Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen Loppuranki 2023 H20
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Ronkainen Aarni
2003
979
JRV
24784
94.08
24757
92.10
25907
87.41
25971
83.89
26437
82.95
90.00
2
Kirjavainen Santeri
2003
91506
KR
24604
89.19
24761
87.26
25908
84.13
26606
83.70
25971
81.26
86.96
3
Malinen Vinski
2004
38740
Navi
24604
88.32
26606
84.63
24603
82.38
24761
82.27
26415
78.83
85.09
4
Sankelo Sampo
2003
98915
LapVi
24784
89.13
25971
81.84
24763
81.33
25908
81.28
26606
78.70
84.25
5
Raasakka Jussi
2003
38448
HS
25907
83.84
24604
83.10
24757
81.98
26415
80.87
25908
80.66
83.87
6
Aaltonen Tatu
2004
90103
Lynx
24761
85.64
24784
83.94
24604
81.17
24603
76.57
26606
75.20
82.25
7
Aho Rauli
2004
38935
VaHa
24604
83.79
24784
83.13
25971
80.77
25907
79.18
26415
75.51
82.22
8
Joonas Jürgen
2003
120512
MSParma
26606
85.80
24763
85.48
25908
83.17
25907
77.83
81.48
9
Hämäläinen Kasperi
2003
39442
KR
24761
84.52
24604
79.30
24603
78.82
24763
78.17
26606
77.15
81.32
10
Joensuu Valter
2003
97568
Brahe
24603
80.79
24784
80.78
25908
78.01
25063
77.44
24604
76.79
80.47
11
Locmelis Jekabs
2003
117150
VeVe
24784
85.05
26606
81.59
24604
77.79
24603
75.92
25063
72.95
80.37
12
Donner Jesper
2004
26778
OK77
26606
80.71
24757
77.26
25907
76.38
24763
75.56
24603
74.95
78.64
13
Similä Severi
2003
96189
Pohjant
24603
79.95
24757
76.51
26415
75.51
24784
75.36
24604
75.12
78.15
14
Kuusikko Miska
2004
95544
Pohjant
26606
85.37
24784
79.64
25907
70.71
24757
70.63
24603
70.41
76.98
15
Rautio Daniel
2004
38453
EsSu
26606
82.20
25908
74.66
24784
73.67
25063
73.38
24604
72.23
76.86
16
Gröhn Riku
2003
14795
TP
26415
80.24
26606
76.49
25907
75.18
24784
72.14
25971
71.77
76.80
17
Stregl Matyas
2003
117917
IkNV
26606
86.97
24763
79.33
74.76
18
Lemberg Roope
2003
36973
RaJu
24757
79.23
24784
73.24
26415
72.47
25971
70.71
24603
69.59
74.63
19
Mbembela Karim
2003
35624
HS
24763
73.89
24757
73.05
26606
71.19
24604
70.46
25971
69.36
73.14
20
Still Alec
2003
103865
Trian
26415
76.60
26606
74.64
25063
68.83
24763
67.76
24757
66.68
72.44
21
Kemppi Topias
2003
23570
EsSu
24604
76.01
25907
74.48
24603
72.98
25908
69.47
71.83
22
Lataste Mathias
2004
121294
Lynx
24763
78.81
26606
77.81
24604
73.35
24603
59.31
26023
52.60
69.86
23
Lehtonen Elias
2004
36440
MSParma
24757
79.63
25971
73.44
26415
68.74
69.49
24
Peltonen Lasse
2004
95614
KS
26606
75.93
24763
70.73
25971
65.73
24761
63.74
24603
61.98
69.09
25
Koivula Emil
2004
92594
HS
26606
70.30
24603
68.15
24763
66.52
24761
66.24
24604
64.60
68.62
26
Rantala Valtteri
2003
90887
VaHa
24763
72.70
26063
69.20
24604
66.85
26606
64.58
25908
61.61
68.43
27
Rokka Tuomas
2003
35585
LHR
25907
69.04
24761
68.30
26139
65.37
24763
64.95
25063
64.55
67.88
28
Kallela Luca
2003
94275
HS
26606
79.83
24763
69.64
25971
64.77
24757
59.04
25907
57.83
67.66
29
Leinamo Tuomas
2004
90912
VaHa
26023
68.25
25907
66.29
26016
64.08
24763
63.70
26017
62.19
66.31
30
Verove Guilhem
2004
119981
AngA
25063
76.48
65.63
31
Liponkoski Aapo
2004
95080
TP
26606
70.82
24757
67.92
24763
62.24
26437
60.73
26415
59.41
65.61
32
Saulite Matiss
2003
117188
TuMe
25063
75.79
24784
74.81
24761
58.21
65.42
33
Taura Kalle
2004
102324
VaHa
24757
71.42
26415
67.94
25908
60.58
24763
60.48
26606
58.88
65.24
34
Rannila Oskari
2004
92057
LapVi
26606
73.68
24763
71.65
26415
58.43
24784
57.33
24603
56.32
64.86
35
Alajoutsi Oliver
2003
102582
Koovee
24763
67.42
25971
67.12
26415
62.30
24757
61.98
25063
56.82
64.50
36
Jussinmäki Pietari
2004
95059
LapVi
24784
67.36
26606
62.96
24763
61.93
25907
61.36
24757
58.72
63.81
37
Korhonen Konsta
2003
104640
LHR
26606
67.84
24763
65.60
24784
61.76
24757
61.67
26415
55.37
63.80
38
Yliaho Joona
2003
102727
Koovee
26606
66.17
24763
65.28
25971
63.57
25063
58.94
62.27
39
Thenoz Bastien
2004
119980
AngA
25063
69.67
59.79
40
Valenta Ondrej
2004
122332
RaVa
26606
67.84
24763
64.20
59.36
41
Rissanen Erno-Kalle
2003
37974
SonPa
25907
63.55
24604
61.71
24603
57.92
24784
57.71
59.07
42
Pachnik Stanislaw
2003
121308
EsSu
26016
68.02
58.38
43
Pichard Romain
2004
121333
AngA
25063
67.61
58.02
44
Koponen Matias
2003
10499
Lynx
26415
65.35
24757
62.84
24784
56.34
57.82
45
Myllärinen Vertti
2003
36998
LappRi
24784
63.48
24604
61.00
24603
59.76
57.72
46
Ekola Juuso
2004
96522
LapVi
24784
62.56
25971
61.18
26016
60.45
24761
47.81
56.89
47
Maasilta Aapo
2003
36611
HS
24763
67.42
26606
61.31
24603
60.76
24604
41.94
56.75
48
Koivisto Mikael
2004
98753
SKUusi
24763
64.95
55.74
49
Nordgren Simon
2003
91583
Trian
24763
58.92
26606
56.67
25063
54.33
26157
53.70
26001
48.85
55.68
50
Ketonen Juuso
2003
38687
RaVa
24757
70.14
26415
63.96
24784
53.25
24761
39.59
55.64
51
Tukiainen Otso
2003
97707
Koovee
24763
66.85
26606
57.92
26138
52.89
26415
48.39
24757
44.04
55.19
52
Tamminen Kasperi
2003
36113
LappRi
24763
62.56
26606
60.93
26017
50.50
26264
49.65
26016
39.38
53.74
53
Skyttä Ilari
2005
100050
HS
26063
62.48
53.62
54
Gretschel Eino
2004
38998
KEV
24763
57.44
26088
52.97
26415
51.84
24604
49.90
24757
49.01
53.36
55
Hågensen Sverre
2004
112451
PIF
24757
59.47
26415
52.76
26016
52.52
26157
48.20
52.22
56
Muukkonen Topias
2005
95738
MSParma
25972
60.22
51.68
57
Holmroos Sakari
2004
38228
TuS
25971
60.12
51.59
58
Engström Simon
2004
97190
PIF
26415
56.25
24757
55.94
24603
48.10
24604
47.60
26157
41.51
50.96
59
Ojala Urho
2004
36300
KS
26415
60.69
25971
59.26
26016
40.46
50.26
60
Kallioniemi Jami
2004
36595
RaLu
24757
57.88
26415
57.54
26016
48.24
25063
39.92
49.91
61
Muotka Miika
2004
90924
OH
26091
56.65
26090
53.47
26089
49.93
26088
41.85
49.51
62
Arvela Henri
2004
90411
LS-37
24763
59.47
26606
50.03
49.22
63
Koskinen Mikael
2004
112534
RaN
25908
57.19
49.08
64
Ahlbäck Jonatan
2004
112245
PIF
24763
57.74
26415
49.86
24757
47.39
48.56
65
Kivikoski Pyry
2004
101989
RaHa
24757
54.02
25908
49.91
25907
45.51
25063
45.46
26415
41.42
48.28
66
Pihlajamäki Teemu
2003
112493
LapVi
24761
57.25
25907
45.99
46.41
67
Korento Benjamin
2004
104433
OK77
26139
53.54
26140
46.56
26142
42.80
26141
40.11
26138
39.43
45.45
68
Niskanen Aatu
2004
35715
VeVe
25907
53.08
25908
39.60
41.66
69
Palomäki Oskari
2004
108773
UlvUra
26415
55.06
24757
43.73
25063
41.38
26272
27.50
41.11
70
Mutikainen Leevi
2003
36984
KauWi
24763
47.14
26415
40.32
24603
39.28
24604
34.84
24757
34.15
40.00
71
Määttänen Markus
2004
39711
EsSu
24757
45.13
26415
38.44
37.58
72
Liljeström Matias
2006
95032
HS
25063
43.37
37.22
73
Miettinen Vili
2004
98684
Lynx
25971
45.27
25972
36.52
26008
32.69
26264
32.50
26017
32.16
36.61
74
Nieminen Lauri
2003
100917
VaHa
24763
49.68
26606
36.29
25907
28.09
35.74
75
Rautio Juho
2003
39412
JoKu
24603
40.14
24604
37.62
34.95
76
Vuorela Joona
2003
99586
EsSu
24763
39.39
25907
34.09
26126
32.89
25063
32.15
25972
31.67
34.78
77
Frilander Emil
2004
94583
Trian
25971
39.11
33.56
78
Granqvist Aapo
2004
38685
LS-37
26016
37.50
32.18
79
Tukiainen Jyry
2003
97708
TP
26415
37.07
31.82
80
Karelo Luukas
2004
37437
EsSu
26275
36.82
31.60
81
Emaldynov Artur
2006
94712
AngA
25907
36.31
31.16
82
Gustafsson Daniel
2004
120911
Trian
24763
33.09
25907
30.99
26126
26.28
26606
23.11
27.83
83
Kaitainen Lassi
2003
97462
KyS
24761
31.73
27.23
84
Peltola Konsta
2006
98928
KeuKi
26088
29.70
26090
29.42
26089
28.71
26091
16.85
25.66
85
Musse Samiir
2006
101843
HS
26141
27.35
23.47
86
Mukkala Jonne
2005
100032
KR
25063
26.93
23.11
87
Kyckling Veikka
2005
98837
RaHa
26089
24.20
26091
23.99
26090
23.70
26088
19.85
22.50
88
Friman Ben
2005
94231
Solf
26091
29.01
26090
20.43
26089
19.34
25063
18.96
21.51
89
Karjalainen Rasmus
2005
99881
LipTa
26139
24.43
20.96
90
Malmi Juho
2005
95478
HS
25063
21.45
18.41
91
Eronen Jooa
2006
96151
KaRa
26091
22.17
26090
17.75
26089
15.45
26088
14.71
17.18
92
Karjalainen Kasperi
2006
99882
LipTa
26139
17.82
15.29
93
Kopra Jami
2004
94960
TurSa
26141
17.59
15.10
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi