Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-sprintti 2021 D65
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Forsström Rita
1956
15481
Raseborg
25118
51.91
25066
50.96
0
50.71
55.00
2
Kattilakoski Kirsti
1954
96791
KoS
25556
52.13
0
49.75
25309
49.40
54.18
3
Purhonen Kaija
1952
21922
HU-46
25308
52.33
25118
50.57
0
47.86
54.00
4
Raiko Erja
1954
29200
HyRa
25066
54.96
25118
48.65
25043
46.68
53.82
5
Saari Marita
1956
15191
SuSe
25127
51.86
25307
49.77
25308
48.13
53.64
6
Nurminen Arja
1952
850
VaHa
0
48.84
25114
48.26
25416
47.91
51.94
7
Niemi Tuire
1954
10718
TP
25309
50.82
25585
49.46
0
44.07
51.70
8
Korpio Aulikki
1956
7524
VaHa
25118
48.65
25307
47.65
25585
45.68
50.85
9
Illaru Sinikka
1954
38940
HiKi
25030
47.26
0
47.12
25031
45.84
50.22
10
Piirto Kaisu
1956
107952
JRV
25585
48.19
25416
44.95
25114
43.57
48.96
11
Liimatainen Raili
1955
2896
HyRa
25066
45.41
0
43.96
25309
43.95
47.75
12
Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena
1955
28694
KanSu
25151
47.04
25309
42.87
25114
40.78
46.80
13
Kalliola Pirkko
1953
28394
MaMa
25416
44.02
0
43.92
45.35
14
Björklund Gunilla
1952
20847
Falken
25068
44.89
0
42.91
25275
38.78
45.34
15
Mikkolainen Mirja
1956
30088
VaHa
25308
41.66
25114
41.66
25309
40.03
44.18
16
Turunen Päivi-Kaarina
1954
2442
SuSe
25308
43.16
25118
41.78
25066
37.52
43.86
17
Kiiskinen Gunnevi
1956
4124
TP
25308
41.66
25309
37.12
25151
35.98
41.10
18
Pajunen Arja
1954
30901
OrPo
25114
38.79
0
38.77
40.00
19
Taimisto Sinikka
1956
17380
MSParma
25416
41.90
0
34.72
39.52
20
Wickholm Rita
1954
12445
Trian
0
38.02
25030
35.82
25031
35.28
39.08
21
Laaksonen Anita
1956
25328
TarpSu
25031
39.42
25030
38.84
0
30.70
39.02
22
Fred Bodil
1952
32360
Femman
0
38.43
25068
36.59
38.69
23
Moilanen Kirsti
1955
375
MaMa
25416
38.33
0
35.91
38.29
24
Salmenoja Hely
1952
25716
HirvHe
0
41.30
25416
32.90
38.27
25
Lappeteläinen Raija
1954
25878
HyRa
25118
37.43
25066
36.74
0
31.02
37.68
26
Lavikainen Pirjo
1954
15167
KangSK
0
41.09
25114
31.52
37.45
27
Bergström Anneli
1952
1123
EsSu
0
37.09
25066
33.53
25118
31.98
36.75
28
Ojapalo Anneli
1955
12628
RR
25066
35.54
0
32.40
25118
30.39
35.21
29
Parjanne Marja-Liisa
1954
19938
EsSu
25066
34.89
34.49
30
Kangasaho Sirpa
1955
5888
HiKi
25031
33.57
25030
31.78
0
30.65
34.38
31
Windahl Leni
1952
9538
Trian
25031
37.23
25030
28.77
34.04
32
Suna Eija
1953
21416
MSParma
0
33.90
25416
31.43
33.68
33
Laine Kaija
1952
27055
KauKa
25114
35.20
0
28.30
32.75
34
Karvonen Pirjo
1952
29953
SuSi
25066
30.78
0
30.57
25114
29.37
32.49
35
Virtanen Marita
1956
37924
EsSu
25118
35.21
25066
27.45
32.32
36
Ahlqvist Kristiina
1954
17269
RiSu
0
36.38
25030
26.97
25066
25.63
31.87
37
Lonka Hennariikka
1955
6955
KR
0
50.67
25308
10.90
31.75
38
Lehto Ulla
1956
12677
KyS
25557
30.88
0
29.86
25258
27.69
31.67
39
Eriksson-Kronberg Monica
1951
27655
Femman
0
30.93
25068
30.23
31.55
40
Sepponen Raija
1956
116031
JäPa
0
34.01
25118
26.25
31.07
41
Lähdekorpi Kaija
1949
9270
Femman
25068
31.20
0
28.32
30.70
42
Lumiaho Raija
1955
113679
KoS
25276
30.19
25275
29.06
30.56
43
Pått Saga
1948
19948
Minken
25068
29.27
0
27.85
29.46
44
Karstunen Rauni
1954
22559
MuuRa
25585
29.48
29.14
45
Nylund Marlene
1951
230
Falken
0
29.19
25068
26.93
28.95
46
Elomäki Irmeli
1954
37953
VaHa
25585
33.23
0
31.44
25309
13.47
27.98
47
Söderblom Anne
1954
24603
PIF
25068
26.21
25.90
48
Sandgren Ann-Mari
1947
20652
NOK
25068
23.51
23.24
49
Ketola Pirjo
1952
112421
SalRe
0
25.20
25276
24.96
25275
13.56
22.82
50
Pöyhönen Lea
1956
28986
VetU
25276
30.19
25275
17.88
0
14.69
22.48
51
Berger Gunhild
1953
20844
Falken
25068
21.40
21.16
52
Roslöf Ursula
1953
117394
KSF
25068
16.51
16.32
53
Malkki Sisko
1952
10403
SaSu
25258
16.41
16.22
54
Hiltunen Maija
1953
115445
SäynSa
25258
13.59
13.43
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi