Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistus väliranki 2018 maasto D70
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Verha Maija
1947
22087
VaRa
24166
53.85
23832
48.60
23286
47.88
50.00
2
Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
1948
36814
RaJu
0
49.28
24166
48.82
23798
48.33
48.70
3
Kurppa Pirjo
1948
94056
MaMa
24166
49.36
0
45.58
24066
44.08
46.24
4
Seppälä Eila
1947
4909
YKV
24166
50.79
0
45.14
45.94
5
Rahkasuo Kaarina
1945
29539
Rasti88
24066
47.42
23870
45.94
23782
44.68
45.91
6
Kajava Ritva
1948
33819
HlS
23834
46.30
24166
45.87
23845
42.78
44.88
7
Palomäki Eila
1947
24160
SuSe
24004
46.56
24166
44.31
23972
42.67
44.42
8
Karvinen Tuulikki
1944
14747
HS
23832
45.18
23869
43.58
0
42.63
43.70
9
Tanska Eeva
1943
14602
EsSu
23855
46.18
0
42.95
23621
40.55
43.13
10
Sandgren Ann-Mari
1947
20652
NOK
24166
47.64
23782
41.94
0
40.00
43.09
11
Ojamaa Marja-Liisa
1946
17965
SalVie
0
41.72
23286
41.62
23855
40.99
41.35
12
Dahlman Kaija
1948
15375
RaVa
24166
44.02
23286
43.53
23867
35.24
40.84
13
Mannervesi Helena
1946
24242
RaLu
0
43.07
24166
41.17
23855
35.88
39.95
14
Sulander Mirja-Liisa
1946
18180
EE
24004
40.14
23956
40.13
0
39.82
39.94
15
Salmela Juulia
1945
13301
RiSu
24166
40.86
23832
39.52
23834
38.25
39.45
16
Ketola Paula
1944
11887
LoJa
23985
40.47
24004
38.33
24066
38.23
38.92
17
Kämäräinen Paula
1948
16957
HiKi
23622
41.37
23621
34.95
0
34.52
36.87
18
Eskola Pirkko
1943
27740
Rasti88
24066
36.89
0
36.83
23985
32.76
35.41
19
Sundberg Liisa
1947
32735
Lynx
0
36.33
23286
35.28
23686
33.45
34.94
20
Reeni Eva
1944
31370
RiSu
0
37.96
23834
31.62
23621
31.36
33.58
21
Tukiainen Marja
1948
6605
HyRa
0
36.29
23686
35.40
23869
28.89
33.46
22
Ahonen Ulla
1946
17156
HlS
23622
35.33
0
33.01
23870
31.84
33.32
23
Piiparinen Seija
1945
18568
RasKa
23702
34.95
23261
33.55
23286
31.33
33.21
24
Pitkänen Eila
1947
39292
JRV
0
33.40
23702
33.25
24166
32.46
32.97
25
Torp Tytti
1944
16378
HS
23834
33.90
0
33.38
23855
27.73
31.60
26
Ohramaa Tuula
1946
15319
Jyry
23832
32.78
24166
30.54
0
29.73
30.94
27
Valkonen Pirjo
1948
8038
Hanka
23808
34.39
0
29.25
24053
27.91
30.45
28
Kuutti Kirsti
1945
15612
PertPe
23855
31.13
23834
30.26
23798
29.10
30.09
29
Pått Saga
1948
19948
Minken
0
30.76
24166
29.73
23286
29.04
29.77
30
Särkkä Liisa
1947
26847
Navi
24166
33.30
0
31.37
23765
23.81
29.43
31
Hellsten Leena
1948
28499
Rasti88
24066
34.77
0
25.81
29.02
32
Laaksonen Raili
1947
13149
SuSi
0
32.66
23832
27.77
23834
26.26
28.84
33
Tarkiainen Sirpa
1948
12973
SuSe
0
30.70
24004
29.91
23286
25.92
28.78
34
Kaarnijärvi Marja
1946
20005
OrPo
24166
32.24
23870
27.34
0
26.65
28.69
35
Taitto Annikka
1948
3013
SKVuoksi
24053
31.59
0
27.54
23765
27.00
28.65
36
Aarniosalo Anneli
1946
18421
Navi
23727
30.81
0
26.33
24053
25.55
27.50
37
Rajamäki Vuokko
1946
98044
HS
23855
30.04
0
27.18
23286
25.32
27.45
38
Wilen Anja
1945
6420
Koovee
23867
28.99
26.61
39
Luoma Helena
1948
30183
Pihkan
23286
28.24
24166
27.46
23867
23.93
26.48
40
Kaasalainen Tuula
1946
7239
SuSe
0
29.49
23261
28.95
23956
20.12
26.13
41
Kastemaa Tuuli
1947
19212
HirvHe
23985
24.41
23798
23.64
0
23.41
23.77
42
Wikblom Marianne
1947
3564
Minken
23812
25.05
0
23.79
23.39
43
Kemppi Tuula
1945
6991
PirHi
0
27.59
23868
20.50
23.03
44
Forsman Brita
1946
29246
Falken
0
29.45
23812
18.62
23.02
45
Lehto Marja-Liisa
1945
434
KarjUra
23798
24.22
23286
20.01
21.18
46
Nyberg Eva
1948
20648
Minken
0
19.14
23812
16.37
17.00
47
Rantala Tarja
1946
31291
SaPu
0
20.50
23896
14.53
16.77
48
Nikula Irma
1944
17708
OuTa
0
14.24
23936
3.83
8.65
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi