Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
SM-sprintti 2019 D45
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Huuskonen Taija
1974
21543
JRV
0
72.62
24292
67.79
24349
63.86
75.00
2
Saue Elo
1972
15671
Koovee
0
69.09
24452
66.62
24292
66.52
74.25
3
Palomäki Sanna
1974
38169
RasKu
24180
65.80
0
65.75
24212
57.17
69.29
4
Ilomäki Tanja
1974
17084
TP
24452
64.67
24292
62.22
24338
60.00
68.62
5
Mattsson Ingela
1972
11385
PIF
0
62.30
24716
61.85
24467
61.29
68.08
6
Karppinen Riikka
1972
103730
EsAk
24315
61.40
0
60.90
24277
58.83
66.51
7
Pulli Tessa
1971
2802
LappRi
24765
61.41
24315
60.03
0
58.98
66.24
8
Savolainen Varpu
1972
101043
ORa
24180
61.81
0
59.83
24292
58.25
66.04
9
Kaario Katja
1974
38661
S-JKL
24452
60.11
24292
60.02
24765
57.83
65.34
10
Mäki Nina
1972
20259
JRV
24180
62.87
0
60.15
24349
54.67
65.24
11
Tervakangas Sanna
1974
19638
EsSu
24467
59.66
0
58.58
24716
58.09
64.74
12
Vuorela Hanna
1973
101352
EsAk
24452
59.59
24292
59.50
24277
53.75
63.46
13
Ketola Heli
1973
36767
Koovee
24212
62.92
24315
54.51
0
53.92
62.92
14
Kulmala Päivi
1973
8333
RR
24765
60.38
0
57.05
24315
53.34
62.70
15
Salonen Heidi
1972
15713
HS
0
62.88
24180
53.45
61.50
16
Ojanaho Marja-Leena
1971
2524
KemU
24180
60.58
0
55.39
61.32
17
Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari
1971
27296
Lynx
0
56.30
24292
54.25
24277
51.94
59.66
18
Koivuniemi Kirsi
1972
15372
LS-37
24315
57.32
24765
54.25
0
48.98
58.95
19
Polso Anne
1973
26363
VetU
24292
61.46
24452
54.39
0
42.05
57.98
20
Murto Heli
1973
101346
RR
24292
55.25
0
53.31
24315
49.12
57.89
21
Nybakken Line
1973
98636
EsSu
24452
57.36
24180
55.73
0
44.10
57.72
22
Wartiainen Piritta
1973
22970
EsSu
0
61.24
24252
46.91
57.18
23
Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna
1971
94121
KoS
0
56.19
24212
50.79
24292
48.48
57.08
24
Asklöf Johanna
1972
25986
Lynx
24277
55.91
56.66
25
Louhisola Meri
1974
29600
Lynx
0
54.61
24252
52.18
56.45
26
Nuottajärvi Sanna
1973
93413
Trian
0
53.00
24467
51.89
24716
47.30
55.88
27
Åberg Inga-Lill
1968
92708
Trian
0
56.73
24433
48.06
55.40
28
Turakainen Irene
1971
12800
Lynx
24716
51.26
24292
50.15
24467
47.59
54.71
29
Rintanen Mari
1971
5028
TP
0
53.31
24338
48.47
53.81
30
Liukkonen Niina
1971
3976
Navi
24180
53.95
24452
49.22
24292
43.34
53.80
31
Escartin-Sorjonen Laila
1971
98917
RasPi
24452
51.39
24292
48.06
52.58
32
Pötry Mervi
1972
6512
KR
24180
50.88
51.56
33
Blomqvist Eija
1968
19968
Femman
24433
49.07
0
46.76
50.67
34
Määttälä Johanna
1973
2544
EsSu
24292
47.69
24716
46.09
24452
43.99
50.58
35
Kirves Hetti
1974
104172
KeU
24180
49.65
50.32
36
Kahanpää Hanna
1970
14828
EsSu
24765
47.26
0
45.48
24315
43.68
50.08
37
Liikonen Sari
1970
101461
RaVa
24452
45.71
24292
45.54
24716
44.37
49.80
38
Ray Carola
1968
19524
OK77
0
51.33
24433
42.37
49.54
39
Nieminen Minna
1972
14471
IHR
24452
47.76
24292
43.34
24252
41.11
48.54
40
Nyholm Tanja
1974
17075
KaRa
24180
48.26
24292
46.38
24277
37.04
48.34
41
Sundqvist Sari
1970
40074
LS-37
24452
44.93
24292
43.72
24765
42.82
48.28
42
Tammilehto Erika
1974
31879
KS
24180
46.91
47.54
43
Päivike Satu
1970
35653
RaPi
24467
46.13
46.75
44
Yrjölä Ulla
1971
27662
MuuRa
24338
46.87
0
41.54
46.74
45
Oja Iina
1971
32503
Pihkan
24277
43.15
24292
42.16
24452
41.96
46.72
46
Nousiainen Sari
1972
27772
EsSu
24180
45.61
46.22
47
Leiniö Sari
1973
98245
HS
24452
46.19
24277
39.74
0
38.80
45.80
48
Friman Kaisa
1974
29394
HyRa
24315
44.72
24765
40.94
45.29
49
Torp-Donner Heidi
1968
16377
OK77
0
47.49
24433
38.15
45.28
50
Laurila Anneli
1968
101228
Trian
0
42.87
24433
41.71
44.72
51
Paavola Tiina
1973
100993
KyS
24271
44.43
0
44.01
24270
33.23
44.68
52
Tissari Jaana
1972
104468
SaPu
0
42.27
24349
41.75
44.42
53
Lauri Laura
1974
31117
OH
24180
48.75
0
34.25
43.88
54
Valkonen Sanna
1970
5026
TuS
24180
43.12
43.70
55
Pellinen Tiina
1970
111742
JoKu
24452
40.36
24292
38.94
0
34.27
41.70
56
Laurila Milla
1974
101365
Trian
24180
42.72
0
36.31
24433
34.20
41.57
57
Sten Kajsa
1973
37571
Pihkan
24277
40.57
41.11
58
Kela Sanna-Maija
1973
106519
TP
24292
49.77
24452
27.62
40.92
59
Hovinen Mari
1971
22910
KeU
24180
40.60
0
36.62
40.83
60
Vesterinen Kirsi
1972
39384
HlS
24180
42.01
0
34.90
40.66
61
Koskelainen Teija
1973
107481
HlT
24452
44.93
24292
41.78
0
23.86
40.60
62
Laaksoviita Katja
1970
96113
SuomRa
24180
47.77
0
28.83
40.50
63
Oripelto Saara
1970
93414
Keihäs
24338
39.50
40.03
64
Nokka Katja
1973
34757
Rasti88
0
40.11
24349
36.99
24537
31.59
39.91
65
Svartsjö Åsa
1970
20584
Botnia
24389
37.40
24537
36.64
0
33.60
39.52
66
Puro-Aho Veera
1974
9355
VaaSu
0
40.17
24537
33.74
39.07
67
Elovaara Minna
1974
107770
RaKaS
24270
36.54
24271
36.46
38.60
68
Snickars Virpi
1967
11782
Solf
0
37.89
24433
32.70
37.33
69
Lindgren Annika
1969
100694
Femman
24433
44.76
0
22.97
35.82
70
Kellosaari Mari
1972
37004
RasKe
0
39.16
24180
28.38
35.71
71
Joutsen Marja
1970
1714
TP
24338
35.07
35.53
72
Nynäs Kati
1974
17191
Botnia
0
40.07
24376
25.52
34.69
73
Dahl Citha
1970
101632
Raseborg
24716
37.89
24467
25.64
33.58
74
Ketola Sanna
1974
116697
TP
24338
31.60
32.02
75
Udell Tina
1970
96505
Solf
24433
31.42
0
30.34
24537
25.23
31.94
76
Myrevik-Svenlin Ulrika
1973
108703
Kronan
24433
35.24
24376
23.22
30.91
77
Hirvonen Riitta
1971
103698
VaRa
24180
26.59
26.94
78
Välimaa Tuija
1970
8956
Rasti88
24180
26.14
26.49
79
Kajaus Iina
1972
104011
SiiRa
24349
24.03
24.35
80
Backman Åsa
1972
105984
Femman
24433
32.03
0
10.95
22.72
81
Bergström Pia
1973
24269
Kristina
24376
19.26
19.52
82
Salonen Merja
1974
112677
SoJy
24180
16.91
17.14
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi