Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Väliranki maasto 2021 D75
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Rahkasuo Kaarina
1945
29539
Rasti88
25559
43.73
0
40.64
25009
40.57
45.00
2
Karvinen Tuulikki
1944
14747
HS
0
41.45
25204
40.57
25280
38.49
43.40
3
Mannervesi Helena
1946
24242
RaLu
25559
46.66
0
38.85
25032
34.02
43.04
4
Tanska Eeva
1943
14602
EsSu
25293
42.49
25138
38.43
0
35.90
42.07
5
Paatero Leena
1943
2467
EsSu
25559
39.16
25280
37.48
0
36.86
40.87
6
Salmela Juulia
1945
13301
RiSu
25021
36.12
25138
35.41
0
35.30
38.47
7
Nurmi Raija
1943
7130
RaLu
25559
38.05
0
34.33
37.53
8
Ketola Paula
1944
11887
LoJa
25032
36.02
25559
34.21
0
33.15
37.23
9
Ahonen Ulla
1946
17156
HlS
25204
31.76
25115
31.40
25116
31.15
33.97
10
Ojamaa Marja-Liisa
1946
17965
SalVie
25009
33.60
25435
29.96
25024
29.42
33.48
11
Lehto Marja-Liisa
1945
434
KarjUra
25042
33.49
25021
30.25
25009
28.40
33.18
12
Koskinen Marja-Terttu
1946
8951
VaHa
24989
36.01
25345
27.76
25024
27.62
32.91
13
Ruusunen Marja-Liisa
1941
22761
EE
0
32.80
24989
29.80
25050
25.57
31.75
14
Mikkonen Ritva
1945
6458
EsSu
25116
28.99
25115
28.01
0
26.72
30.15
15
Sulander Mirja-Liisa
1946
18180
EE
0
31.69
25055
25.85
25115
25.53
29.92
16
Torp Tytti
1944
16378
HS
25086
27.37
0
27.03
25021
26.39
29.10
17
Kuutti Kirsti
1945
15612
PertPe
0
27.37
25559
27.18
25204
22.60
27.79
18
Ohramaa Tuula
1946
15319
Jyry
25280
26.10
25204
25.72
0
24.50
27.49
19
Isoherranen Kaarina
1943
18264
HS
0
25.16
25204
23.61
25293
23.06
25.87
20
Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla
1942
24329
Jyry
25086
22.82
25020
20.76
0
19.58
22.74
21
Viiri Rauni
1946
30265
HirvHe
25559
20.77
0
18.70
20.47
22
Kaasalainen Tuula
1946
7239
SuSe
25116
19.84
25055
16.73
18.97
23
Rajamäki Vuokko
1946
98044
HS
25204
18.55
18.44
24
Mattila Riitta
1943
18563
RasKa
0
19.32
25055
14.09
17.33
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi