Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Hiihtosuunnistuksen loppuranki 2019 D50
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Toivonen Sirra
1968
6490
EE
23561
71.34
24075
71.09
23560
70.37
70.00
2
Perkkalainen Johanna
1966
8798
EE
0
66.60
24075
64.74
23560
63.84
64.21
3
Palmen Virpi
1969
29258
EsSu
23561
64.74
0
64.58
23560
60.46
62.43
4
Mattila Riitta
1968
3336
RasTiimi
23561
68.01
23560
59.19
24439
58.33
61.03
5
Oikarinen Maarit
1968
1251
OH
0
63.68
24075
60.00
23560
54.59
58.65
6
Oikkonen Mirka
1967
35424
OH
0
63.31
24074
56.67
23561
55.90
57.86
7
Silventoinen Ulla
1968
33005
SalRe
24075
57.13
23913
57.07
0
54.62
55.53
8
Suutari Vuokko
1967
26839
KS
23913
61.71
0
52.63
54.16
9
Lassila Päivi
1964
25842
RasTiimi
0
58.55
24439
51.55
52.16
10
Haapasalmi Tuija
1966
4143
OH
23561
51.80
23560
51.04
24075
50.09
50.31
11
Vallema Tanja
1969
27378
VeVe
23561
48.61
23913
48.46
23560
48.42
47.86
12
Kankaanpää Tarja
1961
2637
KauWi
0
52.36
24439
46.85
47.00
13
Korpela-Kamila Heidi
1966
35291
SuJu
23561
49.32
24075
46.39
24074
44.32
46.07
14
Dahlman Maarit
1969
15365
SalRe
24129
47.73
24255
46.63
0
45.15
45.89
15
Kotro Pia
1968
97658
KyS
24075
44.41
23913
43.01
23560
40.77
42.17
16
Hautaniemi Marjaana
1968
101396
RaKaS
23913
45.77
24076
41.06
24074
40.35
41.84
17
Erkkilä Marja
1966
18401
KauWi
23561
44.80
23560
41.50
23913
39.20
41.29
18
Hirvonen Leena
1968
33826
AR
23913
47.22
0
39.67
24129
38.07
41.10
19
Tonder Marja
1966
7211
AlatPi
23913
47.95
24396
39.66
0
35.06
40.35
20
Westberg-Arrakoski Annika
1966
5180
OK77
23913
48.96
0
36.77
24129
33.67
39.28
21
Pirttilä Lea
1965
1304
OH
0
41.99
23561
40.52
23560
36.56
39.17
22
Anttila Mervi
1969
16486
RR
24130
41.31
0
35.28
24255
34.56
36.56
23
Varpula Marjut
1965
127
EsSu
23913
41.37
0
35.28
36.32
24
Iso-Koivisto Minna
1968
26433
KauWi
23561
38.46
23560
35.17
0
32.75
35.00
25
Rajasaari Kristiina
1969
11813
RasKe
24429
35.47
24136
32.53
32.21
26
Heikkinen Anniina
1969
15490
VeVe
24075
33.86
23913
33.47
0
29.58
31.88
27
Kuusisto Merja
1968
33335
LaihLu
0
33.55
24429
33.33
31.68
28
Blomqvist Eija
1968
19968
Femman
23913
36.14
24136
29.00
0
26.99
30.31
29
Tupitsa Sari
1969
20284
RastiE4
23913
32.71
0
30.55
29.96
30
Ala-Kasari Outi
1965
6870
RasKu
24136
29.91
24429
27.66
0
26.61
27.69
31
Wärnman Ingela
1969
30881
Falken
24137
32.08
0
24.58
24136
23.18
26.27
32
Hauhia Eija
1968
5835
RaJu
24429
29.13
0
26.28
26.25
33
Kallela Sari
1967
98170
HS
23913
30.61
0
23.47
24130
21.97
25.02
34
Karhunen Katri
1969
25825
YKV
24075
30.18
24429
22.64
0
22.55
24.80
35
Schüle Katja
1968
40576
Koovee
24129
23.53
24130
19.70
0
19.24
20.55
36
Oksa Sari
1965
97136
TarpSu
24255
25.00
0
18.65
24256
16.92
19.93
37
Salminen Johanna
1965
21042
YlKi
24255
14.99
24256
12.81
0
12.37
13.21
38
Myrskog Eva-Lotte
1968
101756
Kronan
24429
14.30
0
12.17
24136
10.24
12.08
39
Kilpeläinen Tarja
1967
112448
Navi
24256
11.74
0
10.01
10.30
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi