Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-ranki PySu Sprintti ja Pitkä 2023 H21
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Haga André
1993
12893
Botnia
26312
100.70
26216
99.93
26217
97.25
100.00
2
Pökälä Samuel
1990
6795
AR
26217
99.14
26168
94.63
0
94.00
96.60
3
Kaksonen Teemu
1999
27097
YKV
26216
95.79
26312
92.83
0
91.00
93.86
4
Nurmi Miika
1999
11907
VaaSu
26312
95.70
26216
90.44
0
89.93
92.67
5
Laurila Jussi
1986
1969
JalJa
26167
92.82
26312
91.22
26168
89.99
91.98
6
Kaskinen Kare
1992
842
UlvUra
26217
94.90
26216
92.40
0
85.10
91.44
7
Lilja Juha
1999
1270
TP
26166
92.55
0
90.54
26312
88.01
91.00
8
Nykänen Tomi
2000
30988
LS-37
26217
91.30
0
86.53
26216
85.49
88.39
9
Klemettinen Simo
2004
39222
S-JKL
26216
83.43
26312
82.48
26167
80.86
82.83
10
Kahelin Jouni
1971
23302
S-JKL
26216
81.19
26310
79.12
26312
78.77
80.25
11
Kleemola Joona
1996
38146
LS-37
26166
81.33
26216
79.11
0
73.82
78.64
12
Pyykönen Pasi
1984
104495
KanSu
26168
80.83
26216
75.82
26167
69.98
76.07
13
Rissanen Antti
2001
12304
TP
26312
79.58
0
72.75
26216
68.19
74.03
14
Oikarinen Lauri
1985
32609
S-JKL
26312
74.00
26216
70.10
26166
69.05
71.55
15
Paasi Antti
1999
23155
TP
26217
73.81
26216
73.13
0
63.70
70.70
16
Wik Niklas
1984
9193
Falken
0
79.65
26217
64.18
26216
58.43
67.90
17
Suominen Miika
1992
10383
VaaSu
26312
72.14
0
66.73
67.13
18
Karjalainen Teemu
1974
4047
S-JKL
26312
69.54
26216
66.07
0
62.05
66.35
19
Kinnari Ville
1986
118034
SuJu
0
73.78
26216
62.16
26312
58.96
65.43
20
Paavola Kai
1982
4240
KoS
0
71.99
26312
62.32
64.92
21
Saarela Samuli
1988
1764
KoS
26312
70.73
0
61.95
64.14
22
Latva Niko
1990
25826
SuJu
26312
75.31
0
55.53
63.24
23
Jetsonen Juhani
1959
18417
OC-DUBHE
26168
58.83
0
56.40
55.70
24
Liukku Ville
1991
119665
KeKaRa
26167
36.56
33.88
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi