Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Pyöräsuunnistuksen loppuranki 2016 H21
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Haga André
1993
12893
Botnia
23365
105.37
22665
102.73
23364
99.71
100.00
2
Niemi Pekka
1990
35315
KanSu
23365
99.84
22666
99.76
22944
99.31
97.11
3
Laurila Jussi
1986
1969
JalJa
23188
103.08
22665
96.98
22944
94.98
95.86
4
Blomster Anders
1994
7538
Trian
23364
100.35
22943
97.31
22665
96.98
95.73
5
Saarela Samuli
1988
1764
KoS
23188
100.38
23023
97.36
23024
96.87
95.71
6
Kaskinen Kare
1992
842
UlvUra
23365
98.95
23024
94.54
22943
93.37
93.20
7
Saarinen Juho
1981
30641
MU
23364
94.86
23188
94.64
22944
92.26
91.54
8
Tervala Mika
1968
25304
RaVa
23365
92.81
23024
89.94
23188
89.93
88.60
9
Lahtinen Tuomo
1990
23525
AR
22666
94.34
23364
87.96
0
87.26
87.57
10
Vanhanen Konsta
1994
12092
AR
23364
88.59
0
84.82
22944
84.38
83.75
11
Pietikäinen Sauli
1996
37591
KS
23023
86.73
22943
85.07
0
84.60
83.29
12
Kahelin Jouni
1971
23302
VaajTe
23365
86.99
22944
82.85
23364
82.42
81.95
13
Rantala Aleksi
1995
28196
RaJu
23188
84.74
22665
84.41
0
82.80
81.85
14
Anttonen Antti
1984
33972
VaajTe
23364
91.11
81.70
15
Mavchun George
1988
103585
EsSu
22666
87.73
23365
81.49
23364
74.94
79.33
16
Juura Elmeri
1989
1846
KanSu
23364
87.32
23365
79.76
0
76.90
79.27
17
Pensas Mika
1988
5530
Malax
23365
85.63
0
79.90
23364
78.19
79.18
18
Tommola Mikko
1973
38806
LS-37
23365
83.96
23364
80.80
23188
78.75
79.11
19
Hallik Margus
1978
4280
L-US
23364
83.54
0
80.43
23365
78.74
78.85
20
Logvinchuk Evgeniy
1992
48451
LS-37
23364
81.45
23188
80.87
23365
76.33
77.53
21
Pyykönen Pasi
1984
104495
Koovee
23365
84.54
22944
77.99
23188
75.55
77.35
22
Vainio Antti
1990
33187
MSParma
23364
79.62
23365
78.11
73.80
23
Virsu Antti
1979
29464
KeU
0
79.92
22666
75.40
22665
69.67
73.10
24
Vainio Eero-Matti
1991
2749
MSParma
22666
79.44
22665
73.36
71.48
25
Hanhijärvi Petrus
1996
19306
EsAk
0
76.05
22953
73.59
22952
66.91
70.35
26
Häkkinen Mika
1974
3046
Hiilto
0
75.20
23062
74.45
70.01
27
Lauronen Jarkko
1982
39756
LaihLu
23024
72.44
23023
71.00
22943
70.99
69.67
28
Bondarenko Igor
1968
15529
LS-37
23365
74.22
23364
72.99
0
64.17
68.67
29
Hongell Timo
1982
31499
KoS
23188
70.42
0
70.39
23365
70.15
68.54
30
Harlamow Kim
1980
4112
KoS
0
70.72
22944
70.49
22952
69.30
68.39
31
Lilja Juha
1999
1270
TP
23062
71.39
0
69.19
65.77
32
Nurminen Eerik
2000
28361
KS
23062
76.63
0
63.59
65.60
33
Paavola Kai
1982
4240
KoS
22943
68.83
22944
67.54
23364
64.55
65.27
34
Koltunov Vladimir
1974
40631
LS-37
23188
66.84
23364
66.69
23365
64.55
64.36
35
Jutila Jaakko
1994
16289
TP
0
67.27
23023
64.78
23024
61.14
62.77
36
Sundelin Ville
1995
14746
RasKa
0
74.90
23024
58.20
23023
57.76
62.01
37
Nurminen Ilkka
1974
10563
Hiilto
23062
70.25
0
61.63
61.70
38
Seppänen Kari-Pekka
1994
12355
RasKa
23023
66.23
23024
62.55
60.24
39
Rantanen Kalle
1988
32310
PIF
23188
65.75
23364
63.73
0
55.46
60.08
40
Linnainmaa Tero
1992
895
KyRa
22952
64.51
22953
62.18
59.28
41
Vesanen Juuso
1991
106617
PIF
23188
64.66
23364
61.94
0
52.75
58.27
42
Latva Niko
1990
25826
SuJu
23062
63.69
57.11
43
Laine Eemeli
1994
12252
VaHa
22666
64.85
22665
62.49
0
45.97
56.31
44
Ketola Lauri
1999
27773
Koovee
0
62.32
23062
57.06
55.85
45
Koivusalo Riku
1985
25569
RasKa
23023
59.27
23024
57.35
54.56
46
Raitoharju Matti
1982
10010
RaLu
22953
55.11
22952
53.51
23023
53.40
52.64
47
Saarinen Mikko
1977
39119
KangSK
22665
56.42
22666
51.78
50.62
48
Kaataja Mikko
1982
7668
RasKe
23062
55.27
0
50.59
49.52
49
Kaksonen Tero
1995
21793
YKV
0
59.47
23062
45.89
22665
45.32
48.95
50
Tolkkinen Jan
1982
9799
SoJy
22665
48.80
43.76
51
Arffman Antti
1982
12618
SoJy
22665
42.37
37.99
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi