Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
SM-yö 2020 D70
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Verha Maija
1947
22087
VaRa
25174
48.98
25046
46.47
25130
45.55
24715
45.50
50.00
2
Ketola Sirkka
1949
6198
SaPu
25174
52.33
0
46.06
24699
44.16
24700
38.02
48.40
3
Alexandersson Gia
1950
24619
PIF
24714
49.24
0
44.15
24622
43.64
24570
41.34
47.81
4
Toivonen Vellamo
1949
2217
OK77
25174
46.47
24622
44.38
25160
43.87
24590
43.30
47.73
5
Seppälä Eila
1947
4909
YKV
23646
51.84
25135
43.29
24968
40.95
25174
40.63
47.37
6
Tikka Eija
1950
11908
RaKaS
23646
47.40
25174
46.98
0
40.19
24639
39.60
46.69
7
Laitinen Hellevi
1949
1783
EsAk
24715
46.36
24631
42.89
24590
42.13
24692
41.73
46.41
8
Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
1948
36814
RaJu
23646
50.11
25174
42.77
25134
40.11
0
37.81
45.79
9
Kajava Ritva
1948
33819
HlS
23646
44.40
24570
42.27
24714
41.84
24715
40.87
45.41
10
Lakanen Sirpa
1950
24893
RaKaS
24483
44.43
0
43.38
24714
43.35
24715
37.02
45.08
11
Erkinheimo Ritva
1949
29435
KortJV
25174
44.57
23646
43.87
25134
43.30
0
35.11
44.72
12
Ritasalo Maaria
1950
39702
VaRa
23646
46.24
25130
39.37
24590
38.65
24714
38.44
43.61
13
Mannervesi Helena
1946
24242
RaLu
23646
41.15
25174
41.01
0
39.69
24714
39.69
43.30
14
Kämäräinen Paula
1948
16957
HiKi
24590
42.74
24622
39.88
24692
37.22
0
36.96
42.03
15
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
24484
40.23
24611
38.62
0
37.61
25174
36.56
41.03
16
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
24700
40.28
25135
37.50
24652
34.63
25134
33.81
39.19
17
Sandgren Ann-Mari
1947
20652
NOK
0
38.95
25084
35.93
23646
35.51
25134
35.07
39.00
18
Rahkasuo Kaarina
1945
29539
Rasti88
0
41.55
25130
35.26
37.88
19
Lähdekorpi Kaija
1949
9270
Femman
24901
35.00
24837
34.46
0
33.86
24841
33.84
36.77
20
Sulander Mirja-Liisa
1946
18180
EE
23646
35.26
24605
34.57
0
34.21
24570
31.50
36.34
21
Törrö Maria-Leena
1948
37952
VaHa
23646
34.11
0
34.00
24714
33.41
24483
32.78
36.00
22
Suomalainen Marja
1949
22843
LeSi
0
36.46
24622
35.85
35.66
23
Halme Ritva
1949
30154
KiimU
0
37.43
24986
34.37
35.42
24
Pått Saga
1948
19948
Minken
24901
37.52
0
32.82
23646
31.95
24841
29.56
35.34
25
Wikblom Marianne
1947
3564
Minken
24837
36.65
24841
35.04
24901
30.65
0
28.13
34.98
26
Nurmi Raija
1943
7130
RaLu
24978
33.87
0
32.22
32.61
27
Savonen Leena
1950
17760
HlS
24483
34.92
0
33.99
25107
26.38
24714
26.18
32.56
28
Ahonen Ulla
1946
17156
HlS
24605
37.95
25160
30.15
24484
26.36
0
26.25
32.36
29
Ojamaa Marja-Liisa
1946
17965
SalVie
0
34.52
24714
28.51
24627
27.88
25130
27.54
31.75
30
Tukiainen Marja
1948
6605
HyRa
24692
31.28
0
30.88
24570
28.62
24622
27.09
31.60
31
Luoma Helena
1948
30183
Pihkan
24590
34.48
0
28.25
30.93
32
Kohijoki Liisa
1947
4734
PunKu
25046
34.23
23646
26.55
29.98
33
Koskinen Marja-Terttu
1946
8951
VaHa
24715
32.89
24652
26.27
24570
25.96
0
24.74
29.44
34
Ryynänen Eliisa
1950
17600
Pihkan
24590
32.80
24622
29.14
25134
23.74
24714
23.44
29.25
35
Särkkä Liisa
1947
26847
Navi
0
28.80
24699
27.29
24611
26.80
24610
26.19
29.24
36
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
0
32.24
25160
26.86
24622
26.54
24590
22.94
29.11
37
Piiparinen Seija
1945
18568
RasKa
24978
30.44
0
27.98
28.81
38
Ohramaa Tuula
1946
15319
Jyry
0
29.49
24692
26.50
24622
24.98
24484
23.82
28.09
39
Tarkiainen Sirpa
1948
12973
SuSe
0
29.18
23646
25.27
26.85
40
Köngäs Kaarina
1950
14051
PuolRy
24986
29.15
0
25.14
25174
22.78
26.44
41
Finnilä Katariina
1950
1185
VetU
25174
28.61
0
23.81
24894
21.55
25155
20.95
25.44
42
Reinikainen Pirjo
1948
26057
Jyry
25174
24.88
24692
23.66
25160
22.79
24622
22.06
25.04
43
Pitkänen Eila
1947
39292
JRV
0
30.58
25160
19.58
24.74
44
Pulkkinen Arja
1949
111
JoKu
0
27.24
25174
21.57
24.08
45
Taitto Annikka
1948
3013
SKVuoksi
0
24.27
24610
23.77
23.70
46
Vähänen Pia
1950
31492
HyRa
24590
28.70
24622
21.61
0
18.69
23.68
47
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
0
26.48
24640
21.60
24570
18.73
25107
17.43
22.58
48
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa
1949
1875
HlT
24570
23.92
24605
21.43
24483
19.20
0
18.86
22.36
49
Mattila Riitta
1943
18563
RasKa
24978
23.15
0
20.71
21.64
50
Kela Mirja
1950
39703
OulRe
0
26.19
24986
17.34
21.48
51
Viiri Rauni
1946
30265
HirvHe
24590
23.74
0
19.24
24715
18.99
24714
18.05
21.45
52
Heimonen Arja
1950
8701
Navi
0
25.20
24639
17.64
21.13
53
Haasto Raija
1950
108135
HirvHe
24550
20.35
19.20
54
Hautamäki Anna-Maija
1946
18873
RasKe
25135
20.83
0
19.34
25155
16.61
25084
13.97
18.97
55
Eklund Birgitta
1948
32412
NOK
24841
15.19
24901
12.90
13.86
56
Kastemaa Tuuli
1947
19212
HirvHe
24550
13.43
0
9.57
11.34
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi