26008
26.20
26139
26.19
25971
25.35
26.47
66
Korhonen Harri
1951
120349
JRV
26393
28.46
26152
25.28
26.36
67
Tuohimaa Esko
1949
18409
ONMKY
26209
29.07
26262
24.43
0
23.25
26.14
68
Sundelin Rolf-Erik
1951
13625
GIF
26156
31.78
0
23.00
26280
20.66
25.69
69
Niemi Ilkka
1951
30599
Brahe
0
25.73
26264
25.20
26008
23.78
25.44
69
Mäntytörmä Jorma
1951
820
Keihäs
26139
27.06
25.44
71
Lövsund Bengt
1951
20568
Botnia
26156
26.59
0
24.80
25.20
72
Ruokamo Eero
1953
19011
OuTa
0
29.69
26262
25.53
26241
17.39
24.72
73
Terävä Seppo
1950
13481
Pihkan
0
24.92
26271
24.24
26017
23.11
24.61
73
Parjanne Mikko
1949
19681
EsSu
0
25.57
26429
24.60
24.61
75
Kujanpää Heikki
1950
16927
JSRasti
0
25.93
26438
22.98
26267
22.17
24.20
76
Nieminen Pauli
1950
119002
HyRa
26139
25.59
0
23.62
24.13
77
Kattilakoski Eero
1949
13411
KPV
0
28.00
26267
20.96
24.01
78
Svedström Mats
1952
20663
NOK
26280
26.04
0
22.63
23.88
79
Kekki Mikko I
1952
38925
KS
26139
26.19
0
22.38
23.81
80
Nykänen Pentti
1951
12731
Jyry
25971
24.23
25972
22.35
0
22.34
23.47
81
Hänninen Tatu
1952
3478
SaKa
26241
24.94
23.44
82
Kalliomaa Lasse
1951
19457
LaihLu
26438
27.39
0
20.57
26241
20.12
23.18
83
Karvonen Paavo
1953
28745
IisVi
26139
24.27
22.81
83
Raatikainen Pekka
1952
39632
RastiE4
26152
24.49
26393
22.02
22.81
85
Väli-Klemelä Seppo
1949
8432
PR
26139
23.34
0
22.84
22.65
86
Alilonttinen Martti
1950
18818
MSParma
26008
27.18
26001
18.92
22.61
87
Laukka Ville
1952
16985
Raus
25971
24.23
26017
21.31
0
20.65
22.54
88
Koskialho Jouko
1953
18490
EuVe
26271
25.24
26270
23.61
26139
16.54
22.27
89
Airaksinen Risto
1953
12397
OuTa
26241
23.18
21.79
90
Liukkonen Leo
1951
36881
PiVe
26139
23.13
21.74
91
Välikangas Antti
1953
14218
Iisu
26262
23.08
21.69
92
Uljas Risto
1949
2120
Jyry
25972
22.05
20.73
93
Hartvik Seppo
1950
20750
Malax
26280
22.04
20.72
94
Haarajoki Matti
1949
91447
TP
26139
21.78
20.47
95
Pammo Kalervo
1949
32259
VaHa
26139
19.84
26429
19.34
19.22
96
Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav
1949
20637
NOK
0
19.00
26280
18.41
18.35
97
Humalamäki Hannu
1950
3355
ÄhtU
0
17.90
26423
17.19
26152
17.05
17.76
98
Vainio Markku T.
1951
10538
Koovee
26271
18.71
0
17.14
26139
14.35
17.09
99
Lukkarinen Mikko
1949
18330
Pohjant
0
19.62
26366
17.28
26262
13.26
17.08
100
Jakobsson Markus
1953
31037
RasKa
26139
18.87
0
15.83
17.02
101
Puurunen Reijo
1949
19749
OuTa
26208
18.90
0
16.04
26241
14.81
16.94
102
Karvonen Jorma
1951
94670
TarpSu
0
17.52
26139
15.70
16.30
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi